World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 02.02.2018 13:49 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: VARGA Katalin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 19 0.667 3 2. 45.
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia
FKT Kobenhavn
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 84.
HKG LIN Po Heung
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 68.
SWE LALEZARIAN Amanda
1
4 D1 D2 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 114.
RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
1 National team
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 18 0.500 6 3. 58.
KOR OH Ha Na
1
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 73.
POL SYNORADZKA Martyna
1 AZS AWF Poznan
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
details
LALEZARIAN Amanda   D 1 V 5   HAMPEL Eva R:
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   V 5 D 1   JORGENSEN Laeticia R:
OH Ha Na   D 4 V 5   LIN Po Heung R:
HAMPEL Eva   D 1 V 5   SYNORADZKA Martyna R:
LALEZARIAN Amanda   D 0 V 5   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina R:
LIN Po Heung   V 5 D 3   JORGENSEN Laeticia R:
SYNORADZKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   OH Ha Na R:
HAMPEL Eva   V 5 D 2   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina R:
LIN Po Heung   V 5 D 1   LALEZARIAN Amanda R:
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 2 V 5   OH Ha Na R:
SYNORADZKA Martyna   V 5 D 4   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina R:
HAMPEL Eva   V 5 D 4   LIN Po Heung R:
OH Ha Na   V 5 D 4   LALEZARIAN Amanda R:
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 2 V 5   SYNORADZKA Martyna R:
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   V 5 D 2   LIN Po Heung R:
OH Ha Na   D 2 V 5   HAMPEL Eva R:
LALEZARIAN Amanda   D 2 V 5   JORGENSEN Laeticia R:
LIN Po Heung   D 2 V 5   SYNORADZKA Martyna R:
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   D 3 V 5   OH Ha Na R:
JORGENSEN Laeticia   V 5 D 1   HAMPEL Eva R:
SYNORADZKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   LALEZARIAN Amanda R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: HAMMAMI Anis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN MORI Chihiro
1
1 V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 100.
HUN OROSHAZI Csilla
1 Budakalasz
2 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 86.
ARG MACRI Agustina
1
3 V5 D2 D2 D1 D1 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 106.
HKG LIU Yan Wai
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 34.
USA MINARIK Natalie
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 26.
RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya
1 National team
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 17 0.667 7 4. 36.
KOR HONG Seo In
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V2 5 24 13 0.833 11 1. 14.
details
LIU Yan Wai   V 5 D 3   MORI Chihiro R:
MINARIK Natalie   V 5 D 3   OROSHAZI Csilla R:
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya   V 5 D 1   MACRI Agustina R:
MORI Chihiro   D 2 V 5   HONG Seo In R:
LIU Yan Wai   D 1 V 5   MINARIK Natalie R:
MACRI Agustina   D 2 V 5   OROSHAZI Csilla R:
HONG Seo In   V 2 D 1   ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya R:
MORI Chihiro   D 2 V 5   MINARIK Natalie R:
MACRI Agustina   D 2 V 5   LIU Yan Wai R:
OROSHAZI Csilla   V 5 D 3   ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya R:
HONG Seo In   V 5 D 3   MINARIK Natalie R:
MORI Chihiro   D 3 V 5   MACRI Agustina R:
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya   V 5 D 4   LIU Yan Wai R:
OROSHAZI Csilla   D 2 V 5   HONG Seo In R:
MINARIK Natalie   V 5 D 1   MACRI Agustina R:
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya   V 5 D 1   MORI Chihiro R:
LIU Yan Wai   V 5 D 1   OROSHAZI Csilla R:
MACRI Agustina   D 0 V 5   HONG Seo In R:
MINARIK Natalie   D 4 V 5   ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya R:
OROSHAZI Csilla   D 3 V 5   MORI Chihiro R:
HONG Seo In   D 2 V 5   LIU Yan Wai R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: HADI Islam Bilel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 18.
ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana
1
2 D1 D4 D1 D4 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 109.
CHN SHI Yue
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 23.
FRA PATRU Morgane
LYON MDF
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 15 0.600 1 4. 53.
POL WALCZYK Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 52.
JPN KURACHI Miho
1
6 D3 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 91.
details
MORMANDI Flavia Johana   D 1 V 5   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa R:
SHI Yue   V 5 D 1   PATRU Morgane R:
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 2   KURACHI Miho R:
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   D 4 V 5   SHI Yue R:
KURACHI Miho   V 5 D 2   MORMANDI Flavia Johana R:
PATRU Morgane   V 5 D 2   WALCZYK Julia R:
KURACHI Miho   D 3 V 5   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa R:
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 2   SHI Yue R:
MORMANDI Flavia Johana   D 1 V 5   PATRU Morgane R:
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   V 5 D 2   WALCZYK Julia R:
PATRU Morgane   V 5 D 2   KURACHI Miho R:
SHI Yue   V 5 D 4   MORMANDI Flavia Johana R:
PATRU Morgane   D 0 V 5   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa R:
MORMANDI Flavia Johana   D 4 V 5   WALCZYK Julia R:
KURACHI Miho   D 3 V 5   SHI Yue R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: WONG Kam Kau

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN KREISS Fanny
1 UTE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 8.
TUR KARAMETE Irem
1 Istanbul Hasal
2 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 19 0.500 8 3. 54.
JPN MIYAWAKI Karin
1 AS Padova
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 10.
ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa
1 CCC-M
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 74.
USA ZEISS Madison
1 USA
5 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 17 0.500 7 4. 56.
SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle
GFK Göteborg
6 D2 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 116.
ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia
1 ANGERS SCO
7 D1 D0 D0 D3 D1 V5 1 10 26 0.167 -16 6. 105.
details
DIAZ Maria Teresa   D 3 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
ZEISS Madison   D 3 V 5   KARAMETE Irem R:
GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle   D 1 V 5   MIYAWAKI Karin R:
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 1   SILVA Micaela Sofia R:
DIAZ Maria Teresa   D 1 V 5   ZEISS Madison R:
MIYAWAKI Karin   V 5 D 4   KARAMETE Irem R:
SILVA Micaela Sofia   V 5 D 1   GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle R:
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 4   ZEISS Madison R:
MIYAWAKI Karin   V 5 D 2   DIAZ Maria Teresa R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 1   GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle R:
SILVA Micaela Sofia   D 1 V 5   ZEISS Madison R:
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 4   MIYAWAKI Karin R:
GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle   D 1 V 5   DIAZ Maria Teresa R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 0   SILVA Micaela Sofia R:
ZEISS Madison   D 2 V 5   MIYAWAKI Karin R:
GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle   D 2 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
DIAZ Maria Teresa   V 5 D 4   KARAMETE Irem R:
MIYAWAKI Karin   V 5 D 0   SILVA Micaela Sofia R:
ZEISS Madison   V 5 D 0   GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle R:
KARAMETE Irem   D 4 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
SILVA Micaela Sofia   D 3 V 5   DIAZ Maria Teresa R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 10:00 | Referee: DENZER BenjaminZERABIB Khadidja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP OJEDA Barbara
1 Sala Armas Montjuich
1 D0 D0 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 15 28 0.333 -13 6. 89.
SWE SCHREIBER Ester
GFK Göteborg
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 17 20 0.333 -3 5. 82.
USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
GBR KWOK Rachel
1 Academy
4 D4 D0 D2 D1 D3 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 113.
JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D0 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 65.
FRA BROT Coralie
LYON MDF
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 17.
