TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Senior | Team | Bern (SUI)

Date: 25.11.2018 08:32 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
ARG ARGENTINA 1.19
  LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  
  DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix  
  TACCANI Alessandro  
AZE AZERBAIJAN 1.9999
  GULIYEV Barat  
  ALIYEV Kanan  
  HASANOV Ruslan  
  ALIEV Khalid  
BEL BELGIUM 1.33
  FEROT Francois Xavier  
  LOYOLA Neisser  
  BLOMMAERT Felix  
  HAMOLINE Gautier  
BRA BRAZIL 1.30
  CAMARGO Alexandre  
  LAZAROTO Fabrizio  
  BONAMIGO Gabriel  
  GUBERT Leopoldo  
CAN CANADA 1.25
  HSIEH JAROV Seraphim  
  BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine  
  FRENCH Dylan  
  FAFARD Fynn  
CHN CHINA 1.8
  ZHAO Yufeng  
  LAN Minghao  
  WANG Zijie  
  SHI Gaofeng  
COL COLOMBIA 1.24
  CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe  
  RODRIGUEZ John Edison  
  GONZALEZ Alexander  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1.10
  RUBES Martin  
  CAPEK Martin  
  PITRA Pavel  
  JURKA Jakub  
DEN DENMARK 1.18
  VON DER OSTEN Frederik  
  JØRGENSEN Patrick  
  ROBL Troels Christian  
  KNUDSEN Kenneth  
EGY EGYPT 1.20
  SAIF Mohannad  
  ELSAGHIR Ahmed  
  MOHSEN Mahmoud  
  ELSAYED Ahmed  
EST ESTONIA 1.17
  SALM Juri  
  NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai  
  PRIINITS Sten  
  TURNAU Peeter  
FIN FINLAND 1.39
  SAAVALAINEN Ellis  
  TAURIAINEN Topias  
  NUOTIO Tatu  
FRA FRANCE 1.3
  DORIGO Clement  
  FAVA Alex  
  MIDELTON Luidgi  
  GALLY Aymerick  
GER GERMANY 1.13
  SCHMIDT Richard  
  BRAUN Rico  
  BELLMANN Lukas  
  MULTERER Niklas  
HKG HONG KONG 1.23
  HO Wai Hang  
  NG Ho Tin  
  FONG Hoi Sun  
  LAI Clarence Ka Tsun  
HUN HUNGARY 1.6
  PETERDI Andras  
  SIKLOSI Gergely  
  BERTA Daniel  
  REDLI Andras  
ISR ISRAEL 1.12
  FREILICH Yuval Shalom  
  LIS Daniel  
  BESKIN Grigori  
  HERPE Ido  
ITA ITALY 1.5
  FICHERA Marco  
  VISMARA Federico  
  CIMINI Gabriele  
  PIZZO Paolo  
JPN JAPAN 1.11
  UYAMA Satoru  
  KOMATA Akira  
  MINOBE Kazuyasu  
  YAMADA Masaru  
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1.15
  ALIMZHANOV Elmir  
  SHARLAIMOV Vadim  
  ALEXANIN Dmitriy  
  KURBANOV Ruslan  
KOR KOREA 1.1
  NA Jongkwan  
  KIM Myeongki  
  KWEON Youngjun  
  PARK Sangyoung  
NED NETHERLANDS 1.27
  TULEN Tristan  
  VAN NUNEN David  
  POSTMA Randy  
  TULEN Rafael  
POL POLAND 1.22
  BIELEC Maciej  
  ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  
  ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz  
  KOSTKA Karol  
RUS RUSSIA 1.2
  GLAZKOV Nikita  
  SUKHOV Pavel  
  BIDA Sergey  
  KHODOS Sergey  
ESP SPAIN 1.16
  IBANEZ Alvaro  
  FABREGAT Angel  
  PEREIRA Yulen  
  BARGUES Manuel  
SWE SWEDEN 1.26
  ISLAS FLYGARE Linus  
  SVENSSON Jonathan  
  GUSTAVSSON Christian  
  NILSSON Erik  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1.4
  MALCOTTI Lucas  
  STEFFEN Benjamin  
  HEINZER Max  
  NIGGELER Michele  
UKR UKRAINE 1.9
  SVICHKAR Roman  
  TARANENKO Yuriy  
  NIKISHIN Bogdan  
  KHVOROST Maksym  
USA USA 1.7
  KAULL James  
  MCDOWALD Curtis  
  HOYLE Jacob  
  KRAFT Dennis  
VEN VENEZUELA 1.14
  LIMARDO Jesus  
  LUGO Grabiel  
  LIMARDO Francisco  
  LIMARDO GASCON Ruben