Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS EGORIAN Yana National team 0,000
2 KOR KIM Jiyeon 0,000
3 HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 0,000
4 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
5 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
6 USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 0,000
7 ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
8 ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
9 KOR SEO Jiyeon FC Offenbach 0,000
10 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 0,000
11 ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
12 KOR HWANG Seona 0,000
13 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 0,000
14 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 0,000
15 KOR YOON Jisu 0,000
16 USA AKSAMIT Monica 0,000
17 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
18 CHN YANG Hengyu 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
20 JPN AOKI Chika 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
21 ITA PREARO Flaminia 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
22 POL JOZWIAK Bogna 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
23 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
24 RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
25 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
26 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
27 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
28 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
29 ITA BATTISTON Michela 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
30 AZE MIKINA Sabina 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
31 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
32 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
33 RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
34 KOR CHOI Shinhui 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
35 HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
36 RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
37 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
38 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
39 FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
40 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
41 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
42 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
43 USA PALMEDO Sage USA 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
44 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
45 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
46 USA MOSS Zara 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
47 CHN FU Ying 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
48 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
49 ESP MARCOS Sandra 4 5 22 18 0,800 4
50 JPN EMURA Misaki 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
51 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
52 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
53 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
54 RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
55 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 6 24 12 0,667 12
56 POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
57 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya National team 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
58 HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
59 CHN YIN Haiyun 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
60 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
61 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
62 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
63 KOR KIM Jiyoung 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
64 HUN GARAM Nora MTK 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
65 MEX PLIEGO Paola 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
66 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
67 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
68 FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
69 HKG AU Sin Ying 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
70 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3
71 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 23 13 0,600 10
72 KOR LEE Rajin 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
73 RUS RIDEL Mariya CSKA Moscow 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
74 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
75 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
76 POL PUDA Marta 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
77 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
78 ITA LUCARINI Lucia 3 5 20 20 0,600 0
79 UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 3 5 16 16 0,600 0
80 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 3 6 27 21 0,500 6
81 TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
82 JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
83 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
84 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
85 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
86 HUN KELECSENYI Lena BVSC 3 6 20 17 0,500 3
87 KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
88 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
89 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
90 HKG HO Siu In Jenny 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
91 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
92 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
93 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
94 JPN TAMURA Norika 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
95 POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
96 GRE DIMKOU Eleni G.E.FLORINAS 3 6 18 26 0,500 -8
97 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 2 5 21 17 0,400 4
98 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 2 5 17 16 0,400 1
99 ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
100 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
101 GRE PAIZI Marina ATHINAIKI LESHI 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
102 HKG LAM Hin Wai 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
103 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3
104 CHN GUO Yiqi 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4
105 IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
106 GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
107 IRI BARZEGAR Parimah 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
108 GRE BOURDOUKI Maria A.E.K. 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
109 GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
110 RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina National team 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
111 POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
112 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
113 GER PRESSMAR Julia WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
114 CHN ZHONG Yuting 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
115 FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
116 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
117 POL KALETA Karolina AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
118 JPN KIMURA Marino 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
119 CAN PONICH Marissa 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12
120 HUN SZILAGYI Fruzsina Vasas 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12
121 KOR KIM Ha-Eun 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5
122 UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5
123 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5
124 GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7