HUN MOHAMED Aida
1 UTE
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 27 19 0.500 8 3. 54.
details
KWOK Rachel   D 4 V 5   OJEDA Barbara R:
KIKUCHI Komaki   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBER Ester R:
BROT Coralie   D 3 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei R:
OJEDA Barbara   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED Aida R:
KWOK Rachel   D 1 V 5   KIKUCHI Komaki R:
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBER Ester R:
MOHAMED Aida   D 4 V 5   BROT Coralie R:
OJEDA Barbara   D 3 V 5   KIKUCHI Komaki R:
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 2   KWOK Rachel R:
SCHREIBER Ester   D 2 V 5   BROT Coralie R:
MOHAMED Aida   V 5 D 0   KIKUCHI Komaki R:
OJEDA Barbara   D 0 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei R:
BROT Coralie   V 5 D 3   KWOK Rachel R:
SCHREIBER Ester   D 3 V 5   MOHAMED Aida R:
KIKUCHI Komaki   D 3 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei R:
BROT Coralie   V 5 D 2   OJEDA Barbara R:
KWOK Rachel   D 0 V 5   SCHREIBER Ester R:
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED Aida R:
KIKUCHI Komaki   D 4 V 5   BROT Coralie R:
SCHREIBER Ester   V 5 D 0   OJEDA Barbara R:
MOHAMED Aida   V 5 D 1   KWOK Rachel R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Fri 10:00 | Referee: FALAH Alaa A.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
1 TEAM FLEURET
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 12.
ALG MEBARKI Meriem
1
2 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 104.
ESP BRETEAU Andrea
1 CCC-M
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 D1 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 103.
RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina
1 CSKA Moscow
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 29.
KOR OH Hye Mi
1
5 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 70.
HUN SZALAI Szonja
1 Torekves
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 4. 63.
FRA MIENVILLE Julie
BOURG VALEN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 39.
details
SAMSONOVA Kristina   D 4 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
OH Hye Mi   D 3 V 5   MEBARKI Meriem R:
SZALAI Szonja   V 5 D 1   BRETEAU Andrea R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   D 2 V 5   MIENVILLE Julie R:
SAMSONOVA Kristina   V 5 D 1   OH Hye Mi R:
BRETEAU Andrea   V 5 D 1   MEBARKI Meriem R:
MIENVILLE Julie   D 1 V 5   SZALAI Szonja R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 2   OH Hye Mi R:
BRETEAU Andrea   D 3 V 5   SAMSONOVA Kristina R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 1 V 5   SZALAI Szonja R:
MIENVILLE Julie   D 3 V 5   OH Hye Mi R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 1   BRETEAU Andrea R:
SZALAI Szonja   D 2 V 5   SAMSONOVA Kristina R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 3 V 5   MIENVILLE Julie R:
OH Hye Mi   V 5 D 2   BRETEAU Andrea R:
SZALAI Szonja   D 2 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
SAMSONOVA Kristina   V 5 D 2   MEBARKI Meriem R:
BRETEAU Andrea   D 1 V 5   MIENVILLE Julie R:
OH Hye Mi   V 5 D 2   SZALAI Szonja R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 2 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
MIENVILLE Julie   V 5 D 3   SAMSONOVA Kristina R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Fri 10:00 | Referee: IANNUZZI YaninaMOJSKI Jaroslaw

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA DUCHESNE Marie
SENLIS 3A
1 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 84.
USA PRESCOD Nzingha
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 33.
ALG ELHAOUARI Narimene
1
3 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 116.
RUS IVANOVA Anastasia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 11.
JPN AZUMA Sera
1
5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 5. 67.
ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
6 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 62.
CHN CHEN Qingyuan
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 41.
