Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 12:00 | Referee: CASARES MONTOYA Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN LASZLO Luca
UTE
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 42.
RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina
1 National team
2 D2 V5 D0 D4 V5 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 94.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
1 A.E.K.
3 D2 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 4. 92.
ITA PREARO Flaminia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 22.
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna
1 Khmelnitskiy
6 D0 D3 D2 D4 D2 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 126.
FRA SUCHET Charlotte
AUZEVILLE TO
7 D2 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 99.
details
PREARO Flaminia   V 5 D 4   LASZLO Luca R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 4   VOROBYEVA Ekaterina R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 2 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 2   SUCHET Charlotte R:
PREARO Flaminia   V 5 D 3   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 3 V 5   VOROBYEVA Ekaterina R:
SUCHET Charlotte   V 5 D 3   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
LASZLO Luca   D 2 V 5   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 1 V 5   PREARO Flaminia R:
VOROBYEVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 3   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
SUCHET Charlotte   D 3 V 5   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 2   MPENOU Klairi R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 4 V 5   PREARO Flaminia R:
VOROBYEVA Ekaterina   D 4 V 5   SUCHET Charlotte R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 3   MPENOU Klairi R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 0 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
PREARO Flaminia   V 5 D 0   VOROBYEVA Ekaterina R:
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 2   SUCHET Charlotte R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 2   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
VOROBYEVA Ekaterina   D 2 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
SUCHET Charlotte   D 3 V 5   PREARO Flaminia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: QIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LAURENT Clara
GISORS 3A
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 23.
JPN KIMURA Marino
1
2 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 D2 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 102.
GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 129.
USA THOMPSON Kamali
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 19 0.667 8 4. 46.
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana
1 National team
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 16.
POL DRYGALA Gabriela
1 OS AZS Poznan
6 D3 D3 V5 D4 D0 D1 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 116.
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 44.
details
THOMPSON Kamali   D 4 V 5   LAURENT Clara R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 1   KIMURA Marino R:
DRYGALA Gabriela   V 5 D 2   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
LAURENT Clara   V 5 D 3   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 3   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 2 V 5   KIMURA Marino R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 1   DRYGALA Gabriela R:
LAURENT Clara   D 1 V 5   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 2 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
KIMURA Marino   V 5 D 3   DRYGALA Gabriela R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   D 2 V 5   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
LAURENT Clara   V 5 D 2   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
DRYGALA Gabriela   D 4 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
KIMURA Marino   D 2 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 2   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
DRYGALA Gabriela   D 3 V 5   LAURENT Clara R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 0   KIMURA Marino R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 0 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 0   DRYGALA Gabriela R:
KIMURA Marino   D 2 V 5   LAURENT Clara R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 3   THOMPSON Kamali R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: STOYCHEV YulianBERNAOUI Raouf Salim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR CAKIR Aylin
1 Bursa Ferdi
1 D4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 115.
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine
2 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 4 22 25 0.667 -3 4. 54.
CHN YIN Haiyun
1
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 43.
JPN AOKI Chika
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia
1 C.E. Leganes
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 2. 36.
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki
1 PANELLINIOS
6 D1 D3 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 136.
GBR DAYKIN Kate
7 V5 D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 90.
details
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 2   CAKIR Aylin R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 0   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 0 V 5   YIN Haiyun R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 1 V 5   DAYKIN Kate R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 4   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
YIN Haiyun   D 4 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
DAYKIN Kate   V 5 D 0   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 3 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
YIN Haiyun   D 2 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 3   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 2 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 2 V 5   YIN Haiyun R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 2 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 4   DAYKIN Kate R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 4 V 5   YIN Haiyun R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 1 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 2   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
YIN Haiyun   V 5 D 1   DAYKIN Kate R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 1   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 4   CAKIR Aylin R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 3 V 5   AOKI Chika R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi GR | Fri 12:00 | Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
1 D4 V5 D2 D1 D3 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 117.
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
1
2 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 66.
