Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AZE AHADOVA Aysel 1.347
USA AKSAMIT Monica 1.28
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 1.195
JPN AOKI Chika 1.33
HKG AU Sin Ying 1.102
IRI BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1.340
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 1.243
FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.77
IRI BARZEGAR Parimah 1.194
RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 1.118
ITA BATTISTON Michela 1.176
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1.171
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 1.31
FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 1.8
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya National team 1.100
GRE BOURDOUKI Maria A.E.K. 1.9999
GRE BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia A.E.K. 1.9999
FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 1.7
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 1.59
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1.205
TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 1.458
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1.75
TPE CHEN Yu Ling 1.132
KOR CHOI Shinhui 1.173
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.44
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1.86
ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.43
GBR DAVIS Alexandra 1.283
GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ 1.191
TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 1.115
TUR DEMIRAY Beyza 1.9999
GRE DIMKOU Eleni G.E.FLORINAS 1.476
GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 1.9999
POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan 1.461
RUS EGORIAN Yana National team 1.1
FIE ELYS Laycy 1.294
JPN EMURA Misaki 1.49
ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.126
CHN FU Ying 1.159
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1.99
HUN GARAM Nora MTK 1.40
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. 1.213
FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 1.85
GRE GKIONI Asimina KARDIANI 1.9999
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 1.127
ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.18
ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.12
CHN GUO Yiqi 1.122
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 1.277
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 1.238
HKG HO Siu In Jenny 1.117
KOR HWANG Seona 1.19
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1.220
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 1.144
POL JOZWIAK Bogna 1.48
POL KALETA Karolina AZS AWF Warszawa 1.388
GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 1.472
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 1.119
HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1.124
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1.45
HUN KELECSENYI Lena BVSC 1.211
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1.89
KOR KIM Ha-Eun 1.137
KOR KIM Jiyeon 1.4
KOR KIM Jiyoung 1.229
JPN KIMURA Marino 1.186
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.113
GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.166
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 1.151
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina A.E.K. 1.9999
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1.382
POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan 1.411
RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 1.53
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 1.23
GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.83
GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.121
HKG LAM Hin Wai 1.111
HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 1.93
FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A 1.179
KOR LEE Rajin 1.56
FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.17
GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.73
CAN LIU Bai Xun You 1.9999
ITA LUCARINI Lucia 1.250
ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 1.133
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 1.260
ESP MARCOS Sandra 1.70
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1.78
HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 1.6
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 1.9999
USA MERZA Celina USA 1.246
AZE MIKINA Sabina 1.35
HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 1.175
ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.82
USA MOSS Zara 1.252
GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. 1.469
USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1.9
JPN MUKAE Ayaka 1.223
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.71
SEN NDAO Mame Awa 1.66
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.198
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 1.94
POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 1.160
GRE PAIZI Marina ATHINAIKI LESHI 1.241
USA PALMEDO Sage USA 1.72
TPE PANG Hui Yi 1.142
GRE PARASYRI Georgia G.E.IRAKLIOU 1.9999
ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.61
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1.87
HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 1.169
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1.178
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1.21
GBR PLEASANT Bridget 1.233
MEX PLIEGO Paola 1.36
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1.64
CAN PONICH Marissa 1.80
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team 1.88
ITA PREARO Flaminia 1.92
GER PRESSMAR Julia TSG Eislingen 1.214
UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 1.254
POL PUDA Marta 1.62
IRI RAFIEI Faezeh 1.334
FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE 1.167
RUS RIDEL Mariya CSKA Moscow 1.170
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 1.65
FIN RYDENFELT Emmi SK 1.276
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 1.473
TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 1.256
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1.255
KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1.163
IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1.145
KOR SEO Jiyeon FC Offenbach 1.15
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Khmelnitskiy 1.9999
SEN SOW Assietou 1.105
GBR STEER Letitia 1.275
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1.101
FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO 1.181
HUN SZILAGYI Fruzsina Vasas 1.318
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 1.97
JPN TAMURA Norika 1.37
GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION 1.475
USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 1.91
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.424
ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.10
ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 1.60
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 1.253
RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina National team 1.182
UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 1.42
POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 1.114
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1.29
CAN WU Zhiyu 1.9999
CHN YANG Hengyu 1.174
CHN YIN Haiyun 1.90
KOR YOON Jisu 1.26
HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 1.58
CHN ZHONG Yuting 1.377
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1.74