World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 02.02.2018 13:50 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 0,000
2 ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
3 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
4 RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team 0,000
5 USA ROSS Nicole 0,000
6 TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
7 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
8 KOR NAM Hyunhee 0,000
9 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 0,000
10 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
11 CAN HARVEY Eleanor 0,000
12 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
13 KOR JEON Hee Sook 0,000
14 FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
15 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 0,000
16 USA LU Margaret USA 0,000
17 JPN AZUMA Rio 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
18 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
20 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
21 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
22 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
23 USA BLOW Iman 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
24 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
25 CAN GOLDIE Alanna 4 4 20 9 1,000 11
26 JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
27 RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
28 ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
29 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
30 KOR HONG Seo In 5 6 24 13 0,833 11
31 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
32 RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
33 FRA BROT Coralie 14 LYON MDF 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
34 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
35 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
36 POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
37 ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
38 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
39 CHN SHI Yue 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
40 USA DEVORE Delphine 3 4 19 12 0,750 7
41 JPN TSUJI Sumire 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
42 USA MINARIK Natalie 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
43 KOR KO Chaeyeong 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
44 ITA CINI Chiara 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
45 RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina CSKA Moscow 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
46 FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
47 ITA CIPRESSA Erica NZ Scherma Mogliano 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
48 RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
49 USA PRESCOD Nzingha 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
50 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
51 HKG LIU Yan Wai 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
52 RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya National team 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
53 ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
54 CHN FU Yiting 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
55 RUS PIRIEVA Leyla National team 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
56 FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
57 CHN CHEN Qingyuan 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
58 KOR JEONG Ji Seong 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
59 KOR LEE Hee Jin 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
60 FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
61 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
62 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 3 5 18 11 0,600 7
63 FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
64 ITA PALUMBO Francesca Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
65 KOR HONG Hyo Jin 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
66 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
67 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
68 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
69 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 3 5 16 15 0,600 1
70 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 3 6 27 19 0,500 8
71 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 3 6 27 19 0,500 8
72 USA ZEISS Madison USA 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
73 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 3 6 22 15 0,500 7
74 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
75 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
76 USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
77 ITA BORELLA Claudia 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
78 ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
79 HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
80 CHN GONG Yu NZ 2 4 15 12 0,500 3
81 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
82 USA BINDER Sylvie 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
83 JPN AZUMA Sera 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
84 HKG LIN Po Heung 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
85 CAN COMERFORD Shannon 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
86 KOR OH Hye Mi 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
87 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
88 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1
89 KOR OH Ha Na 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
90 ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
91 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
92 JPN UENO Yuka 2 5 20 17 0,400 3
93 CHN WU Peilin 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
94 CAN BILODEAU Ariane 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
95 CHN SHI Yanan 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
96 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
97 USA TIEU May USA 2 5 12 17 0,400 -5
98 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 2 6 17 20 0,333 -3
99 ARG ONDARTS Lucia 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
100 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
101 FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
102 HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Budakalasz 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
103 KOR CHAE Song Oh 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
104 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
105 ESP OJEDA Barbara Sala Armas Montjuich 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13
106 AUS MAROTTA Emily 1 4 9 16 0,250 -7
107 JPN KURACHI Miho 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
108 JPN ITO Maki 1 5 10 17 0,200 -7
109 IRL MAGERAS Finnula 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11
110 CHN LIU Haiyan 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12
111 KOR JANG Yeaseul 1 5 9 22 0,200 -13
112 JPN ABE Hiromi 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7