Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 RUS EGORIAN Yana National team 1.1 259.0
2 KOR KIM Jiyeon 1.4 183.0
3 HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 1.6 172.0
4 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 1.7 162.0
5 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 1.8 156.0
6 USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1.9 119.0
7 ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.10 114.0
8 ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.12 100.0
9 KOR SEO Jiyeon FC Offenbach 1.15 93.0
10 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.17 93.0
11 ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.18 88.0
12 KOR HWANG Seona 1.19 81.0
13 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1.21 77.0
14 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 1.23 64.0
15 KOR YOON Jisu 1.26 54.0
16 USA AKSAMIT Monica 1.28 51.0
17 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1.29 51.0
18 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 1.31 50.0
19 JPN AOKI Chika 1.33 42.0
20 AZE MIKINA Sabina 1.35 40.0
21 MEX PLIEGO Paola 1.36 39.5
22 JPN TAMURA Norika 1.37 39.5
23 HUN GARAM Nora MTK 1.40 38.0
24 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 1.42 36.5
25 ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.43 34.0
26 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.44 34.0
27 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1.45 33.5
28 POL JOZWIAK Bogna 1.48 33.0
29 JPN EMURA Misaki 1.49 31.0
30 RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 1.53 30.0
31 KOR LEE Rajin 1.56 27.0
32 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 1.58 23.5
33 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 1.59 23.5
34 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 1.60 23.0
35 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.61 23.0
36 POL PUDA Marta 1.62 23.0
37 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1.64 21.5
38 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 1.65 21.5
39 SEN NDAO Mame Awa 1.66 21.0
40 ESP MARCOS Sandra 1.70 21.0
41 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.71 21.0
42 USA PALMEDO Sage USA 1.72 21.0
43 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.73 21.0
44 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1.74 21.0
45 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1.75 20.0
46 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.77 20.0
47 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1.78 19.5
48 CAN PONICH Marissa 1.80 18.0
49 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.82 18.0
50 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.83 17.0
51 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 1.85 16.0
52 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1.86 15.0
53 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1.87 15.0
54 RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team 1.88 15.0
55 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1.89 14.5
56 CHN YIN Haiyun 1.90 14.5
57 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 1.91 14.5
58 ITA PREARO Flaminia 1.92 14.0
59 HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 1.93 14.0
60 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 1.94 14.0
61 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 1.97 13.5
62 JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1.99 13.0
63 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya National team 1.100 13.0
64 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1.101 13.0
65 HKG AU Sin Ying 1.102 13.0
66 SEN SOW Assietou 1.105 12.0
67 HKG LAM Hin Wai 1.111 11.5
68 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.113 11.0
69 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 1.114 10.5
70 TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 1.115 10.0
71 HKG HO Siu In Jenny 1.117 10.0
72 RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 1.118 9.5
73 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 1.119 9.5
74 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.121 9.0
75 CHN GUO Yiqi 1.122 9.0
76 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1.124 8.0
77 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.126 8.0
78 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 1.127 8.0
79 TPE CHEN Yu Ling 1.132 7.0
80 ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 1.133 7.0
81 KOR KIM Ha-Eun 1.137 6.5
82 TPE PANG Hui Yi 1.142 6.0
83 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 1.144 6.0
84 IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1.145 6.0
85 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 1.151 6.0
86 CHN FU Ying 1.159 6.0
87 POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 1.160 6.0
88 KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1.163 6.0
89 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.166 5.5
90 FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE 1.167 5.5
91 HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 1.169 5.0
92 RUS RIDEL Mariya CSKA Moscow 1.170 5.0
93 RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1.171 5.0
94 KOR CHOI Shinhui 1.173 4.5
95 CHN YANG Hengyu 1.174 4.5
96 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 1.175 4.0
97 ITA BATTISTON Michela 1.176 4.0
98 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1.178 4.0
99 FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A 1.179 4.0
100 FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO 1.181 4.0
101 RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina National team 1.182 4.0
102 JPN KIMURA Marino 1.186 4.0
103 GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ 1.191 3.0
104 IRI BARZEGAR Parimah 1.194 3.0
105 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 1.195 3.0
106 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.198 3.0
107 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1.205 2.5
108 HUN KELECSENYI Lena BVSC 1.211 2.0
109 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. 1.213 2.0
110 GER PRESSMAR Julia TSG Eislingen 1.214 2.0
111 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1.220 2.0
112 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 1.223 2.0
113 KOR KIM Jiyoung 1.229 1.5
114 GBR PLEASANT Bridget 1.233 1.0
115 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 1.238 1.0
116 GRE PAIZI Marina ATHINAIKI LESHI 1.241 1.0
117 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 1.243 1.0
118 USA MERZA Celina USA 1.246 1.0
119 ITA LUCARINI Lucia 1.250 1.0
120 USA MOSS Zara 1.252 1.0
121 FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 1.253 1.0
122 UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 1.254 1.0
123 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1.255 1.0
124 TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 1.256 1.0
125 UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 1.260 1.0
126 GBR STEER Letitia 1.275 0.0
127 FIN RYDENFELT Emmi SK 1.276 0.0
128 GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 1.277 0.0
129 GBR DAVIS Alexandra 1.283 0.0
130 FIE ELYS Laycy 1.294 0.0
131 HUN SZILAGYI Fruzsina Vasas 1.318 0.0
132 IRI RAFIEI Faezeh 1.334 0.0
133 IRI BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1.340 0.0
134 AZE AHADOVA Aysel 1.347 0.0
135 CHN ZHONG Yuting 1.377 0.0
136 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1.382 0.0
137 POL KALETA Karolina AZS AWF Warszawa 1.388 0.0
138 POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan 1.411 0.0
139 TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.424 0.0
140 TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 1.458 0.0
141 POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan 1.461 0.0
142 GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. 1.469 0.0
143 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 1.472 0.0
144 GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 1.473 0.0
145 GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION 1.475 0.0
146 GRE DIMKOU Eleni G.E.FLORINAS 1.476 0.0
147 TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Khmelnitskiy 1.9999 0.0
T CAN LIU Bai Xun You 1.9999 0.0
T GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 1.9999 0.0
T CAN WU Zhiyu 1.9999 0.0
T TUR DEMIRAY Beyza 1.9999 0.0
T GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina A.E.K. 1.9999 0.0
T GRE GKIONI Asimina KARDIANI 1.9999 0.0
T POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 1.9999 0.0
T GRE BOΪDANI Dimitra Lydia A.E.K. 1.9999 0.0
T GRE BOURDOUKI Maria A.E.K. 1.9999 0.0
T GRE PARASYRI Georgia G.E.IRAKLIOU 1.9999 0.0