IRI BARZEGAR Parimah
1
3 D4 V5 D3 D0 D2 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 91.
ITA BATTISTON Michela
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 13.
AZE MIKINA Sabina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 14.
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
1
6 V5 D0 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 77.
GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
7 V5 D3 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 123.
details
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 2   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
MIKINA Sabina   V 5 D 4   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 2   BARZEGAR Parimah R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 2 V 5   TETRADI Sofia Dionysia R:
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 4   MIKINA Sabina R:
BARZEGAR Parimah   V 5 D 2   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
TETRADI Sofia Dionysia   D 2 V 5   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 1 V 5   MIKINA Sabina R:
BARZEGAR Parimah   D 3 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 0   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
TETRADI Sofia Dionysia   D 0 V 5   MIKINA Sabina R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 4   BARZEGAR Parimah R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 4 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 3   TETRADI Sofia Dionysia R:
MIKINA Sabina   V 5 D 0   BARZEGAR Parimah R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 3   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 4   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
BARZEGAR Parimah   V 5 D 0   TETRADI Sofia Dionysia R:
MIKINA Sabina   V 5 D 1   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 4   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
TETRADI Sofia Dionysia   D 0 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: FLOREA Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN MIKULIK Julia
1 BVSC
1 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 72.
POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina
1 OS AZS Poznan
2 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 94.
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 75.
MEX PLIEGO Paola
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 49.
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
1 National team
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 1. 36.
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya
1 SCAF RB
6 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 7. 96.
GRE DIMKOU Eleni
1 G.E.FLORINAS
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 18 26 0.500 -8 5. 80.
details
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 4   MIKULIK Julia R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   D 4 V 5   KOSTRZEWA Michalina R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   D 4 V 5   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
MIKULIK Julia   V 5 D 2   DIMKOU Eleni R:
PLIEGO Paola   D 2 V 5   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   V 5 D 3   KOSTRZEWA Michalina R:
DIMKOU Eleni   D 1 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 1 V 5   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   D 3 V 5   PLIEGO Paola R:
KOSTRZEWA Michalina   V 5 D 2   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
DIMKOU Eleni   D 0 V 5   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 2 V 5   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   D 2 V 5   PLIEGO Paola R:
KOSTRZEWA Michalina   D 4 V 5   DIMKOU Eleni R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   V 5 D 3   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   D 1 V 5   MIKULIK Julia R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 1   KOSTRZEWA Michalina R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   D 3 V 5   DIMKOU Eleni R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   D 4 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
KOSTRZEWA Michalina   D 2 V 5   MIKULIK Julia R:
DIMKOU Eleni   V 5 D 4   PLIEGO Paola R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: MARTILOTTI LuigiBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN YANG Hengyu
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah
STRASBOURG UC
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 4. 69.
POL KALETA Karolina
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
3 D0 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 101.
CAN LIU Bai Xun You
1
4 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 139.
VEN PASTRAN Milagros
1
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 68.
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
1 National team
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 41.
JPN TAMURA Norika
1
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 77.
details
LIU Bai Xun You   D 0 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 2 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 2   KALETA Karolina R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 3   TAMURA Norika R:
LIU Bai Xun You   D 1 V 5   PASTRAN Milagros R:
KALETA Karolina   V 5 D 3   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 4   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 3   PASTRAN Milagros R:
KALETA Karolina   V 5 D 1   LIU Bai Xun You R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   D 1 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
TAMURA Norika   D 1 V 5   PASTRAN Milagros R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 0   KALETA Karolina R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 0   LIU Bai Xun You R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 1   TAMURA Norika R:
PASTRAN Milagros   V 5 D 2   KALETA Karolina R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   D 2 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
LIU Bai Xun You   D 0 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
KALETA Karolina   D 2 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 2 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   D 2 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 1   LIU Bai Xun You R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: IVANKOVIC MichaelDOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG AU Sin Ying
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 53.
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 12 0.667 13 2. 35.
