Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Date: 08.03.2019 10:58 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
USA ADYNSKI Gillian 1.219
USA AKSAMIT Monica 1.42
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 1.74
JPN AOKI Chika 1.41
HKG AU Sin Ying 1.72
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 1.76
FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.100
RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 1.85
ITA BATTISTON Michela 1.53
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1.134
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF 1.46
HUN BERCZY Dorottya BVSC 1.284
FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 1.2
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1.91
GRE BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1.9999
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 1.58
CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1.121
FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 1.12
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 1.86
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1.197
GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau 1.306
TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 1.264
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1.60
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1.181
HKG CHAN Yin Fei 1.107
GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 1.226
KOR CHOI Sooyeon 1.9
GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION 1.463
HKG CHU Wing Kiu 1.293
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 1.77
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.274
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1.292
ESP CONTRERAS Susana CEL-M 1.9999
GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian 1.278
ITA CRISCIO Martina 1.15
GBR DAVIS Alexandra 1.346
GBR DAYKIN Kate 1.297
DOM DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1.9999
ESP DEL VALLE Carlota S.A. Madrid 1.237
CHN DENG Ruiting 1.285
GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.299
GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 1.459
GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.186
GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC 1.304
JPN EMURA Misaki 1.44
TUR ERBIL Nisanur 1.245
ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.57
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 1.157
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 1.26
CHN FU Ying 1.99
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1.28
GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau 1.120
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1.75
ARG GARCIA Florencia SP CAP Paulistano 1.438
ITA GARGANO Rebecca 1.73
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 1.9999
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS 1.25
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 1.233
FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 1.101
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS 1.14
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia 1.9999
COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1.148
ITA GREGORIO Rossella 1.27
ITA GULOTTA Loreta 1.51
CHN GUO Yiqi 1.129
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 1.263
ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M 1.275
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 1.142
KOR HWANG Seona 1.39
BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 1.92
THA INNURAK Onwipha 1.9999
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1.135
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 1.193
CAN JEFFREY Rebecca 1.316
KOR JEON Eunhye 1.178
CHN JIA Xiaoye 1.97
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi 1.84
USA JOHNSON Edith 1.187
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi 1.175
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 1.139
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 1.140
HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1.81
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1.256
GRE KEFALA Konstantina 1.9999
HUN KERN Bianka Kertvaros 1.269
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1.132
UKR KHARLAN Olga 1.6
KOR KIM Jiyeon 1.8
KOR KIM Jiyoung 1.141
JPN KIMURA Marino 1.190
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.90
JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae 1.195
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 1.19
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina OLYMPIACOS 1.449
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1.262
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 1.36
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 1.185
GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.89
JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1.260
GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.182
HKG LAM Hin Wai 1.47
NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima 1.279
HUN LASZLO Luca UTE 1.93
SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex 1.328
KOR LEE Rajin 1.79
FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.18
GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.23
ITA LUCARINI Lucia 1.105
ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI 1.295
CHN MA Yingjia 1.52
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 1.180
ESP MARCOS Sandra 1.119
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1.29
ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.9999
HUN MARTON Anna MTK 1.3
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 1.171
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais 1.9999
POL MAZUREK Marta UKS 13 Bialystok 1.462
ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1.169
HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 1.145
ITA MORMILE Chiara 1.87
GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS 1.392
JPN MUKAE Ayaka 1.229
HUN NAGY Valentina BVSC 1.270
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 1.82
ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M 1.21
BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov 1.266
THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1.166
CHN NI Deyuan 1.258
RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow 1.49
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.45
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana 1.150
CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 1.61
GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS 1.177
VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1.423
ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.5
ITA PASSARO Eloisa 1.138
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1.62
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1.151
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1.33
GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.268
THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 1.168
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1.65
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1.223
CAN PONICH Marissa 1.104
FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS 1.183
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1.4
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1.163
UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 1.227
POL PUDA Marta 1.32
HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC 1.10
CHN QIAN Jiarui 1.17
FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 1.37
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 MAISONS ALF 1.48
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia 1.116
VEN RUIDO Fabiangela 1.265
USA RUSSO Francesca 1.117
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 1.463
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1.126
JPN SASAKI Haruna 1.225
KOR SEO Jiyeon 1.172
CHN SHAO Yaqi 1.11
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK 1.43
USA SHELTON Aleksandra 1.35
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1.20
USA SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1.173
THA SRINUALAD Bandhita 1.384
BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa Svechnikov 1.319
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1.7
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 1.124
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 1.30
JPN TAMURA Norika 1.34
USA THOMPSON Kamali 1.103
CAN THURGOOD Madison 1.302
ESP TIRADO Ines SAMA-M 1.9999
GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 1.9999
UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy 1.244
TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul 1.9999
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.152
JPN URANO Kana 1.192
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 1.167
HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 1.401
ITA VECCHI Irene 1.22
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 1.1
ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M 1.285
RUS VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1.63
ESP VILA Laia SAM-B 1.59
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 1.78
UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 1.88
BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA 1.323
POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 1.66
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1.13
CHN YANG Hengyu 1.38
KOR YANG Yesol 1.174
KOR YOON Jisu 1.50
KOR YUN Soyeon 1.281
USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 1.24
HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 1.239
UKR ZALEVSKA Diana Nikolaev 1.416
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1.130
CHN ZHUANG Chenyi 1.191
GER ZIOB Laura SW MTV Mainz 1.9999