World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 02.02.2018 14:28 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya National team 1.66
JPN ABE Hiromi 1.9999
RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 1.54
JPN AZUMA Rio 1.224
JPN AZUMA Sera 1.28
GBR BEARDMORE Kate 1.187
GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.209
ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD 1.246
CAN BILODEAU Ariane 1.173
USA BINDER Sylvie 1.121
FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER 1.35
USA BLOW Iman 1.92
FRA BLUM Oceane CABRIES OC 1.192
ITA BORELLA Claudia 1.183
TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.9
GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 1.178
ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 1.468
FRA BROT Coralie 14 LYON MDF 1.79
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP 1.91
ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 1.97
FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 1.120
KOR CHAE Song Oh 1.48
CHN CHEN Qingyuan 1.131
HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1.244
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1.63
POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.106
POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.104
ITA CINI Chiara 1.52
ITA CIPRESSA Erica NZ Scherma Mogliano 1.89
AUS CLARKE Freya 1.115
CAN COMERFORD Shannon 1.82
ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.36
RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1.1
USA DEVORE Delphine 1.204
ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M 1.165
USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1.50
FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 1.166
GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.33
ALG ELHAOUARI Narimene 1.495
CHN FU Yiting 1.45
ALG GHAZI Lila 1.9999
SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg 1.219
CAN GOLDIE Alanna 1.40
CHN GONG Yu NZ 1.102
SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle VS GFK Göteborg 1.315
ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 1.9999
FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.17
GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.65
HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 1.9999
CAN HARVEY Eleanor 1.14
KOR HONG Hyo Jin 1.42
KOR HONG Seo In 1.21
CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 1.18
JPN ITO Maki 1.191
RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 1.56
KOR JANG Yeaseul 1.113
POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 1.37
KOR JEON Hee Sook 1.16
KOR JEONG Ji Seong 1.273
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.364
FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE 1.114
TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 1.62
ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa 1.43
ALG KHELFAOUI Louiza 1.9999
JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 1.60
KOR KO Chaeyeong 1.174
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1.96
RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team 1.53
HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 1.25
JPN KURACHI Miho 1.136
GBR KWOK Rachel Academy 1.295
SWE LALEZARIAN Amanda 1.356
KOR LEE Hee Jin 1.9999
USA LEE Morgan 1.255
HKG LIN Po Heung 1.141
CHN LIU Haiyan 1.259
HKG LIU Yan Wai 1.64
USA LU Margaret USA 1.19
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 1.51
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.30
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 1.59
ARG MACRI Agustina 1.149
IRL MAGERAS Finnula 1.9999
ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.10
ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 1.117
AUS MAROTTA Emily 1.110
RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 1.12
GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club 1.336
ALG MEBARKI Meriem 1.293
FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 1.80
USA MINARIK Natalie 1.162
JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova 1.76
HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 1.26
ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.29
JPN MORI Chihiro 1.400
ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1.75
FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 1.93
KOR NAM Hyunhee 1.11
JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 1.39
KOR OH Ha Na 1.161
KOR OH Hye Mi 1.132
ESP OJEDA Barbara Sala Armas Montjuich 1.461
ARG ONDARTS Lucia 1.112
HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Budakalasz 1.339
ITA PALUMBO Francesca Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.34
FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 1.443
RUS PIRIEVA Leyla National team 1.31
USA PRESCOD Nzingha 1.81
FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.13
USA ROSS Nicole 1.8
CAN RYAN Kelleigh 1.47
RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina CSKA Moscow 1.57
GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.15
SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 1.133
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 1.214
CHN SHI Yanan 1.275
CHN SHI Yue 1.164
ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia ANGERS SCO 1.478
ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre 1.85
POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 1.73
HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 1.171
ALG TANTAST Yasmine 1.9999
FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.5
USA TIEU May USA 1.227
RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team 1.6
JPN TSUJI Sumire 1.116
JPN UENO Yuka 1.181
SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 1.215
COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET 1.27
ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.105
ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.2
POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.23
USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 1.168
CHN WU Peilin 1.41
RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 1.177
JPN YANAOKA Haruka 1.118
RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 1.20
ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 1.293
USA ZEISS Madison USA 1.138