HUN GARAM Nora
1 MTK
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 48.
GRE DOUKA Anna
1 PANELLINIOS
4 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 136.
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
1
5 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 20 20 0.500 0 5. 76.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
1
6 D2 D0 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 119.
KOR CHOI Shinhui
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 18.
details
DOUKA Anna   D 3 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 0 V 5   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   D 2 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 3   CHOI Shinhui R:
DOUKA Anna   D 1 V 5   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
GARAM Nora   D 2 V 5   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
CHOI Shinhui   V 5 D 2   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
AU Sin Ying   D 2 V 5   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
GARAM Nora   V 5 D 1   DOUKA Anna R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   V 5 D 0   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
CHOI Shinhui   V 5 D 4   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
AU Sin Ying   D 2 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 0   DOUKA Anna R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 3 V 5   CHOI Shinhui R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 1 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   D 2 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
DOUKA Anna   D 0 V 5   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
GARAM Nora   D 1 V 5   CHOI Shinhui R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   V 5 D 2   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 2 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
CHOI Shinhui   V 5 D 2   DOUKA Anna R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: SAINIS ChristosGUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MORMILE Chiara
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 51.
CAN WU Zhiyu
1
2 D3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 138.
SEN SOW Assietou
1
3 D1 V5 D0 D1 D2 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 121.
CHN ZHONG Yuting
1
4 D4 V5 V5 D0 D0 D2 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 98.
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 17.
HUN KELECSENYI Lena
1 BVSC
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 70.
UKR VORONINA Olena
1 KIEW
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
details
ZHONG Yuting   D 4 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
BAZHENOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 0   WU Zhiyu R:
KELECSENYI Lena   V 5 D 2   SOW Assietou R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 1 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
ZHONG Yuting   D 0 V 5   BAZHENOVA Anastasia R:
SOW Assietou   V 5 D 1   WU Zhiyu R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 1   KELECSENYI Lena R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 4 V 5   BAZHENOVA Anastasia R:
SOW Assietou   D 0 V 5   ZHONG Yuting R:
WU Zhiyu   D 0 V 5   KELECSENYI Lena R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 3   BAZHENOVA Anastasia R:
MORMILE Chiara   V 5 D 1   SOW Assietou R:
KELECSENYI Lena   V 5 D 0   ZHONG Yuting R:
WU Zhiyu   D 0 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
BAZHENOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 1   SOW Assietou R:
KELECSENYI Lena   D 2 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
ZHONG Yuting   V 5 D 2   WU Zhiyu R:
SOW Assietou   D 2 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
BAZHENOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   KELECSENYI Lena R:
WU Zhiyu   D 3 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 2   ZHONG Yuting R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 13:15 | Referee: CASARES MONTOYA IgnacioSAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CRISCIO Martina
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
1 / / / / / / Abandon
AZE AHADOVA Aysel
1
2 / D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 133.
FRA GIMALAC Margaux
ORLEANS CE
3 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1 P.A.O.
4 / V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 25.
HKG LAM Hin Wai
1
5 / V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 86.
TUR DEMIRAY Beyza
1
6 / V5 D0 D1 D3 D1 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 112.
RUS RIDEL Mariya
1 CSKA Moscow
7 / V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 57.
details
GEORGIADOU Despina   -- --   CRISCIO Martina R:
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 1   AHADOVA Aysel R:
DEMIRAY Beyza   D 0 V 5   GIMALAC Margaux R:
CRISCIO Martina   -- --   RIDEL Mariya R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 3   LAM Hin Wai R:
GIMALAC Margaux   V 5 D 0   AHADOVA Aysel R:
RIDEL Mariya   V 5 D 1   DEMIRAY Beyza R:
CRISCIO Martina   -- --   LAM Hin Wai R:
GIMALAC Margaux   V 5 D 4   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 1 V 5   DEMIRAY Beyza R:
RIDEL Mariya   V 5 D 3   LAM Hin Wai R:
CRISCIO Martina   -- --   GIMALAC Margaux R:
DEMIRAY Beyza   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 2 V 5   RIDEL Mariya R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 1 V 5   GIMALAC Margaux R:
DEMIRAY Beyza   -- --   CRISCIO Martina R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 0   AHADOVA Aysel R:
GIMALAC Margaux   V 5 D 3   RIDEL Mariya R:
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 3   DEMIRAY Beyza R:
AHADOVA Aysel   -- --   CRISCIO Martina R:
RIDEL Mariya   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi YE | Fri 13:15 | Referee: QIAO MinBERNAOUI Raouf Salim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya
1 Camden FC
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 15.