details
IVANOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   DUCHESNE Marie R:
AZUMA Sera   D 1 V 5   PRESCOD Nzingha R:
BIANCHIN Elisabetta   V 5 D 1   ELHAOUARI Narimene R:
DUCHESNE Marie   D 1 V 5   CHEN Qingyuan R:
IVANOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   AZUMA Sera R:
ELHAOUARI Narimene   D 1 V 5   PRESCOD Nzingha R:
CHEN Qingyuan   D 3 V 5   BIANCHIN Elisabetta R:
DUCHESNE Marie   D 1 V 5   AZUMA Sera R:
ELHAOUARI Narimene   D 1 V 5   IVANOVA Anastasia R:
PRESCOD Nzingha   V 5 D 4   BIANCHIN Elisabetta R:
CHEN Qingyuan   D 0 V 5   AZUMA Sera R:
DUCHESNE Marie   V 5 D 1   ELHAOUARI Narimene R:
BIANCHIN Elisabetta   D 2 V 5   IVANOVA Anastasia R:
PRESCOD Nzingha   D 4 V 5   CHEN Qingyuan R:
AZUMA Sera   V 5 D 2   ELHAOUARI Narimene R:
BIANCHIN Elisabetta   D 2 V 5   DUCHESNE Marie R:
IVANOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 3   PRESCOD Nzingha R:
ELHAOUARI Narimene   D 0 V 5   CHEN Qingyuan R:
AZUMA Sera   D 1 V 5   BIANCHIN Elisabetta R:
PRESCOD Nzingha   V 5 D 4   DUCHESNE Marie R:
CHEN Qingyuan   V 5 D 4   IVANOVA Anastasia R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Fri 10:00 | Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KO Chaeyeong
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 27.
RUS ALBOROVA Yana
1 CSKA Moscow
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 1. 16.
JPN ABE Hiromi
1
3 D0 D4 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 96.
ITA MONACO Beatrice
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 37.
USA BINDER Sylvie
1
5 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 65.
ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia
1 BRUAY USO
6 D0 D2 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 107.
CAN COMERFORD Shannon
1
7 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 69.
details
MONACO Beatrice   D 2 V 5   KO Chaeyeong R:
BINDER Sylvie   V 5 D 0   ALBOROVA Yana R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   V 5 D 4   ABE Hiromi R:
KO Chaeyeong   V 5 D 3   COMERFORD Shannon R:
MONACO Beatrice   V 5 D 4   BINDER Sylvie R:
ABE Hiromi   D 4 V 5   ALBOROVA Yana R:
COMERFORD Shannon   V 5 D 1   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
KO Chaeyeong   D 4 V 5   BINDER Sylvie R:
ABE Hiromi   D 1 V 5   MONACO Beatrice R:
ALBOROVA Yana   V 5 D 2   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
COMERFORD Shannon   V 5 D 3   BINDER Sylvie R:
KO Chaeyeong   V 5 D 0   ABE Hiromi R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   D 0 V 5   MONACO Beatrice R:
ALBOROVA Yana   V 5 D 2   COMERFORD Shannon R:
BINDER Sylvie   D 0 V 5   ABE Hiromi R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   D 0 V 5   KO Chaeyeong R:
MONACO Beatrice   D 1 V 5   ALBOROVA Yana R:
ABE Hiromi   D 4 V 5   COMERFORD Shannon R:
BINDER Sylvie   V 5 D 1   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
ALBOROVA Yana   V 5 D 1   KO Chaeyeong R:
COMERFORD Shannon   D 2 V 5   MONACO Beatrice R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Fri 10:00 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN SHI Yanan
1
1 D1 V5 / D3 D2 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 79.
RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
1 National team
2 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 5.
