Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 CHN YANG Hengyu 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
4 ITA PREARO Flaminia 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 JPN AOKI Chika 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 POL JOZWIAK Bogna 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
8 RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
8 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
8 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
8 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
8 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
13 ITA BATTISTON Michela 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
14 AZE MIKINA Sabina 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
15 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
16 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
17 RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
18 KOR CHOI Shinhui 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
19 HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
20 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
20 RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
22 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
23 FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
24 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
25 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
26 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
27 USA PALMEDO Sage USA 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
28 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
29 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
29 USA MOSS Zara 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
31 CHN FU Ying 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
32 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
33 ESP MARCOS Sandra 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
34 JPN EMURA Misaki 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
35 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 4 6 25 12 0,667 13  
36 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
36 RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
36 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
39 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 6 24 12 0,667 12  
40 POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
41 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya National team 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
42 HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
43 CHN YIN Haiyun 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
44 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
44 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
46 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
47 KOR KIM Jiyoung 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
48 HUN GARAM Nora MTK 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
49 MEX PLIEGO Paola 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
50 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
51 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
52 FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
53 HKG AU Sin Ying 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
54 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
55 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 23 13 0,600 10  
56 KOR LEE Rajin 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
57 RUS RIDEL Mariya CSKA Moscow 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
58 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
59 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
60 POL PUDA Marta 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
61 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
62 ITA LUCARINI Lucia 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
63 UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 3 5 16 16 0,600 0  
64 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
65 TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
66 JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
67 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
68 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
69 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
70 HUN KELECSENYI Lena BVSC 3 6 20 17 0,500 3  
71 KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
72 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
73 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
74 HKG HO Siu In Jenny 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
75 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
76 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
77 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
77 JPN TAMURA Norika 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
79 POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
80 GRE DIMKOU Eleni G.E.FLORINAS 3 6 18 26 0,500 -8  
81 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 2 5 21 17 0,400 4  
82 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 2 5 17 16 0,400 1  
83 ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
84 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
85 GRE PAIZI Marina ATHINAIKI LESHI 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
86 HKG LAM Hin Wai 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
87 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
88 CHN GUO Yiqi 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4  
89 IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
90 GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
91 IRI BARZEGAR Parimah 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
92 GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
92 GRE BOURDOUKI Maria A.E.K. 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
94 RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina National team 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
94 POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
96 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
97 GER PRESSMAR Julia WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
98 CHN ZHONG Yuting 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
99 FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
100 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
101 POL KALETA Karolina AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
102 JPN KIMURA Marino 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
103 CAN PONICH Marissa 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
104 HUN SZILAGYI Fruzsina Vasas 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
105 KOR KIM Ha-Eun 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5  
106 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
106 UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
108 GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
109 FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
110 TPE PANG Hui Yi 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
111 TPE CHEN Yu Ling 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
112 TUR DEMIRAY Beyza 1 5 10 21 0,200 -11  
113 USA MERZA Celina USA 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
114 GRE GKIONI Asimina KARDIANI 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
115 TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
116 POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
117 TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
118 GBR PLEASANT Bridget 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
119 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
120 IRI RAFIEI Faezeh 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
121 SEN SOW Assietou 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
122 GBR DAVIS Alexandra 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
123 GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
124 IRI BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
125 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
126 TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Khmelnitskiy 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
127 TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
128 FIN RYDENFELT Emmi SK 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
129 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
129 GRE BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia A.E.K. 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
131 GBR STEER Letitia 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
132 GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina A.E.K. 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
133 AZE AHADOVA Aysel 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
134 FIE ELYS Laycy 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
135 GRE PARASYRI Georgia G.E.IRAKLIOU 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
136 GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
136 GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
138 CAN WU Zhiyu 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
139 CAN LIU Bai Xun You 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 0 0 0 0 0,000   A