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 50.
HUN PENTEK Brigitta
1 BVSC
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 19.
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 67.
IRI BAGHERZADEH Kiana
1
5 D0 D2 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 124.
POL WATOR Angelika
1 TMS Sosnowiec
6 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 5. 73.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 A.E.K.
7 D1 D4 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 132.
details
KRUEGER Lea   D 1 V 5   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
BAGHERZADEH Kiana   D 2 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
WATOR Angelika   D 4 V 5   PENTEK Brigitta R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 1   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 2   BAGHERZADEH Kiana R:
PENTEK Brigitta   D 1 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 1 V 5   WATOR Angelika R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 0   BAGHERZADEH Kiana R:
PENTEK Brigitta   V 5 D 3   KRUEGER Lea R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 1   WATOR Angelika R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 3 V 5   BAGHERZADEH Kiana R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   D 3 V 5   PENTEK Brigitta R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 4   KRUEGER Lea R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 4   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
BAGHERZADEH Kiana   D 0 V 5   PENTEK Brigitta R:
WATOR Angelika   D 2 V 5   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 3   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
PENTEK Brigitta   V 5 D 0   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
BAGHERZADEH Kiana   D 1 V 5   WATOR Angelika R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   D 1 V 5   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 0 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi RE | Fri 13:15 | Referee: STOYCHEV YulianBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN PONICH Marissa
1
1 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 D3 2 16 28 0.333 -12 5. 103.
GRE GKIONI Asimina
1 KARDIANI
2 D4 V5 D2 D4 D2 D0 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 114.
IRI RAFIEI Faezeh
1
3 D4 D0 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 120.
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 44.
FRA REGUIGNE Laura
ORLEANS CE
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 52.
JPN MUKAE Ayaka
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 3 27 21 0.500 6 4. 64.
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
details
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 0   PONICH Marissa R:
REGUIGNE Laura   V 5 D 4   GKIONI Asimina R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 4 V 5   RAFIEI Faezeh R:
PONICH Marissa   D 3 V 5   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 2   REGUIGNE Laura R:
RAFIEI Faezeh   D 0 V 5   GKIONI Asimina R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   V 5 D 4   MUKAE Ayaka R:
PONICH Marissa   D 1 V 5   REGUIGNE Laura R:
RAFIEI Faezeh   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
GKIONI Asimina   D 2 V 5   MUKAE Ayaka R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   V 5 D 2   REGUIGNE Laura R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 4   RAFIEI Faezeh R:
MUKAE Ayaka   V 5 D 2   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
GKIONI Asimina   D 0 V 5   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
REGUIGNE Laura   V 5 D 0   RAFIEI Faezeh R:
MUKAE Ayaka   V 5 D 2   PONICH Marissa R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 2   GKIONI Asimina R:
RAFIEI Faezeh   D 3 V 5   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
REGUIGNE Laura   V 5 D 4   MUKAE Ayaka R:
GKIONI Asimina   D 4 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   V 5 D 3   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi GR | Fri 13:15 | Referee: IVANKOVIC MichaelMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN SZILAGYI Fruzsina
1 Vasas
1 V5 D1 D1 D1 D1 V5 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 104.
GRE BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia
1 A.E.K.
2 D2 D4 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 129.
GER KLEMM Sibylle
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 D0 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 100.
