Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Date: 08.03.2019 14:06 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 CAN PONICH Marissa 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 USA SHELTON Aleksandra 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 ITA BATTISTON Michela 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
4 RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 ITA GREGORIO Rossella 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
8 ITA GARGANO Rebecca 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
8 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
11 ITA PASSARO Eloisa 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
11 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
13 RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
14 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
15 ITA VECCHI Irene 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
16 USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
17 CHN JIA Xiaoye 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 KOR HWANG Seona 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
19 USA THOMPSON Kamali 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
20 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
20 CHN ZHUANG Chenyi 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
20 JPN AOKI Chika 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
23 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
24 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
24 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
24 KOR YOON Jisu 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
27 RUS VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
28 KOR YUN Soyeon 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
29 FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
30 TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
31 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
32 RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
33 ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
34 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
35 TUR ERBIL Nisanur 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
36 USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
37 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
38 JPN EMURA Misaki 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
39 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
39 ESP VILA Laia SAM-B 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
41 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
42 RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 4 5 24 19 0,800 5  
43 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
44 GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
45 CHN FU Ying 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
46 ITA MORMILE Chiara 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
47 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
48 AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
49 JPN TAMURA Norika 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
50 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
51 GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
52 KOR LEE Rajin 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
52 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
52 KOR SEO Jiyeon 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
55 HUN LASZLO Luca UTE 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
56 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
57 KOR KIM Jiyoung 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
58 ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
59 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
60 UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
61 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
62 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
63 JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
64 GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
64 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
64 ESP MARCOS Sandra 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
67 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
67 RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
69 ITA LUCARINI Lucia 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
70 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 3 5 21 12 0,600 9  
71 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 MAISONS ALF 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
72 RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
72 HKG LAM Hin Wai 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
74 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
75 HUN BERCZY Dorottya BVSC 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
76 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
77 GBR DAYKIN Kate 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
77 POL PUDA Marta 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
79 ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
80 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
81 CHN NI Deyuan 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
82 KOR YANG Yesol 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
83 USA JOHNSON Edith 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
83 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
85 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
86 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
87 THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
87 ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
89 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
90 UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
91 KOR JEON Eunhye 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
91 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
93 ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
94 KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
94 ITA GULOTTA Loreta 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
96 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
96 HKG AU Sin Ying 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
98 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
98 CHN YANG Hengyu 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
98 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
101 HUN NAGY Valentina BVSC 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
102 USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
103 USA SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
103 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
103 POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
106 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
107 POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
108 POL MAZUREK Marta UKS 13 Bialystok 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
109 THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
110 USA AKSAMIT Monica 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
111 CHN DENG Ruiting 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
112 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
113 TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 2 5 21 22 0,400 -1  
114 USA RUSSO Francesca 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
115 HKG CHU Wing Kiu 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
116 CHN GUO Yiqi 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
117 GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 2 5 14 23 0,400 -9  
118 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 2 6 24 22 0,333 2  
119 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
120 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
120 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
122 HUN KERN Bianka Kertvaros 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
123 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
123 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
125 FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
125 ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
127 GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
128 JPN SASAKI Haruna 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
129 UKR ZALEVSKA Diana Nikolaev 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
130 GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
131 GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
131 JPN KIMURA Marino 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
133 ESP CONTRERAS Susana CEL-M 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
134 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5  
135 JPN URANO Kana 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
136 UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
137 UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
138 VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
139 CAN JEFFREY Rebecca 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
140 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
141 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
142 JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
142 HKG CHAN Yin Fei 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
144 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
145 GBR DAVIS Alexandra 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
146 GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
147 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
148 USA ADYNSKI Gillian 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
149 NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
150 JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
151 THA SRINUALAD Bandhita 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
152 TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
153 CAN THURGOOD Madison 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
154 ARG GARCIA Florencia SP CAP Paulistano 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
155 CHN MA Yingjia 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
156 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
157 GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
158 CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
159 ESP DEL VALLE Carlota S.A. Madrid 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
160 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
161 GER ZIOB Laura SW MTV Mainz 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
162 GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina OLYMPIACOS 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
162 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
164 BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
165 GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
166 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
167 COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
168 VEN RUIDO Fabiangela 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
169 VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
169 GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
171 GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
172 ESP TIRADO Ines SAMA-M 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
172 GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
174 BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
175 GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
175 GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
177 TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
178 SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
178 GRE KEFALA Konstantina 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
180 THA INNURAK Onwipha 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
181 BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa Svechnikov 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
182 GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24  
183 GRE BOUBOUKI Eleanna 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
183 GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27