World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 02.02.2018 13:49 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 JPN AZUMA Rio 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
6 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
7 USA BLOW Iman 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
8 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
9 CAN GOLDIE Alanna 4 4 20 9 1,000 11  
10 JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
12 ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
14 KOR HONG Seo In 5 6 24 13 0,833 11  
15 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
16 RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
17 FRA BROT Coralie 14 LYON MDF 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
18 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
19 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
20 POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
21 ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 5 21 13 0,800 8  
22 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
23 CHN SHI Yue 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
24 USA DEVORE Delphine 3 4 19 12 0,750 7  
25 JPN TSUJI Sumire 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
26 USA MINARIK Natalie 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
27 KOR KO Chaeyeong 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
28 ITA CINI Chiara 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
29 RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina CSKA Moscow 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
30 FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
31 ITA CIPRESSA Erica NZ Scherma Mogliano 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
32 RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
33 USA PRESCOD Nzingha 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
34 HKG LIU Yan Wai 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
34 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
36 RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya National team 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
37 ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
37 CHN FU Yiting 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
39 FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
39 RUS PIRIEVA Leyla National team 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
41 CHN CHEN Qingyuan 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
41 KOR JEONG Ji Seong 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
41 KOR LEE Hee Jin 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
44 FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
45 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
46 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 3 5 18 11 0,600 7  
47 FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
48 ITA PALUMBO Francesca Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
48 KOR HONG Hyo Jin 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
50 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
51 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
52 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
53 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 3 5 16 15 0,600 1  
54 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 3 6 27 19 0,500 8  
54 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 3 6 27 19 0,500 8  
56 USA ZEISS Madison USA 3 6 24 17 0,500 7  
57 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 3 6 22 15 0,500 7  
58 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
59 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
60 USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
61 ITA BORELLA Claudia 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
62 ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
63 HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
64 CHN GONG Yu NZ 2 4 15 12 0,500 3  
65 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
65 USA BINDER Sylvie 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
67 JPN AZUMA Sera 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
68 HKG LIN Po Heung 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
69 CAN COMERFORD Shannon 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
70 KOR OH Hye Mi 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
71 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
72 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1  
73 KOR OH Ha Na 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
74 ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
75 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
76 JPN UENO Yuka 2 5 20 17 0,400 3  
77 CHN WU Peilin 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
78 CAN BILODEAU Ariane 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
79 CHN SHI Yanan 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
80 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
81 USA TIEU May USA 2 5 12 17 0,400 -5  
82 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 2 6 17 20 0,333 -3  
83 ARG ONDARTS Lucia 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
84 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
84 FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
86 HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Budakalasz 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
87 KOR CHAE Song Oh 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
88 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
89 ESP OJEDA Barbara Sala Armas Montjuich 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
90 AUS MAROTTA Emily 1 4 9 16 0,250 -7  
91 JPN KURACHI Miho 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
92 JPN ITO Maki 1 5 10 17 0,200 -7  
93 IRL MAGERAS Finnula 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
94 CHN LIU Haiyan 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
95 KOR JANG Yeaseul 1 5 9 22 0,200 -13  
96 JPN ABE Hiromi 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
97 USA LEE Morgan 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
98 FRA BLUM Oceane CABRIES OC 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
99 HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
100 JPN MORI Chihiro 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
101 SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
102 JPN YANAOKA Haruka 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
103 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
104 ALG MEBARKI Meriem 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
105 ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia ANGERS SCO 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
106 ARG MACRI Agustina 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
107 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
108 ALG TANTAST Yasmine 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
109 ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
110 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
111 SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 0 4 6 20 0,000 -14  
112 ALG KHELFAOUI Louiza 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
113 GBR KWOK Rachel Academy 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
114 SWE LALEZARIAN Amanda 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
115 AUS CLARKE Freya 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
116 SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle VS GFK Göteborg 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
116 ALG ELHAOUARI Narimene 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
118 ALG GHAZI Lila 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
119 ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa 0 0 0 0 0,000   A