Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Date: 09.03.2019 16:51 | Sonja Lange

x: Table preliminary 128, y: Table preliminary 64
z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

x | Table preliminary 128

y | Table preliminary 64

1 JIA Xiaoye
CHN Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 NI Deyuan
CHN D 8
64 MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN V 15
33 TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
96 ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR D 9
97 CAKIR Aylin
Bursa Ferdi
TUR D 6
32 KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE V 15
17 NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP V 15
112 SASAKI Haruna
JPN D 7
81 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
48 MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
49 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
80 AU Sin Ying
HKG D 6
113 ZALEVSKA Diana
Nikolaev
UKR D 8
16 GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
9 YOON Jisu
KOR Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
56 LAM Hin Wai
HKG D 11
41 KIM Jiyoung
KOR D 4
88 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
105 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 13
24 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
25 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
104 MUKAE Ayaka
JPN D 9
89 SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne
USA D 13
40 OBVINTSEVA Yana
RUS V 15
57 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
72 MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 4
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
5 AOKI Chika
JPN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
60 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN D 10
37 LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
92 MAZUREK Marta
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL D 4
101 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
West Fife Fencing Club
GBR D 9
28 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
21 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
108 VARHELYI Kata
BVSC
HUN D 14
85 NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN D 9
44 KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR V 15
53 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
76 VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR D 13
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 YUN Soyeon
KOR
13 VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
116 KAKHIANI Teodora
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 8
77 MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
ISR D 7
52 PODPASKOVA Evgenia
RUS V 15
45 BUNYATOVA Sevinj
AZE D 1
84 YANG Hengyu
CHN V 15
109 POUPINET Anne
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 10
20 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
29 FU Ying
CHN V 15
100 GUO Yiqi
CHN D 9
93 PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
THA D 2
36 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
RUS V 15
61 DAYKIN Kate
GBR V 15
68 CONTRERAS Patricia
VEN D 10
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN
3 THOMPSON Kamali
USA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 JOHNSON Edith
USA D 7
62 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
35 EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
94 AKSAMIT Monica
USA V 15
99 CHU Wing Kiu
HKG D 14
30 MORMILE Chiara
ITA V 15
19 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR D 11
110 HERNANDEZ Elena
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
83 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
C.E. Leganes
ESP V 15
46 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
51 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR D 13
78 GULOTTA Loreta
ITA V 15
115 KIMURA Marino
JPN D 13
14 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
11 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana
RUS Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 JEON Eunhye
KOR V 15
54 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 13
43 CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA D 10
86 CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA V 15
107 GEVAERT Alexandra
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 14
22 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
27 KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR D 8
102 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
91 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL D 5
38 SEO Jiyeon
KOR V 15
59 BERCZY Dorottya
BVSC
HUN D 11
70 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA
7 NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
THA D 8
58 ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN V 15
39 LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN D 8
90 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN V 15
103 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 BAZHENOVA Anastasia
RUS D 9
23 VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP V 15
106 KERN Bianka
Kertvaros
HUN D 2
87 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND V 15
42 VENTURA Maria
CEB-M
ESP D 4
55 RIFKISS Margaux
27 MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
74 PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR D 14
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA
15 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE V 15
114 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
GRE D 8
79 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
KAZ V 15
50 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
47 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN D 9
82 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
111 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN D 14
31 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
98 RUSSO Francesca
USA D 9
95 DENG Ruiting
CHN D 8
34 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
63 LUPU Andreea
CSM IASI
ROU D 13
66 YANG Yesol
KOR V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 HWANG Seona
KOR
 
JIA Xiaoye
CHN V 15
MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN D 13
 
 
TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE D 9
 
 
NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP V 15
MARCOS Sandra
ESP D 9
 
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 10
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
 
 
YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL D 12
 
 
CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 7
 
 
ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR D 10
OBVINTSEVA Yana
RUS V 15
 
 
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 12
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
AOKI Chika
JPN V 15
GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 12
 
 
LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 7
 
 
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN D 10
KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR V 15
 
 
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
YUN Soyeon
KOR D 11
 
 
VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
PODPASKOVA Evgenia
RUS D 13
 
 
YANG Hengyu
CHN D 14
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
 
FU Ying
CHN V 15
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
RUS D 13
 
 
DAYKIN Kate
GBR D 8
ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN V 15
 
 
THOMPSON Kamali
USA V 15
PUDA Marta
POL D 12
 
 
AKSAMIT Monica
USA D 12
MORMILE Chiara
ITA V 15
 
 
HERNANDEZ Elena
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
C.E. Leganes
ESP D 9
 
 
GULOTTA Loreta
ITA D 12
SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
 
 
VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana
RUS V 15
JEON Eunhye
KOR D 14
 
 
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA D 5
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
 
 
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
SEO Jiyeon
KOR D 7
 
 
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ D 5
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA V 15
ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN D 10
 
 
KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 13
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP V 15
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND D 6
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 MAISONS ALF
FRA D 12
BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA V 15
 
 
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE D 11
PRIKHODKO Tatyana
KAZ V 15
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG D 13
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
YANG Yesol
KOR V 15
HWANG Seona
KOR D 14
 
back to top
 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
64 HERNANDEZ Elena
SAMA-M
ESP D 11
33 JIA Xiaoye
CHN D 14
32 ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
17 PONICH Marissa
CAN D 6
48 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
49 VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP V 15
16 CRISCIO Martina
ITA D 13
9 CHOI Sooyeon
KOR V 15
56 KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 8
41 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 11
24 GARGANO Rebecca
ITA V 15
25 TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA V 15
40 YOON Jisu
KOR D 9
57 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA D 13
8 KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
5 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
60 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
37 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
28 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 14
21 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
44 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR D 7
53 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
12 SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
13 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
52 TAMURA Norika
JPN D 9
45 GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
20 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
RUS D 9
29 BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 13
36 AOKI Chika
JPN V 15
61 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL D 8
4 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
3 MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN D 12
62 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
35 ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN D 11
30 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
19 SHELTON Aleksandra
USA V 15
46 NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP D 6
51 MORMILE Chiara
ITA D 3
14 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
11 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
54 LEE Rajin
KOR D 12
43 VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 9
22 GREGORIO Rossella
ITA V 15
27 PASSARO Eloisa
ITA V 15
38 NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA D 9
59 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
KAZ D 5
6 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
7 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA V 15
58 YANG Yesol
KOR D 14
39 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
26 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
23 PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN V 15
42 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana
RUS D 10
55 OBVINTSEVA Yana
RUS D 7
10 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
15 QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
50 FU Ying
CHN D 11
47 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA D 8
18 BATTISTON Michela
ITA V 15
31 VECCHI Irene
ITA V 15
34 THOMPSON Kamali
USA D 7
63 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
2 VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA D 11
 
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP D 11
 
 
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR D 14
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA V 15
 
 
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA D 12
KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 13
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN D 6
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA D 14
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
 
 
AOKI Chika
JPN D 10
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
 
 
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR D 10
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
 
 
SHELTON Aleksandra
USA D 7
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA D 13
 
 
PASSARO Eloisa
ITA D 9
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA D 14
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
 
 
PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN D 13
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
BATTISTON Michela
ITA D 13
 
 
VECCHI Irene
ITA D 12
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
EMURA Misaki
JPN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA D 14
KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS D 12
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 13
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 9
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 11
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS D 9
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 12
8 KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
5 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 6
4 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
3 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
6 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
7 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
2 QIAN Jiarui
CHN D 10
 
KIM Jiyeon
KOR D 11
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
 
 
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN D 5
 
 
 
 
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
KHARLAN Olga
UKR D 10
 
 
 
back to top