KOR KIM Jiyoung
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 47.
POL JOZWIAK Bogna
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 12 0.667 12 2. 39.
TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany
1
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 65.
details
KIM Jiyoung   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Fruzsina R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   V 5 D 1   BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 0   KLEMM Sibylle R:
SZILAGYI Fruzsina   V 5 D 4   DELL´AQUILA Tiffany R:
KIM Jiyoung   D 4 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
KLEMM Sibylle   V 5 D 4   BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia R:
DELL´AQUILA Tiffany   V 5 D 3   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
SZILAGYI Fruzsina   D 1 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
KLEMM Sibylle   D 1 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:
BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia   D 1 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
DELL´AQUILA Tiffany   D 4 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
SZILAGYI Fruzsina   D 1 V 5   KLEMM Sibylle R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 0   KIM Jiyoung R:
BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia   D 1 V 5   DELL´AQUILA Tiffany R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   V 5 D 4   KLEMM Sibylle R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Fruzsina R:
KIM Jiyoung   V 5 D 1   BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia R:
KLEMM Sibylle   D 2 V 5   DELL´AQUILA Tiffany R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   V 5 D 1   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia   D 2 V 5   SZILAGYI Fruzsina R:
DELL´AQUILA Tiffany   D 3 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 13:15 | Referee: DOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR DAVIS Alexandra
1
1 D3 V5 D2 D1 D1 D0 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 122.
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia
1 KKSz Konin
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 79.
HKG HO Siu In Jenny
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 74.
KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya
1
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 71.
GER PRESSMAR Julia
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D0 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 97.
JPN EMURA Misaki
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 34.
FRA BALZER Sara
STRASBOURG UC
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 20.
details
SAVITSKAYA Yuliya   V 5 D 2   DAVIS Alexandra R:
PRESSMAR Julia   D 3 V 5   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
EMURA Misaki   D 3 V 5   HO Siu In Jenny R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 0 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
SAVITSKAYA Yuliya   V 5 D 3   PRESSMAR Julia R:
HO Siu In Jenny   V 5 D 3   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 4   EMURA Misaki R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 1 V 5   PRESSMAR Julia R:
HO Siu In Jenny   V 5 D 4   SAVITSKAYA Yuliya R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   D 1 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 2   PRESSMAR Julia R:
DAVIS Alexandra   V 5 D 3   HO Siu In Jenny R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 2   SAVITSKAYA Yuliya R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   D 2 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
PRESSMAR Julia   V 5 D 3   HO Siu In Jenny R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   DAVIS Alexandra R:
SAVITSKAYA Yuliya   D 3 V 5   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
HO Siu In Jenny   D 4 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
PRESSMAR Julia   D 0 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 3   DAVIS Alexandra R:
BALZER Sara   D 2 V 5   SAVITSKAYA Yuliya R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 13:15 | Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 20.
GRE BOURDOUKI Maria
1 A.E.K.
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 92.
GBR PLEASANT Bridget
1
3 D1 D2 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 118.
POL OSTOJSKA Matylda
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 4. 40.
FIE ELYS Laycy
1
5 D0 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 134.
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 16 0.667 12 3. 36.
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 2. 24.
details
OSTOJSKA Matylda   D 4 V 5   KOVALEVA Viktoriya R:
ELYS Laycy   D 2 V 5   BOURDOUKI Maria R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 1   PLEASANT Bridget R:
KOVALEVA Viktoriya   D 2 V 5   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
OSTOJSKA Matylda   V 5 D 1   ELYS Laycy R:
PLEASANT Bridget   D 2 V 5   BOURDOUKI Maria R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 4   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
KOVALEVA Viktoriya   V 5 D 0   ELYS Laycy R:
PLEASANT Bridget   D 2 V 5   OSTOJSKA Matylda R:
BOURDOUKI Maria   D 1 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 2   ELYS Laycy R:
KOVALEVA Viktoriya   V 5 D 1   PLEASANT Bridget R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 3   OSTOJSKA Matylda R:
BOURDOUKI Maria   D 3 V 5   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
ELYS Laycy   D 2 V 5   PLEASANT Bridget R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   D 4 V 5   KOVALEVA Viktoriya R:
OSTOJSKA Matylda   V 5 D 2   BOURDOUKI Maria R:
PLEASANT Bridget   D 4 V 5   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
ELYS Laycy   D 1 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
BOURDOUKI Maria   D 3 V 5   KOVALEVA Viktoriya R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   D 1 V 5   OSTOJSKA Matylda R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 13:15 | Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara
1 CSK Riegel
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 84.
RUS BASHTA Anna
1 CSKA Moscow
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 8.
GRE PARASYRI Georgia
1 G.E.IRAKLIOU
3 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 135.
KOR LEE Rajin
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 56.
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
1 West Fife Fencing Club
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 108.
CHN FU Ying
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 31.
details
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 2   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
PARASYRI Georgia   D 0 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   D 3 V 5   FU Ying R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   V 5 D 3   PARASYRI Georgia R:
FU Ying   D 3 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 2   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 2   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   V 5 D 0   PARASYRI Georgia R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 4   LEE Rajin R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   V 5 D 1   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
LEE Rajin   D 4 V 5   FU Ying R:
PARASYRI Georgia   D 0 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 4   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 2   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 0   PARASYRI Georgia R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 13:15 | Referee: FLOREA Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN ZAHONYI Petra
1 Karpati
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 28.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 ATHINAIKI LESHI
2 D4 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 85.
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 17 16 0.400 1 3. 82.
CHN GUO Yiqi
1
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 5. 88.
FIN RYDENFELT Emmi
1 SK
5 D1 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 128.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 8.
details
PAIZI Marina   D 4 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   D 2 V 5   GUO Yiqi R:
RYDENFELT Emmi   D 1 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
ZAHONYI Petra   V 5 D 2   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 4   PAIZI Marina R:
GUO Yiqi   V 5 D 1   RYDENFELT Emmi R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   ZAHONYI Petra R:
RYDENFELT Emmi   D 1 V 5   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 3   GUO Yiqi R:
ZAHONYI Petra   V 5 D 1   RYDENFELT Emmi R:
GUO Yiqi   D 0 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   V 5 D 0   PAIZI Marina R:
GUO Yiqi   D 1 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 2   RYDENFELT Emmi R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 14:30 | Referee: SAINIS ChristosMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia
1 KIEW
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 21 17 0.400 4 4. 81.
IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh
1
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D3 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 89.
GBR STEER Letitia
1
3 D0 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 131.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 58.
USA PALMEDO Sage
1 USA
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 27.
GER KUSIAN Judith
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 29.
details
SAZANJIAN Najmeh   V 5 D 4   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
STEER Letitia   D 0 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
PALMEDO Sage   V 5 D 4   KUSIAN Judith R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   V 5 D 0   STEER Letitia R:
KUSIAN Judith   V 5 D 3   SAZANJIAN Najmeh R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 4   PALMEDO Sage R:
KUSIAN Judith   V 5 D 4   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
PALMEDO Sage   V 5 D 1   STEER Letitia R:
SAZANJIAN Najmeh   D 1 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 3 V 5   PALMEDO Sage R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 1 V 5   KUSIAN Judith R:
STEER Letitia   D 2 V 5   SAZANJIAN Najmeh R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 2 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
SAZANJIAN Najmeh   D 1 V 5   PALMEDO Sage R:
KUSIAN Judith   V 5 D 2   STEER Letitia R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi YE | Fri 14:30 | Referee: FLOREA MariusBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP VILA Laia
1 Sala Armas Montjuich
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 8.
USA MERZA Celina
1 USA
2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 113.
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 32.
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
1 Nikolaev
4 D3 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 16 21 0.200 -5 4. 106.
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
1 RCPhES
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 59.
