Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Date: 09.03.2019 16:51 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
2. UKR KHARLAN Olga
3. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
T3. KOR KIM Jiyeon
5. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
6. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS
7. CHN QIAN Jiarui
8. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
9. RUS VELIKAYA Sofya
10. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
11. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
12. ITA GARGANO Rebecca
13. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
14. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
15. RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina
16. JPN EMURA Misaki
17. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18. USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
19. KOR CHOI Sooyeon
20. CHN SHAO Yaqi
21. USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
22. USA SHELTON Aleksandra
T22. ITA BATTISTON Michela
24. ITA GREGORIO Rossella
T24. CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord
26. FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine
27. ITA PASSARO Eloisa
28. ITA VECCHI Irene
29. USA ZAGUNIS Mariel
30. JPN AOKI Chika
31. ESP VILA Laia SAM-B
32. UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn
33. HUN MARTON Anna MTK
34. ITA CRISCIO Martina
35. CAN PONICH Marissa
36. RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana
37. FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC
38. RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow
39. CHN JIA Xiaoye
40. USA THOMPSON Kamali
41. CHN ZHUANG Chenyi
42. ITA NAVARRIA Caterina
43. KOR YOON Jisu
T43. FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE
T43. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
46. RUS VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana
47. FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE
48. TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK
49. ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M
50. USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
51. CHN FU Ying
52. ITA MORMILE Chiara
53. JPN TAMURA Norika
54. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
55. KOR LEE Rajin
56. RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana
57. UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa
58. ITA LUCARINI Lucia
59. KOR YANG Yesol
60. KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
61. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
62. POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
63. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS
64. ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M
65. KOR HWANG Seona
66. KOR YUN Soyeon
67. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
68. VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF
69. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC
70. UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
71. GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi
72. ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
73. AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
74. KOR SEO Jiyeon
T74. RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
76. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
T76. ESP MARCOS Sandra
78. RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia
79. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 MAISONS ALF
80. RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow
81. HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati
82. POL PUDA Marta
T82. GBR DAYKIN Kate
84. HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC
85. FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE
86. KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
87. BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov
88. KOR JEON Eunhye
89. ITA GULOTTA Loreta
90. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes
T90. CHN YANG Hengyu
92. USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia
93. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
94. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
95. USA AKSAMIT Monica
96. GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS
97. JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
98. TUR ERBIL Nisanur
99. RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia
100. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
101. GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
102. HUN LASZLO Luca UTE
103. KOR KIM Jiyoung
104. ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M
105. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
106. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
107. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
108. JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
109. GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS
110. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
111. POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec
112. HKG LAM Hin Wai
113. HUN BERCZY Dorottya BVSC
114. VEN PASTRAN Milagros
115. ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI
116. CHN NI Deyuan
117. VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
T117. USA JOHNSON Edith
119. ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
T119. THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
121. UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev
122. UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW
123. ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
124. HKG AU Sin Ying
T124. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
126. HUN NAGY Valentina BVSC
127. USA SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne
128. POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin
129. POL MAZUREK Marta UKS 13 Bialystok
130. THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
131. CHN DENG Ruiting
132. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
133. TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi
134. USA RUSSO Francesca
135. HKG CHU Wing Kiu
136. CHN GUO Yiqi
137. GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club
138. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
T138. JPN MUKAE Ayaka
140. HUN KERN Bianka Kertvaros
141. HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC
T141. BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent
143. FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS
144. JPN SASAKI Haruna
145. UKR ZALEVSKA Diana Nikolaev
146. GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
147. GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi
T147. JPN KIMURA Marino
149. ESP CONTRERAS Susana CEL-M
150. DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
151. JPN URANO Kana
152. UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy
153. UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev
154. VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia
155. CAN JEFFREY Rebecca
156. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
157. POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
158. HKG CHAN Yin Fei
T158. JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae
160. GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club
161. GBR DAVIS Alexandra
162. GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
163. TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
164. USA ADYNSKI Gillian
165. NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima
166. JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu
167. THA SRINUALAD Bandhita
168. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
169. CAN THURGOOD Madison
170. ARG GARCIA Florencia SP CAP Paulistano
171. CHN MA Yingjia
172. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
173. GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
174. CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela
175. ESP DEL VALLE Carlota S.A. Madrid
176. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
177. GER ZIOB Laura SW MTV Mainz
178. KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
T178. GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina OLYMPIACOS
180. BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA
181. GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
182. KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
183. COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth
184. VEN RUIDO Fabiangela
185. VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
T185. GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS
187. GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS
188. ESP TIRADO Ines SAMA-M
T188. GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian
190. BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov
191. GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION
T191. GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC
193. TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul
194. GRE KEFALA Konstantina
T194. SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex
196. THA INNURAK Onwipha
197. BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa Svechnikov
198. GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
199. GRE BOUBOUKI Eleanna
T199. GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
. DOM VALENTIN Heyddys did not start
T. DOM DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis did not start