World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 03.02.2018 18:17 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 BROT Coralie
14 LYON MDF
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 TIEU May
USA
USA D 4
64 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
33 HONG Hyo Jin
KOR Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 PALUMBO Francesca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA
17 PRESCOD Nzingha
USA Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 GONG Yu
NZ
CHN
49 KIKUCHI Komaki
JPN D 14
80 ABE Hiromi
JPN V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 YAKOVLEVA Diana
National team
RUS
9 TSUJI Sumire
JPN Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 OJEDA Barbara
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP D 12
56 MARINO Maria
CEO-PO
ESP V 15
41 BEARDMORE Kate
GBR Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 MIENVILLE Julie
08 BOURG VALEN
FRA
25 CHEN Qingyuan
CHN Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 ZEISS Madison
USA
USA
57 OH Ha Na
KOR V 15
72 HANZL Lilla Zsofia
MTK
HUN D 8
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 DEVORE Delphine
USA
5 VARDARO Elisa
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 DUCHESNE Marie
02 SENLIS 3A
FRA D 12
60 UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
37 PATRU Morgane
14 LYON MDF
FRA Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 BLAZE Anita
27 AUBERVILLIER
FRA
21 MONACO Beatrice
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 DUBROVICH Jacqueline
USA
53 COMERFORD Shannon
CAN D 3
76 ITO Maki
JPN V 15
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 CINI Chiara
ITA
13 SAMSONOVA Kristina
CSKA Moscow
RUS Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 MAGERAS Finnula
IRL V 15
52 LIN Po Heung
HKG D 10
45 BORELLA Claudia
ITA Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya
National team
RUS
29 HAMPEL Eva
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 WALCZYK Julia
NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL
61 WU Peilin
CHN V 15
68 JORGENSEN Laeticia
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 5
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 CHRZANOWSKA Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL
3 JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 ONDARTS Lucia
ARG D 14
62 BILODEAU Ariane
CAN V 15
35 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA
19 LIU Yan Wai
HKG Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 BIANCHIN Elisabetta
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA
51 AZUMA Sera
JPN V 15
78 LIU Haiyan
CHN D 5
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine
28 AUBERVILLIER
FRA
11 KO Chaeyeong
KOR Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 KURACHI Miho
JPN D 14
54 OH Hye Mi
KOR V 15
43 LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 FU Yiting
CHN
27 LEE Hee Jin
KOR Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN
59 BRAUN Julia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
70 OROSHAZI Csilla
Budakalasz
HUN D 11
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 RYAN Kelleigh
CAN
7 SHI Yue
CHN Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 CHAE Song Oh
KOR D 8
58 DIAZ Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP V 15
39 KARAMETE Irem
Istanbul Hasal
TUR Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 JEONG Ji Seong
KOR
23 PIRIEVA Leyla
National team
RUS Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
National team
RUS
55 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
ECP
BRA D 7
74 MAROTTA Emily
AUS V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 MINARIK Natalie
USA
15 CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 JANG Yeaseul
KOR V 15
50 BINDER Sylvie
USA D 10
47 SZALAI Szonja
Torekves
HUN Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 NISHIOKA Shiho
JPN
31 CASTANIE Rozene
13 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 LUPKOVICS Dora
BHSE
HUN
63 SHI Yanan
CHN V 15
66 SCHREIBER Ester
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 14
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
HKG
 
BROT Coralie
14 LYON MDF
FRA V 15
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
 
 
HONG Hyo Jin
KOR V 15
PALUMBO Francesca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
 
 
PRESCOD Nzingha
USA V 15
GONG Yu
NZ
CHN D 4
 
 
ABE Hiromi
JPN D 4
YAKOVLEVA Diana
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
TSUJI Sumire
JPN V 15
MARINO Maria
CEO-PO
ESP D 13
 
 
BEARDMORE Kate
GBR D 7
MIENVILLE Julie
08 BOURG VALEN
FRA V 15
 
 
CHEN Qingyuan
CHN D 10
ZEISS Madison
USA
USA V 15
 
 
OH Ha Na
KOR V 15
DEVORE Delphine
USA D 9
 
 
VARDARO Elisa
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
UENO Yuka
JPN D 14
 
 
PATRU Morgane
14 LYON MDF
FRA D 4
BLAZE Anita
27 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
 
 
MONACO Beatrice
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
DUBROVICH Jacqueline
USA V 15
 
 
ITO Maki
JPN D 5
CINI Chiara
ITA V 15
 
 
SAMSONOVA Kristina
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
MAGERAS Finnula
IRL D 7
 
 
BORELLA Claudia
ITA D 7
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
HAMPEL Eva
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
WALCZYK Julia
NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
 
 
WU Peilin
CHN D 11
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
 
 
JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL V 9
BILODEAU Ariane
CAN D 7
 
 
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA D 9
 
 
LIU Yan Wai
HKG D 14
BIANCHIN Elisabetta
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA V 15
 
 
AZUMA Sera
JPN V 15
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine
28 AUBERVILLIER
FRA D 8
 
 
KO Chaeyeong
KOR V 15
OH Hye Mi
KOR D 6
 
 
LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL V 15
FU Yiting
CHN D 5
 
 
LEE Hee Jin
KOR D 2
MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN V 15
 
 
BRAUN Julia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
RYAN Kelleigh
CAN V 15
 
 
SHI Yue
CHN V 15
DIAZ Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP D 9
 
 
KARAMETE Irem
Istanbul Hasal
TUR V 15
JEONG Ji Seong
KOR D 14
 
 
PIRIEVA Leyla
National team
RUS V 15
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
National team
RUS D 5
 
 
MAROTTA Emily
AUS D 2
MINARIK Natalie
USA V 15
 
 
CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
JANG Yeaseul
KOR D 8
 
 
SZALAI Szonja
Torekves
HUN D 7
NISHIOKA Shiho
JPN V 15
 
 
CASTANIE Rozene
13 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA D 12
LUPKOVICS Dora
BHSE
HUN V 15
 
 
SHI Yanan
CHN V 15
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
HKG D 13
 
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 15
64 SHI Yanan
CHN D 5
33 BROT Coralie
14 LYON MDF
FRA V 15
32 ALBOROVA Yana
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 13
17 AZUMA Rio
JPN D 6
48 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya
National team
RUS V 15
49 PIRIEVA Leyla
National team
RUS D 12
16 LU Margaret
USA
USA V 13
9 RANVIER Pauline
27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 5
56 MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN V 15
41 KO Chaeyeong
KOR D 10
24 KREISS Fanny
UTE
HUN V 15
25 GOLDIE Alanna
CAN V 15
40 MINARIK Natalie
USA D 7
57 KARAMETE Irem
Istanbul Hasal
TUR D 7
8 NAM Hyunhee
KOR V 15
5 BOUBAKRI Ines
28 BOURG LA REINE
TUN V 15
60 DUBROVICH Jacqueline
USA D 10
37 RYAN Kelleigh
CAN V 15
28 DE COSTANZO Valentina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 6
21 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
National team
RUS D 13
44 CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
53 LUPKOVICS Dora
BHSE
HUN D 4
12 HARVEY Eleanor
CAN V 15
13 GUYART Astrid
28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA V 15
52 HONG Hyo Jin
KOR D 5
45 YAKOVLEVA Diana
National team
RUS V 15
20 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA D 10
29 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
TEAM FLEURET
COL V 15
36 VARDARO Elisa
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 10
61 BIANCHIN Elisabetta
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA V 8
4 TRIPAPINA Svetlana
National team
RUS D 7
3 THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 14
62 AZUMA Sera
JPN D 7
35 CHRZANOWSKA Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 6
30 HONG Seo In
KOR V 15
19 SYNORADZKA Martyna
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 13
46 PRESCOD Nzingha
USA V 14
51 BLAZE Anita
27 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
14 JEON Hee Sook
KOR D 12
11 SAUER Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
54 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
43 SAMSONOVA Kristina
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
22 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
27 IVANOVA Anastasia
RUS D 9
38 SHI Yue
CHN V 15
59 LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL V 15
6 ROSS Nicole
USA D 11
7 MANCINI Camilla
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
58 ZEISS Madison
USA
USA D 13
39 TSUJI Sumire
JPN D 13
26 MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 15
23 BLOW Iman
USA D 12
42 CINI Chiara
ITA V 15
55 WALCZYK Julia
NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 11
10 MARTYANOVA Marta
National team
RUS V 15
15 HUO Xingxin
Nanjing
CHN D 14
50 MIENVILLE Julie
08 BOURG VALEN
FRA V 15
47 NISHIOKA Shiho
JPN D 4
18 EBERT Leonie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
31 CHRZANOWSKA Marika
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
34 JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL D 7
63 OH Ha Na
KOR D 11
2 VOLPI Alice
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 15
BROT Coralie
14 LYON MDF
FRA D 11
 
 
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya
National team
RUS D 9
LU Margaret
USA
USA V 15
 
 
MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN D 6
KREISS Fanny
UTE
HUN V 7
 
 
GOLDIE Alanna
CAN D 8
NAM Hyunhee
KOR V 15
 
 
BOUBAKRI Ines
28 BOURG LA REINE
TUN V 15
RYAN Kelleigh
CAN D 5
 
 
CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
HARVEY Eleanor
CAN D 4
 
 
GUYART Astrid
28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 10
YAKOVLEVA Diana
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
TEAM FLEURET
COL D 14
BIANCHIN Elisabetta
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA V 15
 
 
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
HONG Seo In
KOR D 5
 
 
PRESCOD Nzingha
USA V 15
BLAZE Anita
27 AUBERVILLIER
FRA D 4
 
 
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 13
SAMSONOVA Kristina
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 12
 
 
SHI Yue
CHN V 15
LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL D 7
 
 
MANCINI Camilla
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 12
MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN D 11
 
 
CINI Chiara
ITA V 11
MARTYANOVA Marta
National team
RUS D 8
 
 
MIENVILLE Julie
08 BOURG VALEN
FRA D 4
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 7
VOLPI Alice
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 11
LU Margaret
USA
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KREISS Fanny
UTE
HUN D 7
NAM Hyunhee
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUBAKRI Ines
28 BOURG LA REINE
TUN D 12
CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAKOVLEVA Diana
National team
RUS D 8
BIANCHIN Elisabetta
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA D 8
PRESCOD Nzingha
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
SHI Yue
CHN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANCINI Camilla
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 10
CINI Chiara
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
VOLPI Alice
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 14
8 NAM Hyunhee
KOR D 7
5 CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
4 BIANCHIN Elisabetta
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA D 11
3 PRESCOD Nzingha
USA D 13
6 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
7 CINI Chiara
ITA D 3
2 VOLPI Alice
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS D 10
CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
 
 
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 14
VOLPI Alice
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
CIPRESSA Erica
NZ Scherma Mogliano
ITA D 6
VOLPI Alice
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top