HUN KATONA Renata
1 Vasas
6 D2 V5 D4 D1 D4 1 16 21 0.200 -5 4. 106.
details
MERZA Celina   D 1 V 5   VILA Laia R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 2   MAMONTOVA Oleksandra R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   V 5 D 4   KATONA Renata R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 3   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   MERZA Celina R:
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
KATONA Renata   D 2 V 5   VILA Laia R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 3 V 5   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
MERZA Celina   V 5 D 4   MAMONTOVA Oleksandra R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 2   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra   V 5 D 1   KATONA Renata R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 2   MERZA Celina R:
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra   D 3 V 5   VILA Laia R:
MERZA Celina   D 2 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
KATONA Renata   D 4 V 5   NAVARRIA Caterina R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi RE | Fri 14:30 | Referee: DOUVIS AndreasSTOYCHEV Yulian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
1
1 D3 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 125.
ESP MARCOS Sandra
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 33.
ROU PASCU Bianca
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 13 0.600 10 3. 55.
USA MOSS Zara
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 29.
ITA ERRIGO Arianna
1
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 61.
TPE PANG Hui Yi
1
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 110.
details
MARCOS Sandra   V 5 D 3   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
PASCU Bianca   D 4 V 5   MOSS Zara R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 3   PANG Hui Yi R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 1 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 2 V 5   MARCOS Sandra R:
MOSS Zara   D 4 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
PANG Hui Yi   V 5 D 2   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
ERRIGO Arianna   D 1 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:
MARCOS Sandra   D 2 V 5   MOSS Zara R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 2 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
MOSS Zara   V 5 D 2   PANG Hui Yi R:
PASCU Bianca   D 4 V 5   MARCOS Sandra R:
MOSS Zara   V 5 D 2   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
MARCOS Sandra   V 5 D 4   ERRIGO Arianna R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 1 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi GR | Fri 14:30 | Referee: GUCLUER IlginQIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora
1 A.E.K.
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 8.
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
1
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.400 -3 4. 87.
ITA LUCARINI Lucia
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 62.
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina
MEYLAN SE
4 D3 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 109.
KOR KIM Ha-Eun
1
5 D0 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 105.
POL PUDA Marta
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 17 0.600 2 2. 60.
details
ZHOVNIR Olga   D 3 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 2   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
KIM Ha-Eun   V 5 D 2   PUDA Marta R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 3   LUCARINI Lucia R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 3   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   V 5 D 4   KIM Ha-Eun R:
PUDA Marta   D 2 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
KIM Ha-Eun   D 4 V 5   LUCARINI Lucia R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 4   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 0   KIM Ha-Eun R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   D 2 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 4   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   D 3 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 4   KIM Ha-Eun R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 2   LUCARINI Lucia R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 14:30 | Referee: IVANKOVIC MichaelCASARES MONTOYA Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA RIFKISS Margaux
PARIS ATP
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 8.
ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra
1
2 D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 83.
TPE CHEN Yu Ling
1
3 D2 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 111.
UKR PROKUDA Olena
1 Nikolaev
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 16 16 0.600 0 3. 63.
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 26.
TUR SARICAM Melis
1 Bursa Ferdi
6 D3 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 127.
details
LUCCHINO Alessandra   D 3 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
CHEN Yu Ling   D 2 V 5   PROKUDA Olena R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 1   SARICAM Melis R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 2   CHEN Yu Ling R:
SARICAM Melis   D 1 V 5   LUCCHINO Alessandra R:
PROKUDA Olena   D 0 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
SARICAM Melis   D 3 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 1   CHEN Yu Ling R:
LUCCHINO Alessandra   D 4 V 5   PROKUDA Olena R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 2   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
PROKUDA Olena   V 5 D 0   SARICAM Melis R:
CHEN Yu Ling   D 2 V 5   LUCCHINO Alessandra R:
PROKUDA Olena   D 1 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
LUCCHINO Alessandra   D 1 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
SARICAM Melis   D 3 V 5   CHEN Yu Ling R: