Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Date: 08.03.2019 14:06 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: BOUKAS Evaggelos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika
1 FC Tbilisi
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 44.
THA SRINUALAD Bandhita
1
2 D0 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 151.
FRA LEMBACH Charlotte
STRASBOURG UC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 20.
RUS BASHTA Anna
1 CSKA Moscow
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 13.
GBR DAVIS Alexandra
1
5 D0 V5 D2 D2 D1 V5 2 15 27 0.333 -12 5. 145.
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
1 Nikolaev
6 D1 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 4. 137.
GER KUSIAN Judith
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 D4 V5 D0 D3 D4 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 156.
details
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 3   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
DAVIS Alexandra   V 5 D 3   SRINUALAD Bandhita R:
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra   D 1 V 5   LEMBACH Charlotte R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   V 5 D 4   KUSIAN Judith R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 2   DAVIS Alexandra R:
LEMBACH Charlotte   V 5 D 4   SRINUALAD Bandhita R:
KUSIAN Judith   D 3 V 5   MAMONTOVA Oleksandra R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   V 5 D 0   DAVIS Alexandra R:
LEMBACH Charlotte   D 3 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
SRINUALAD Bandhita   V 5 D 3   MAMONTOVA Oleksandra R:
KUSIAN Judith   D 4 V 5   DAVIS Alexandra R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 3 V 5   LEMBACH Charlotte R:
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
SRINUALAD Bandhita   D 4 V 5   KUSIAN Judith R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 2 V 5   LEMBACH Charlotte R:
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra   D 1 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 4   SRINUALAD Bandhita R:
LEMBACH Charlotte   V 5 D 0   KUSIAN Judith R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 1 V 5   MAMONTOVA Oleksandra R:
SRINUALAD Bandhita   D 0 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
KUSIAN Judith   D 3 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: EL BAKRY MedhatSCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 31.
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia
1
2 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 102.
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina
1 Netishyn
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 2 24 22 0.333 2 5. 118.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 64.
SUI LEBEL Ariane
1 CEF Founex
5 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 178.
FRA POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
6 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 6. 125.
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 23.
details
MPENOU Klairi   D 2 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 1 V 5   CHAMBERLAIN Maia R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 4   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 2 V 5   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 1   LEBEL Ariane R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 0   CHAMBERLAIN Maia R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 3   POUPINET Anne R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 2   LEBEL Ariane R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   D 4 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:
CHAMBERLAIN Maia   V 5 D 4   POUPINET Anne R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 1   LEBEL Ariane R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 3   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
POUPINET Anne   D 4 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:
CHAMBERLAIN Maia   V 5 D 4   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 2 V 5   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
POUPINET Anne   D 2 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 4   CHAMBERLAIN Maia R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   D 3 V 5   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 2 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
CHAMBERLAIN Maia   D 4 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 3   MPENOU Klairi R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: CASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
ITA MORMILE Chiara
1
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 46.
VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
1
3 D3 D1 D3 D2 D4 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 169.
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena
1 Musketeer Odessa
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 60.
GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D1 D1 V5 D0 D0 D3 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 165.
HUN KATONA Renata
1 Vasas
6 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 106.
KOR JEON Eunhye
1
7 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 91.
details
KRAVATSKA Olena   D 1 V 5   SHEVELEVA Svetlana R:
BUERKERT Anna-Lena   D 1 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 4   PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. R:
SHEVELEVA Svetlana   V 5 D 1   JEON Eunhye R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 0   BUERKERT Anna-Lena R:
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.   D 1 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
JEON Eunhye   V 5 D 1   KATONA Renata R:
SHEVELEVA Svetlana   V 5 D 1   BUERKERT Anna-Lena R:
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.   D 3 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
MORMILE Chiara   V 5 D 2   KATONA Renata R:
JEON Eunhye   V 5 D 3   BUERKERT Anna-Lena R:
SHEVELEVA Svetlana   V 5 D 3   PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
MORMILE Chiara   V 5 D 3   JEON Eunhye R:
BUERKERT Anna-Lena   V 5 D 2   PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. R:
KATONA Renata   D 1 V 5   SHEVELEVA Svetlana R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 3   MORMILE Chiara R:
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.   D 1 V 5   JEON Eunhye R:
BUERKERT Anna-Lena   D 0 V 5   KATONA Renata R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 4 V 5   SHEVELEVA Svetlana R:
JEON Eunhye   D 2 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL VUTOVA Teodora
1 CSKA
1 D1 V5 D1 D4 D0 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 164.
KOR LEE Rajin
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 52.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
3 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 127.
UKR VORONINA Olena
1 KIEW
4 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 91.
HUN VARHELYI Kata
1 BVSC
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 D3 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 123.
ESP NAVARRO Araceli
1 CE-M
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 1. 33.
GER EIFLER Larissa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 51.
details
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 1   VUTOVA Teodora R:
VARHELYI Kata   V 5 D 3   LEE Rajin R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 2   PAIZI Marina R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 1 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 4   VARHELYI Kata R:
PAIZI Marina   D 2 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
EIFLER Larissa   D 4 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 4 V 5   VARHELYI Kata R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 2   VORONINA Olena R:
LEE Rajin   D 2 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 3   VARHELYI Kata R:
VUTOVA Teodora   V 5 D 4   PAIZI Marina R:
NAVARRO Araceli   D 0 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 4   EIFLER Larissa R:
VARHELYI Kata   D 3 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 0   VUTOVA Teodora R:
VORONINA Olena   D 1 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
PAIZI Marina   D 3 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
VARHELYI Kata   D 4 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 1   VUTOVA Teodora R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 3   VORONINA Olena R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Fri 12:00 | Referee: BERNAOUI Raouf SalimGUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora
1 FC Tbilisi
1 D2 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 131.
UKR ZALEVSKA Diana
1 Nikolaev
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 D1 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 129.
ITA VECCHI Irene
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 15.
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 62.
BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa
1 Svechnikov
5 D2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 181.
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina
MEYLAN SE
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 29.
USA JOHNSON Edith
1
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 83.
details
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 4   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
STANIMIROVA Elitsa   D 0 V 5   ZALEVSKA Diana R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   D 2 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 4   JOHNSON Edith R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 2   STANIMIROVA Elitsa R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 2   ZALEVSKA Diana R:
JOHNSON Edith   D 3 V 5   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 2   STANIMIROVA Elitsa R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 1   KRUEGER Lea R:
ZALEVSKA Diana   D 1 V 5   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 2   STANIMIROVA Elitsa R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   D 1 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   V 5 D 4   KRUEGER Lea R:
ZALEVSKA Diana   D 1 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
STANIMIROVA Elitsa   D 0 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   V 5 D 4   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 4   ZALEVSKA Diana R:
VECCHI Irene   D 3 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
STANIMIROVA Elitsa   D 0 V 5   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
ZALEVSKA Diana   V 5 D 2   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
JOHNSON Edith   D 2 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Fri 12:00 | Referee: TSOUROUTAS Georges

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN JEFFREY Rebecca
1
1 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 139.
ARG GARCIA Florencia
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 D3 D3 D2 D4 D2 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 154.
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 59.
USA SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 103.
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
1
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 52.
JPN KIMURA Marino
1
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 131.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 24.
details
SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne   V 5 D 1   JEFFREY Rebecca R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 2   GARCIA Florencia R:
KIMURA Marino   D 3 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
JEFFREY Rebecca   V 5 D 3   LIMBACH Anna R:
SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne   D 1 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 3   GARCIA Florencia R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 2   KIMURA Marino R:
JEFFREY Rebecca   D 2 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 3   SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne R:
GARCIA Florencia   D 4 V 5   KIMURA Marino R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
JEFFREY Rebecca   V 5 D 3   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
KIMURA Marino   D 3 V 5   SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne R:
GARCIA Florencia   D 2 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   D 2 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
KIMURA Marino   V 5 D 2   JEFFREY Rebecca R:
SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne   V 5 D 3   GARCIA Florencia R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   D 2 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 3   KIMURA Marino R:
GARCIA Florencia   V 5 D 3   JEFFREY Rebecca R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 2   SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi RED | Fri 12:00 | Referee: JEANNY Aurelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 96.
GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle
1 Dundee University FC
2 D1 D0 D3 D2 D1 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 175.
USA ZAGUNIS Mariel
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 16.
KOR YANG Yesol
1
4 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 82.
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia
1 KIEW
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 67.
CHN ZHUANG Chenyi
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 20.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 OLYMPIACOS
7 D2 V5 D0 D3 D3 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 162.
details
YANG Yesol   D 4 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   V 5 D 2   EINCHCOMB Danielle R:
ZHUANG Chenyi   V 5 D 2   ZAGUNIS Mariel R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 2   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
YANG Yesol   V 5 D 1   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
ZAGUNIS Mariel   V 5 D 0   EINCHCOMB Danielle R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 1 V 5   ZHUANG Chenyi R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 4 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
ZAGUNIS Mariel   V 5 D 2   YANG Yesol R:
EINCHCOMB Danielle   D 1 V 5   ZHUANG Chenyi R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 3 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 1 V 5   ZAGUNIS Mariel R:
ZHUANG Chenyi   V 5 D 4   YANG Yesol R:
EINCHCOMB Danielle   D 4 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 3 V 5   ZAGUNIS Mariel R:
ZHUANG Chenyi   V 5 D 2   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
YANG Yesol   V 5 D 3   EINCHCOMB Danielle R:
ZAGUNIS Mariel   V 5 D 0   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   V 5 D 3   ZHUANG Chenyi R:
EINCHCOMB Danielle   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 3 V 5   YANG Yesol R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: BOLLAS EmmanuelGUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 1. 32.
CAN THURGOOD Madison
1
2 D4 D3 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 153.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
3 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 5. 119.
POL MAZUREK Marta
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 108.
JPN URANO Kana
1
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 135.
KOR SEO Jiyeon
1
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 52.
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
1 Svechnikov
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 64.
details
MAZUREK Marta   D 2 V 5   GALIAKBAROVA Dina R:
URANO Kana   V 5 D 2   THURGOOD Madison R:
SEO Jiyeon   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
GALIAKBAROVA Dina   V 5 D 2   ILIEVA Yoana R:
MAZUREK Marta   V 5 D 2   URANO Kana R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 3   THURGOOD Madison R:
ILIEVA Yoana   D 3 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
GALIAKBAROVA Dina   V 5 D 2   URANO Kana R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   D 3 V 5   MAZUREK Marta R:
THURGOOD Madison   V 5 D 4   SEO Jiyeon R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 4   URANO Kana R:
GALIAKBAROVA Dina   V 5 D 3   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 2   MAZUREK Marta R:
THURGOOD Madison   D 2 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
URANO Kana   V 5 D 4   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 1   GALIAKBAROVA Dina R:
MAZUREK Marta   V 5 D 4   THURGOOD Madison R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   D 4 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
URANO Kana   D 2 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
THURGOOD Madison   D 4 V 5   GALIAKBAROVA Dina R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 3   MAZUREK Marta R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fri 12:00 | Referee: FLOREA Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GARGANO Rebecca
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 8.
GER DERKUM Liska
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D3 D3 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 157.
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
1
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 20 0.833 5 2. 36.
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
1 RCPhES
4 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 120.
HUN LASZLO Luca
1 UTE
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 55.
GRE DOUKA Anna
1 PANELLINIOS
6 D1 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 169.
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia
1 KKSz Konin
7 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 107.
details
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 2 V 5   GARGANO Rebecca R:
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 3   DERKUM Liska R:
DOUKA Anna   D 2 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
GARGANO Rebecca   V 5 D 4   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 4 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 3   DERKUM Liska R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 3   DOUKA Anna R:
GARGANO Rebecca   V 5 D 3   LASZLO Luca R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 3   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
DERKUM Liska   V 5 D 3   DOUKA Anna R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   D 1 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
GARGANO Rebecca   V 5 D 0   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
DOUKA Anna   D 2 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
DERKUM Liska   D 3 V 5   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
LASZLO Luca   D 4 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
DOUKA Anna   D 1 V 5   GARGANO Rebecca R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   V 5 D 1   DERKUM Liska R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 3   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 3   DOUKA Anna R:
DERKUM Liska   D 3 V 5   GARGANO Rebecca R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 4   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: CASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GREGORIO Rossella
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
2 D1 D3 D2 D1 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 175.
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya
1 SCAF RB
3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 140.
JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae
1
4 D2 V5 D3 D0 D1 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 142.
CHN JIA Xiaoye
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 17.
GBR DAYKIN Kate
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 77.
ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
1
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 93.
details
KOBAYASHI Kanae   D 2 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
JIA Xiaoye   V 5 D 1   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
DAYKIN Kate   V 5 D 2   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 2   MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia R:
KOBAYASHI Kanae   D 0 V 5   JIA Xiaoye R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 3   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia   V 5 D 4   DAYKIN Kate R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 3   JIA Xiaoye R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 3   KOBAYASHI Kanae R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 2 V 5   DAYKIN Kate R:
MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia   D 3 V 5   JIA Xiaoye R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 2   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
DAYKIN Kate   V 5 D 1   KOBAYASHI Kanae R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 2 V 5   MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia R:
JIA Xiaoye   V 5 D 0   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 2 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
KOBAYASHI Kanae   V 5 D 2   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   D 3 V 5   MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia R:
JIA Xiaoye   V 5 D 4   DAYKIN Kate R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 1 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia   D 4 V 5   KOBAYASHI Kanae R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: JEANNY Aurelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 63.
ROU LUPU Andreea
1 CSM IASI
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 79.
HKG AU Sin Ying
1
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 96.
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki
1 PANELLINIOS
4 D2 D1 D3 D1 D2 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 171.
CHN FU Ying
1
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 1. 45.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 23 0.667 3 2. 61.
THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
1
7 V5 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 6. 109.
details
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 2 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 2   LUPU Andreea R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 3   AU Sin Ying R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   D 3 V 5   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 1 V 5   FU Ying R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 3   LUPU Andreea R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   V 5 D 2   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 4   FU Ying R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 3   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
LUPU Andreea   D 4 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   D 2 V 5   FU Ying R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 1   AU Sin Ying R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 2   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 2   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 3   AU Sin Ying R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   D 4 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 1 V 5   LUPU Andreea R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 1   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
FU Ying   D 4 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 1   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   V 5 D 4   SAFARI Kyriaki R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 10.
USA ADYNSKI Gillian
1
2 D2 D0 V5 D3 D3 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 148.
POL WATOR Angelika
1 TMS Sosnowiec
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 70.
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 182.
HKG CHU Wing Kiu
1
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 115.
FRA BALZER Sara
STRASBOURG UC
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 39.
details
ADYNSKI Gillian   D 2 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 0   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
CHU Wing Kiu   D 2 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 3   WATOR Angelika R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 3   ADYNSKI Gillian R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 1 V 5   CHU Wing Kiu R:
BALZER Sara   D 2 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
CHU Wing Kiu   D 2 V 5   WATOR Angelika R:
ADYNSKI Gillian   V 5 D 0   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 3   CHU Wing Kiu R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 0 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 0   ADYNSKI Gillian R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 0 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
ADYNSKI Gillian   D 3 V 5   CHU Wing Kiu R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 3   WATOR Angelika R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: FLOREA MariusBOUKAS Evaggelos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 83.
THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 6. 87.
ESP TIRADO Ines
1 SAMA-M
3 D1 D3 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 172.
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 34.
FRA GIMALAC Margaux
ORLEANS CE
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 85.
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 22 0.667 2 2. 67.
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
1
7 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 5. 86.
details
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 3   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
GIMALAC Margaux   V 5 D 1   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan R:
PODPASKOVA Evgenia   V 5 D 2   TIRADO Ines R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   V 5 D 1   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 4   GIMALAC Margaux R:
TIRADO Ines   D 3 V 5   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 1   PODPASKOVA Evgenia R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 2 V 5   GIMALAC Margaux R:
TIRADO Ines   D 1 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   D 4 V 5   PODPASKOVA Evgenia R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 2   GIMALAC Margaux R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   V 5 D 1   TIRADO Ines R:
PODPASKOVA Evgenia   D 3 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   V 5 D 3   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
GIMALAC Margaux   V 5 D 2   TIRADO Ines R:
PODPASKOVA Evgenia   V 5 D 4   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   D 2 V 5   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan R:
TIRADO Ines   D 3 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
GIMALAC Margaux   D 2 V 5   PODPASKOVA Evgenia R:
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   D 4 V 5   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   D 4 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Fri 13:00 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KEFALA Konstantina
1
1 D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 178.
JPN SASAKI Haruna
1
2 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 19 23 0.333 -4 6. 128.
RUS VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 27.
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 94.
POL PUDA Marta
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 77.
CHN DENG Ruiting
1
6 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 111.
USA THOMPSON Kamali
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 19.
details
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   V 5 D 1   KEFALA Konstantina R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 1   SASAKI Haruna R:
DENG Ruiting   D 0 V 5   VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana R:
KEFALA Konstantina   D 0 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   V 5 D 3   PUDA Marta R:
VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana   V 5 D 3   SASAKI Haruna R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 3   DENG Ruiting R:
KEFALA Konstantina   D 1 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana   V 5 D 3   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
SASAKI Haruna   V 5 D 2   DENG Ruiting R:
THOMPSON Kamali   D 3 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
KEFALA Konstantina   D 4 V 5   VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana R:
DENG Ruiting   V 5 D 4   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
SASAKI Haruna   D 1 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
PUDA Marta   D 3 V 5   VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana R:
DENG Ruiting   V 5 D 2   KEFALA Konstantina R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   V 5 D 4   SASAKI Haruna R:
VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana   D 4 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
PUDA Marta   D 4 V 5   DENG Ruiting R:
SASAKI Haruna   V 5 D 1   KEFALA Konstantina R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 1   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Fri 13:00 | Referee: BERNAOUI Raouf SalimBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
1
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 47.
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
1
2 D1 V5 D0 V5 D1 D3 2 15 20 0.333 -5 5. 134.
GBR CHART Maria
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 D2 D0 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 144.
CAN PONICH Marissa
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GRE BOUBOUKI Eleanna
1
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 183.
ESP VENTURA Maria
1 CEB-M
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 58.
VEN PASTRAN Milagros
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 3 27 22 0.500 5 4. 76.
details
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 2   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
BOUBOUKI Eleanna   D 0 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 2   CHART Maria R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   D 4 V 5   PASTRAN Milagros R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 0   BOUBOUKI Eleanna R:
CHART Maria   D 0 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 4 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 0   BOUBOUKI Eleanna R:
CHART Maria   D 1 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 1 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
PASTRAN Milagros   V 5 D 0   BOUBOUKI Eleanna R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 2   CHART Maria R:
VENTURA Maria   D 1 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 3 V 5   PASTRAN Milagros R:
BOUBOUKI Eleanna   D 1 V 5   CHART Maria R:
VENTURA Maria   D 3 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 0   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
CHART Maria   V 5 D 4   PASTRAN Milagros R:
BOUBOUKI Eleanna   D 2 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 1 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 4 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi RED | Fri 13:00 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN PAGE Gabriella
1 Seigneurs Rive-Nord
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
UKR PROKUDA Olena
1 Nikolaev
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 5. 90.
HUN BERCZY Dorottya
1 BVSC
3 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 75.
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
1
4 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 183.
ITA LUCARINI Lucia
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 69.
JPN TAMURA Norika
1
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 49.
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
7 D4 D2 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 152.
details
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 0 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 4   PROKUDA Olena R:
TAMURA Norika   D 3 V 5   BERCZY Dorottya R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 4   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 1 V 5   LUCARINI Lucia R:
BERCZY Dorottya   D 3 V 5   PROKUDA Olena R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 2 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 2   LUCARINI Lucia R:
BERCZY Dorottya   V 5 D 0   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
PROKUDA Olena   D 3 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 4 V 5   LUCARINI Lucia R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 3   BERCZY Dorottya R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 0   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
PROKUDA Olena   V 5 D 2   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 4   BERCZY Dorottya R:
TAMURA Norika   D 3 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 1 V 5   PROKUDA Olena R:
BERCZY Dorottya   V 5 D 1   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
LUCARINI Lucia   D 2 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
PROKUDA Olena   D 0 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 1   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Fri 13:00 | Referee: EL BAKRY MedhatTSOUROUTAS Georges

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul
1
1 D1 D2 D4 D0 D3 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 177.
JPN MUKAE Ayaka
1
2 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 120.
USA SHELTON Aleksandra
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 103.
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia
1 C.E. Leganes
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 98.
HKG CHAN Yin Fei
1
6 V5 D2 D1 V5 D2 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 142.
KOR YUN Soyeon
1
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 28.
details
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 4   TUNCAN Bagdagul R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 4   MUKAE Ayaka R:
CHAN Yin Fei   D 1 V 5   SHELTON Aleksandra R:
TUNCAN Bagdagul   D 0 V 5   YUN Soyeon R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 1   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
SHELTON Aleksandra   V 5 D 4   MUKAE Ayaka R:
YUN Soyeon   V 5 D 1   CHAN Yin Fei R:
TUNCAN Bagdagul   D 0 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
SHELTON Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
MUKAE Ayaka   V 5 D 2   CHAN Yin Fei R:
YUN Soyeon   V 5 D 4   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
TUNCAN Bagdagul   D 2 V 5   SHELTON Aleksandra R:
CHAN Yin Fei   V 5 D 3   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 3 V 5   YUN Soyeon R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 1 V 5   SHELTON Aleksandra R:
CHAN Yin Fei   V 5 D 3   TUNCAN Bagdagul R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 2   MUKAE Ayaka R:
SHELTON Aleksandra   V 5 D 0   YUN Soyeon R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 2   CHAN Yin Fei R:
MUKAE Ayaka   V 5 D 1   TUNCAN Bagdagul R:
YUN Soyeon   V 5 D 1   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fri 13:00 | Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra
1 Confrerie Gent
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 4. 123.
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 50.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 D4 D0 2 15 28 0.333 -13 7. 146.
ESP HERNANDEZ Elena
1 SAMA-M
4 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 125.
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana
1
5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 56.
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia
1
6 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 138.
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen
ROUBAIX CE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 24.
details
HERNANDEZ Elena   D 3 V 5   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   D 1 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   V 5 D 4   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 4 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   D 2 V 5   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   D 1 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 2   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   V 5 D 4   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 4   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 1   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   D 3 V 5   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 4 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   D 3 V 5   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   D 1 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 0   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   V 5 D 4   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   V 5 D 3   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   D 0 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 4   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 2   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 4   HERNANDEZ Elena R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 14:00 | Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN ZAHONYI Petra
1 Karpati
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 74.
COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth
1
2 D2 D4 D3 D3 D1 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 167.
USA RUSSO Francesca
1
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 114.
FRA QUEROLI Caroline
PARIS RCF
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 14.
NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima
1
5 D3 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 149.
ESP VILA Laia
1 SAM-B
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 39.
details
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth   D 2 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
RUSSO Francesca   D 4 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
LARGAESPADA Fatima   D 2 V 5   VILA Laia R:
ZAHONYI Petra   V 5 D 3   RUSSO Francesca R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 0   LARGAESPADA Fatima R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 2   ZAHONYI Petra R:
LARGAESPADA Fatima   D 2 V 5   RUSSO Francesca R:
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth   D 3 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
ZAHONYI Petra   V 5 D 3   LARGAESPADA Fatima R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 2   VILA Laia R:
RUSSO Francesca   V 5 D 4   GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 3   ZAHONYI Petra R:
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth   D 3 V 5   LARGAESPADA Fatima R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 3   RUSSO Francesca R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 14:00 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR CORBY Jessica
1 Salle Ossian
1 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 172.
CHN YANG Hengyu
1
2 V5 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 98.
ITA ERRIGO Arianna
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
HUN MIKULIK Julia
1 BVSC
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 80.
ESP MARCOS Sandra
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 23 0.667 2 2. 64.
ROU MARTIS Sabina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 87.
UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya
1 Khmelnitskiy
7 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 136.
details
MIKULIK Julia   V 5 D 2   CORBY Jessica R:
MARCOS Sandra   V 5 D 3   YANG Hengyu R:
MARTIS Sabina   D 3 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
CORBY Jessica   D 4 V 5   TSYMBOTA Mariya R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 4 V 5   MARCOS Sandra R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 2   YANG Hengyu R:
TSYMBOTA Mariya   D 3 V 5   MARTIS Sabina R:
CORBY Jessica   D 2 V 5   MARCOS Sandra R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 1   MIKULIK Julia R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 2   MARTIS Sabina R:
TSYMBOTA Mariya   V 5 D 2   MARCOS Sandra R:
CORBY Jessica   D 1 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 4   MIKULIK Julia R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 2   TSYMBOTA Mariya R:
MARCOS Sandra   D 3 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 1   CORBY Jessica R:
MIKULIK Julia   V 5 D 1   YANG Hengyu R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 2   TSYMBOTA Mariya R:
MARCOS Sandra   V 5 D 4   MARTIS Sabina R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 2   CORBY Jessica R:
TSYMBOTA Mariya   D 2 V 5   MIKULIK Julia R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 14:00 | Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A.
1 Svechnikov
1 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 89.
KOR HWANG Seona
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 18.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 98.
ESP DEL VALLE Carlota
1 S.A. Madrid
4 D3 D2 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 159.
ITA BATTISTON Michela
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
THA INNURAK Onwipha
1
6 D0 D0 D2 D1 D3 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 180.
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
7 D4 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 103.
details
DEL VALLE Carlota   D 3 V 5   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 2   HWANG Seona R:
INNURAK Onwipha   D 2 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 4   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
DEL VALLE Carlota   D 0 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:
FUNKE Julika   D 1 V 5   HWANG Seona R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   INNURAK Onwipha R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   D 2 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 2   DEL VALLE Carlota R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 0   INNURAK Onwipha R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   D 2 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   D 2 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
INNURAK Onwipha   D 1 V 5   DEL VALLE Carlota R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 0   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 1   FUNKE Julika R:
INNURAK Onwipha   D 0 V 5   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
DEL VALLE Carlota   D 2 V 5   HWANG Seona R:
FUNKE Julika   D 4 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 3   INNURAK Onwipha R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 4   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 1   DEL VALLE Carlota R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 14:00 | Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN MA Yingjia
1
1 D1 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 155.
CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela
1
2 V5 D0 D1 D2 D4 D2 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 158.
ESP CONTRERAS Susana
1 CEL-M
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 133.
JPN AOKI Chika
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 20.
HUN NAGY Valentina
1 BVSC
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 101.
TUR ERBIL Nisanur
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 35.
KOR KIM Jiyoung
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 57.
details
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 2   MA Yingjia R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 2   BRIND'AMOUR Pamela R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 2   CONTRERAS Susana R:
MA Yingjia   D 3 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 4   NAGY Valentina R:
CONTRERAS Susana   V 5 D 0   BRIND'AMOUR Pamela R:
KIM Jiyoung   D 3 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
MA Yingjia   V 5 D 0   NAGY Valentina R:
CONTRERAS Susana   D 2 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela   D 4 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
KIM Jiyoung   V 5 D 1   NAGY Valentina R:
MA Yingjia   D 3 V 5   CONTRERAS Susana R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 3   AOKI Chika R:
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela   D 2 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 2   CONTRERAS Susana R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 2   MA Yingjia R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 1   BRIND'AMOUR Pamela R:
CONTRERAS Susana   D 2 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 1   ERBIL Nisanur R:
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela   V 5 D 1   MA Yingjia R:
KIM Jiyoung   D 1 V 5   AOKI Chika R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Fri 14:00 | Referee: FLOREA MariusBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
1
1 V5 D3 D2 D0 D1 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 141.
ITA GULOTTA Loreta
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 94.
GER ZIOB Laura
MTV Mainz
3 V5 D4 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 161.
HUN KERN Bianka
1 Kertvaros
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 122.
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 8.
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 43.
USA AKSAMIT Monica
1
7 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 110.
details
KERN Bianka   V 5 D 2   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 3   GULOTTA Loreta R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 0   ZIOB Laura R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   V 5 D 1   AKSAMIT Monica R:
KERN Bianka   D 3 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
ZIOB Laura   D 4 V 5   GULOTTA Loreta R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 3   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   D 0 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
ZIOB Laura   D 1 V 5   KERN Bianka R:
GULOTTA Loreta   D 1 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
AKSAMIT Monica   D 2 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   D 3 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 2   KERN Bianka R:
GULOTTA Loreta   V 5 D 0   AKSAMIT Monica R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 2   ZIOB Laura R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 1   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
KERN Bianka   D 4 V 5   GULOTTA Loreta R:
ZIOB Laura   D 2 V 5   AKSAMIT Monica R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 3   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
GULOTTA Loreta   D 4 V 5   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 2   KERN Bianka R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Fri 14:00 | Referee: JEANNY Aurelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
1
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 48.
KOR YOON Jisu
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 24.
GER PETER Katharina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D2 D1 D3 D0 D4 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 160.
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna
1 Adiyaman GSK
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 30.
CHN NI Deyuan
1
5 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 81.
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
1
6 D3 D2 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 162.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
1
7 D4 D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 130.
details
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 4   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
NI Deyuan   V 5 D 3   YOON Jisu R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   V 5 D 4   PETER Katharina R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   V 5 D 4   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 3   NI Deyuan R:
PETER Katharina   D 1 V 5   YOON Jisu R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 3   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   V 5 D 0   NI Deyuan R:
PETER Katharina   D 3 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 2   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 4   NI Deyuan R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   V 5 D 2   PETER Katharina R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 1 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 1   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
NI Deyuan   V 5 D 0   PETER Katharina R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 3 V 5   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 3 V 5   YOON Jisu R:
PETER Katharina   V 5 D 4   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
NI Deyuan   V 5 D 0   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 4   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   D 3 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi RED | Fri 14:00 | Referee: BOUKAS Evaggelos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PASSARO Eloisa
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 11.
CHN GUO Yiqi
1
2 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 116.
JPN EMURA Misaki
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 38.
BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona
1 Svechnikov
4 D1 D3 D1 D0 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 174.
FRA RIFKISS Margaux
MAISONS ALF
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 71.
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
1
6 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 147.
details
GUO Yiqi   D 2 V 5   PASSARO Eloisa R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 3   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
PASSARO Eloisa   V 5 D 2   EMURA Misaki R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 3 V 5   GUO Yiqi R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 0 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 2 V 5   PASSARO Eloisa R:
RIFKISS Margaux   D 3 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
GUO Yiqi   V 5 D 3   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
PASSARO Eloisa   V 5 D 4   RIFKISS Margaux R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 2 V 5   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   GUO Yiqi R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 1 V 5   PASSARO Eloisa R:
GUO Yiqi   D 2 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 2 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Fri 14:00 | Referee: BERNAOUI Raouf SalimCASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya
1 Camden FC
1 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 112.
RUS NIKITINA Olga
1 CSKA Moscow
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 72.
JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu
1
3 D3 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 150.
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah
STRASBOURG UC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 11.
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 41.
VEN RUIDO Fabiangela
1
6 D0 D1 D4 D3 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 168.
details
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 3   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
KUSHIHASHI Mayu   D 2 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 4   RUIDO Fabiangela R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 3   KUSHIHASHI Mayu R:
RUIDO Fabiangela   D 1 V 5   NIKITINA Olga R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 2   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
RUIDO Fabiangela   D 0 V 5   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 0   KUSHIHASHI Mayu R:
NIKITINA Olga   D 3 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   D 4 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 3   RUIDO Fabiangela R:
KUSHIHASHI Mayu   D 1 V 5   NIKITINA Olga R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 1   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
NIKITINA Olga   D 3 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
RUIDO Fabiangela   D 4 V 5   KUSHIHASHI Mayu R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fri 14:00 | Referee: TSOUROUTAS GeorgesMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
1 West Fife Fencing Club
1 D0 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 14 23 0.400 -9 5. 117.
HKG LAM Hin Wai
1
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 72.
TUR CAKIR Aylin
1 Bursa Ferdi
3 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 22 0.400 -1 4. 113.
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
PARIS RCF
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 37.
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 42.
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
1
6 D4 D1 D4 D3 D2 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 166.
details
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 0   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 3 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
BAZHENOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   V 5 D 4   CAKIR Aylin R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 1 V 5   LAM Hin Wai R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   D 4 V 5   BAZHENOVA Anastasia R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 4 V 5   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
BAZHENOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 4   CAKIR Aylin R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 3 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   D 4 V 5   BAZHENOVA Anastasia R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 3   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
CAKIR Aylin   V 5 D 3   LAM Hin Wai R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 0   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 4   BAZHENOVA Anastasia R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 4 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R: