Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK
2. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
3. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
T3. KOR KIM Jiyeon
5. RUS EGORIAN Yana National team
6. ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma
7. ESP MARCOS Sandra
8. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
9. ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma
10. ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
11. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
12. KOR YOON Jisu
13. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T13. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP
T13. ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich
16. VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27
17. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
18. USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
19. ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma
20. KOR SEO Jiyeon FC Offenbach
21. UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW
22. CHN YANG Hengyu
23. FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE
24. ITA PREARO Flaminia
T24. POL JOZWIAK Bogna
26. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K.
27. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
28. RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia
29. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC
30. USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
31. ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma
32. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
33. KOR HWANG Seona
34. USA AKSAMIT Monica
35. JPN AOKI Chika
T35. POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
37. RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow
38. ITA BATTISTON Michela
39. AZE MIKINA Sabina
40. RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team
41. RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team
42. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O.
43. KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
44. USA PALMEDO Sage USA
45. USA MOSS Zara
46. JPN EMURA Misaki
47. RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team
48. POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa
49. RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya National team
50. CHN YIN Haiyun
51. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
52. USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ
53. HUN GARAM Nora MTK
54. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma
55. POL PUDA Marta
56. ITA LUCARINI Lucia
57. JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
58. VEN PASTRAN Milagros
59. FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC
60. JPN TAMURA Norika
61. POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa
62. UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
63. CHN GUO Yiqi
64. GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
65. KOR CHOI Shinhui
66. HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC
67. FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A
68. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
69. HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati
70. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
71. CHN FU Ying
72. VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
73. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes
T73. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
75. HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE
76. KOR KIM Jiyoung
77. MEX PLIEGO Paola
78. ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma
79. FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE
80. HKG AU Sin Ying
81. KOR LEE Rajin
82. RUS RIDEL Mariya CSKA Moscow
83. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
84. UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev
85. JPN MUKAE Ayaka
86. HUN KELECSENYI Lena BVSC
87. KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya
88. HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC
89. USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
90. KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
91. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
92. GRE PAIZI Marina ATHINAIKI LESHI
93. RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina National team
94. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
95. JPN KIMURA Marino
96. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
97. FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27
98. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
99. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
100. TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany
101. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
102. POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec
103. HKG HO Siu In Jenny
104. TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
105. POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin
106. GRE DIMKOU Eleni G.E.FLORINAS
107. ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra
108. CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel
109. HKG LAM Hin Wai
110. IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh
111. GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ
112. IRI BARZEGAR Parimah
113. GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K.
T113. GRE BOURDOUKI Maria A.E.K.
115. POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan
116. GER PRESSMAR Julia TSG Eislingen
117. CHN ZHONG Yuting
118. FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO
119. POL KALETA Karolina AZS AWF Warszawa
120. CAN PONICH Marissa
121. HUN SZILAGYI Fruzsina Vasas
122. KOR KIM Ha-Eun
123. UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev
124. GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club
125. FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE
126. TPE PANG Hui Yi
127. TPE CHEN Yu Ling
128. TUR DEMIRAY Beyza
129. USA MERZA Celina USA
130. GRE GKIONI Asimina KARDIANI
131. TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi
132. POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan
133. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
134. GBR PLEASANT Bridget
135. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
136. IRI RAFIEI Faezeh
137. SEN SOW Assietou
138. GBR DAVIS Alexandra
139. GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION
140. IRI BAGHERZADEH Kiana
141. KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
142. TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Khmelnitskiy
143. TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi
144. FIN RYDENFELT Emmi SK
145. GRE BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia A.E.K.
T145. GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION
147. GBR STEER Letitia
148. GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina A.E.K.
149. AZE AHADOVA Aysel
150. FIE ELYS Laycy
151. GRE PARASYRI Georgia G.E.IRAKLIOU
152. GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS
T152. GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS
154. CAN WU Zhiyu
155. CAN LIU Bai Xun You
. ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma Abandon