ALG KHELFAOUI Louiza
1
3 D0 D1 / D3 D2 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 112.
ITA SINIGALIA Martina
1 CS Mestre
4 / / / / / / did not start
CAN BILODEAU Ariane
1
5 V5 D1 V5 / D4 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 78.
FRA CASTANIE Rozene
HENIN BEAUMONT
6 V5 D4 V5 / V5 D3 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 47.
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
7 D4 D1 V5 / V4 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 51.
details
SINIGALIA Martina   -- --   SHI Yanan R:
BILODEAU Ariane   D 1 V 5   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa R:
CASTANIE Rozene   V 5 D 2   KHELFAOUI Louiza R:
SHI Yanan   V 5 D 4   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
SINIGALIA Martina   -- --   BILODEAU Ariane R:
KHELFAOUI Louiza   D 1 V 5   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 3   CASTANIE Rozene R:
SHI Yanan   D 3 V 5   BILODEAU Ariane R:
KHELFAOUI Louiza   -- --   SINIGALIA Martina R:
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   V 5 D 4   CASTANIE Rozene R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 4 D 2   BILODEAU Ariane R:
SHI Yanan   V 5 D 0   KHELFAOUI Louiza R:
CASTANIE Rozene   -- --   SINIGALIA Martina R:
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   V 5 D 1   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
BILODEAU Ariane   V 5 D 3   KHELFAOUI Louiza R:
CASTANIE Rozene   V 5 D 2   SHI Yanan R:
SINIGALIA Martina   -- --   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa R:
KHELFAOUI Louiza   D 2 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
BILODEAU Ariane   D 4 V 5   CASTANIE Rozene R:
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   V 5 D 1   SHI Yanan R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   -- --   SINIGALIA Martina R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 59.
JPN YANAOKA Haruka
1
2 D0 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 102.
RUS PIRIEVA Leyla
1 National team
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 39.
KOR JEONG Ji Seong
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 41.
GER BRAUN Julia
OFC Bonn
5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 75.
HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia
1 MTK
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 88.
ITA CIPRESSA Erica
Scherma Mogliano
7 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 1. 31.
details
JEONG Ji Seong   D 1 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Marta R:
BRAUN Julia   V 5 D 2   YANAOKA Haruka R:
HANZL Lilla Zsofia   D 1 V 5   PIRIEVA Leyla R:
LYCZBINSKA Marta   D 3 V 5   CIPRESSA Erica R:
JEONG Ji Seong   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Julia R:
PIRIEVA Leyla   V 5 D 2   YANAOKA Haruka R:
CIPRESSA Erica   V 5 D 3   HANZL Lilla Zsofia R:
LYCZBINSKA Marta   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Julia R:
PIRIEVA Leyla   D 2 V 5   JEONG Ji Seong R:
YANAOKA Haruka   D 4 V 5   HANZL Lilla Zsofia R:
CIPRESSA Erica   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Julia R:
LYCZBINSKA Marta   D 3 V 5   PIRIEVA Leyla R:
HANZL Lilla Zsofia   D 3 V 5   JEONG Ji Seong R:
YANAOKA Haruka   V 5 D 4   CIPRESSA Erica R:
BRAUN Julia   V 5 D 2   PIRIEVA Leyla R:
HANZL Lilla Zsofia   V 5 D 2   LYCZBINSKA Marta R:
JEONG Ji Seong   V 5 D 3   YANAOKA Haruka R:
PIRIEVA Leyla   V 5 D 3   CIPRESSA Erica R:
BRAUN Julia   V 5 D 2   HANZL Lilla Zsofia R:
YANAOKA Haruka   D 0 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Marta R:
CIPRESSA Erica   V 5 D 2   JEONG Ji Seong R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: IANNUZZI YaninaKOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CINI Chiara
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 28.
ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
1 BRUAY USO
2 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 119.
RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana
1 National team
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 32.
USA LEE Morgan
1
4 D0 V5 D4 D2 D2 D4 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 97.
GER EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
ESP MARINO Maria
1 CEO-PO
6 D0 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 18 0.500 -1 5. 72.
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz
1 ECP
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 71.
details
LEE Morgan   D 0 V 5   CINI Chiara R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 1   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
MARINO Maria   D 1 V 5   YAKOVLEVA Diana R:
CINI Chiara   V 5 D 3   BULCAO Ana Beatriz R:
LEE Morgan   D 2 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
YAKOVLEVA Diana   V 5 D 0   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   D 1 V 5   MARINO Maria R:
CINI Chiara   D 2 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
YAKOVLEVA Diana   V 5 D 4   LEE Morgan R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 0 V 5   MARINO Maria R:
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   D 1 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
CINI Chiara   D 2 V 5   YAKOVLEVA Diana R:
MARINO Maria   V 5 D 2   LEE Morgan R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 0 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 3   YAKOVLEVA Diana R:
MARINO Maria   D 0 V 5   CINI Chiara R:
LEE Morgan   V 5 D 1   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
YAKOVLEVA Diana   D 2 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 1   MARINO Maria R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 1 V 5   CINI Chiara R:
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 4   LEE Morgan R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora
1 BHSE
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 / V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 50.
ITA PALUMBO Francesca
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 / V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 48.
USA BLOW Iman
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 7.
IRL MAGERAS Finnula
1
4 D3 D2 D2 D1 / V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 93.
JPN UENO Yuka
1
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 / D4 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 76.
FRA JUBENOT Chloe
BOURG LA REINE
6 / / / / / / Abandon
CHN LIU Haiyan
1
7 D2 D1 D0 D4 V5 / 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 94.
details
MAGERAS Finnula   D 3 V 5   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
UENO Yuka   D 3 V 5   PALUMBO Francesca R:
JUBENOT Chloe   -- --   BLOW Iman R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 2   LIU Haiyan R:
MAGERAS Finnula   D 1 V 5   UENO Yuka R:
BLOW Iman   V 5 D 3   PALUMBO Francesca R:
LIU Haiyan   -- --   JUBENOT Chloe R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   D 1 V 5   UENO Yuka R:
BLOW Iman   V 5 D 2   MAGERAS Finnula R:
PALUMBO Francesca   -- --   JUBENOT Chloe R:
LIU Haiyan   V 5 D 4   UENO Yuka R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   D 4 V 5   BLOW Iman R:
JUBENOT Chloe   -- --   MAGERAS Finnula R:
PALUMBO Francesca   V 5 D 1   LIU Haiyan R:
UENO Yuka   D 3 V 5   BLOW Iman R:
JUBENOT Chloe   -- --   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
MAGERAS Finnula   D 2 V 5   PALUMBO Francesca R:
BLOW Iman   V 5 D 0   LIU Haiyan R:
UENO Yuka   -- --   JUBENOT Chloe R:
PALUMBO Francesca   D 2 V 5   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
LIU Haiyan   D 4 V 5   MAGERAS Finnula R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: FALAH Alaa A.HAMMAMI Anis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG GHAZI Lila
1
1 D0 D2 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 118.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
ITA BORELLA Claudia
1
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 61.
FRA BLAZE Anita
AUBERVILLIER
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 44.
HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
1
5 V5 D3 D2 D3 D2 D0 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 99.
USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline
1
6 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 60.
JPN TSUJI Sumire
1
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 25.
details
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 1   GHAZI Lila R:
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   D 3 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
DUBROVICH Jacqueline   D 2 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
GHAZI Lila   D 0 V 5   TSUJI Sumire R:
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 3   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie R:
BORELLA Claudia   D 2 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
TSUJI Sumire   D 4 V 5   DUBROVICH Jacqueline R:
GHAZI Lila   D 1 V 5   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie R:
BORELLA Claudia   D 4 V 5   BLAZE Anita R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 4   DUBROVICH Jacqueline R:
TSUJI Sumire   V 5 D 0   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie R:
GHAZI Lila   D 2 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
DUBROVICH Jacqueline   D 4 V 5   BLAZE Anita R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 2   TSUJI Sumire R:
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   D 2 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
DUBROVICH Jacqueline   V 5 D 1   GHAZI Lila R:
BLAZE Anita   D 4 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
BORELLA Claudia   D 3 V 5   TSUJI Sumire R:
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   D 2 V 5   DUBROVICH Jacqueline R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 0   GHAZI Lila R:
TSUJI Sumire   V 5 D 1   BLAZE Anita R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR BEARDMORE Kate
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 D4 3 22 15 0.500 7 4. 57.
KOR CHAE Song Oh
1
2 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 87.
AUS CLARKE Freya
1
3 D0 D1 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 115.
ALG TANTAST Yasmine
1
4 D0 D1 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 8 28 0.167 -20 6. 108.
JPN AZUMA Rio
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine
AUBERVILLIER
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 30.
ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 12.
details
TANTAST Yasmine   D 0 V 5   BEARDMORE Kate R:
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 1   CHAE Song Oh R:
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine   V 5 D 1   CLARKE Freya R:
BEARDMORE Kate   D 4 V 5   DE COSTANZO Valentina R:
TANTAST Yasmine   D 0 V 5   AZUMA Rio R:
CLARKE Freya   D 1 V 5   CHAE Song Oh R:
DE COSTANZO Valentina   V 5 D 1   MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine R:
BEARDMORE Kate   D 2 V 5   AZUMA Rio R:
CLARKE Freya   D 3 V 5   TANTAST Yasmine R:
CHAE Song Oh   D 2 V 5   MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine R:
DE COSTANZO Valentina   D 2 V 5   AZUMA Rio R:
BEARDMORE Kate   V 5 D 0   CLARKE Freya R:
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine   V 5 D 0   TANTAST Yasmine R:
CHAE Song Oh   D 3 V 5   DE COSTANZO Valentina R:
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 1   CLARKE Freya R:
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine   V 5 D 1   BEARDMORE Kate R:
TANTAST Yasmine   D 1 V 5   CHAE Song Oh R:
CLARKE Freya   D 1 V 5   DE COSTANZO Valentina R:
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 2   MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine R:
CHAE Song Oh   D 0 V 5   BEARDMORE Kate R:
DE COSTANZO Valentina   V 5 D 2   TANTAST Yasmine R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: VARGA Katalin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ITO Maki
1
1 D2 D2 D1 D0 V5 1 10 17 0.200 -7 5. 92.
USA TIEU May
1 USA
2 V3 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 81.
CAN RYAN Kelleigh
1
3 V3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 22.
POL JELINSKA Martyna
1 Budowlani Torun
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 19.
ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele
1 CS Livorno
5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 18 11 0.600 7 3. 46.
KOR JANG Yeaseul
1
6 D1 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 9 22 0.200 -13 6. 95.
details
TIEU May   V 3 D 2   ITO Maki R:
RYAN Kelleigh   D 4 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna R:
CALISSI Olga Rachele   V 5 D 0   JANG Yeaseul R:
ITO Maki   D 2 V 3   RYAN Kelleigh R:
JANG Yeaseul   D 0 V 5   TIEU May R:
JELINSKA Martyna   V 5 D 0   CALISSI Olga Rachele R:
JANG Yeaseul   D 1 V 5   ITO Maki R:
CALISSI Olga Rachele   D 3 V 5   RYAN Kelleigh R:
TIEU May   D 1 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna R:
ITO Maki   D 0 V 5   CALISSI Olga Rachele R:
JELINSKA Martyna   D 2 V 5   JANG Yeaseul R:
RYAN Kelleigh   V 5 D 2   TIEU May R:
JELINSKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   ITO Maki R:
TIEU May   D 1 V 5   CALISSI Olga Rachele R:
JANG Yeaseul   D 3 V 5   RYAN Kelleigh R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: HADI Islam Bilel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BLUM Oceane
1 CABRIES OC
1 D2 V5 D3 D3 D1 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 98.
KOR LEE Hee Jin
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 41.
JPN NISHIOKA Shiho
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 34.
ARG ONDARTS Lucia
1
4 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 83.
CHN FU Yiting
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 37.
SWE GILLJAM Patricia
GFK Göteborg
6 V4 D4 D4 D1 D0 D1 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 101.
POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 15.
details
ONDARTS Lucia   V 5 D 3   BLUM Oceane R:
FU Yiting   V 5 D 2   LEE Hee Jin R:
GILLJAM Patricia   D 4 V 5   NISHIOKA Shiho R:
BLUM Oceane   D 2 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Marika R:
ONDARTS Lucia   D 2 V 5   FU Yiting R:
NISHIOKA Shiho   V 5 D 1   LEE Hee Jin R:
CHRZANOWSKA Marika   V 5 D 1   GILLJAM Patricia R:
BLUM Oceane   D 3 V 5   FU Yiting R:
NISHIOKA Shiho   V 5 D 2   ONDARTS Lucia R:
LEE Hee Jin   V 5 D 4   GILLJAM Patricia R:
CHRZANOWSKA Marika   V 5 D 2   FU Yiting R:
BLUM Oceane   V 5 D 2   NISHIOKA Shiho R:
GILLJAM Patricia   D 1 V 5   ONDARTS Lucia R:
LEE Hee Jin   V 5 D 1   CHRZANOWSKA Marika R:
FU Yiting   D 1 V 5   NISHIOKA Shiho R:
GILLJAM Patricia   V 4 D 1   BLUM Oceane R:
ONDARTS Lucia   D 2 V 5   LEE Hee Jin R:
NISHIOKA Shiho   D 3 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Marika R:
FU Yiting   V 5 D 0   GILLJAM Patricia R:
LEE Hee Jin   V 5 D 2   BLUM Oceane R:
CHRZANOWSKA Marika   V 5 D 3   ONDARTS Lucia R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: WONG Kam Kau

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS MAROTTA Emily
1
1 D1 / D1 D2 V5 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 90.
CHN GONG Yu
2 V5 / D2 D3 V5 2 15 12 0.500 3 3. 64.
ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa
1
3 / / / / / Abandon
USA DEVORE Delphine
1
4 V5 V5 / D4 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 24.
CAN GOLDIE Alanna
1
5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 9.
SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina
EGF Solna
6 D1 D1 / D4 D0 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 111.
details
GONG Yu   V 5 D 1   MAROTTA Emily R:
KHELFAOUI Anissa   -- --   DEVORE Delphine R:
GOLDIE Alanna   V 5 D 0   VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina R:
MAROTTA Emily   -- --   KHELFAOUI Anissa R:
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina   D 1 V 5   GONG Yu R:
DEVORE Delphine   D 4 V 5   GOLDIE Alanna R:
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina   D 1 V 5   MAROTTA Emily R:
GOLDIE Alanna   -- --   KHELFAOUI Anissa R:
GONG Yu   D 2 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
MAROTTA Emily   D 2 V 5   GOLDIE Alanna R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 4   VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina R:
KHELFAOUI Anissa   -- --   GONG Yu R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 1   MAROTTA Emily R:
GONG Yu   D 3 V 5   GOLDIE Alanna R:
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina   -- --   KHELFAOUI Anissa R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: ZERABIB Khadidja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN WU Peilin
1
1 D3 D0 V5 D4 V5 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 77.
ITA VARDARO Elisa
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 21.
POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 20.
GER BEHR Leandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 80.
KOR HONG Hyo Jin
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 48.
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam
GFK Göteborg
6 D3 D1 D4 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 110.
details
VARDARO Elisa   V 5 D 3   WU Peilin R:
CHRZANOWSKA Julia   V 5 D 3   BEHR Leandra R:
HONG Hyo Jin   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
WU Peilin   D 0 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Julia R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 1 V 5   VARDARO Elisa R:
BEHR Leandra   V 5 D 2   HONG Hyo Jin R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 3 V 5   WU Peilin R:
HONG Hyo Jin   D 3 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Julia R:
VARDARO Elisa   V 5 D 1   BEHR Leandra R:
WU Peilin   D 4 V 5   HONG Hyo Jin R:
BEHR Leandra   V 5 D 2   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
CHRZANOWSKA Julia   D 3 V 5   VARDARO Elisa R:
BEHR Leandra   D 1 V 5   WU Peilin R:
VARDARO Elisa   D 1 V 5   HONG Hyo Jin R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 4 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Julia R: