World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 03.02.2018 18:17 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
2. ITA CIPRESSA Erica NZ Scherma Mogliano
3. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan
T3. RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna
5. KOR NAM Hyunhee
6. ITA CINI Chiara
7. USA PRESCOD Nzingha
8. ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD
9. FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE
10. TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE
11. ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma
12. USA LU Margaret USA
13. GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
14. HUN KREISS Fanny UTE
15. CHN SHI Yue
16. RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team
17. RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team
18. CAN HARVEY Eleanor
19. FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20. CAN GOLDIE Alanna
21. JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova
22. COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET
23. KOR HONG Seo In
24. POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan
25. FRA BROT Coralie 14 LYON MDF
26. CAN RYAN Kelleigh
27. RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina CSKA Moscow
28. RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya National team
29. FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN
30. FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER
31. HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE
32. POL LYCZBINSKA Marta
33. RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team
34. USA ROSS Nicole
35. FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
36. GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
37. KOR JEON Hee Sook
38. CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing
39. JPN AZUMA Rio
40. POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan
41. USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
42. RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team
43. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO
44. USA BLOW Iman
45. RUS IVANOVA Anastasia
46. ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma
47. RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow
48. POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun
49. POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan
50. ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma
51. JPN TSUJI Sumire
52. USA MINARIK Natalie
53. KOR KO Chaeyeong
54. JPN NISHIOKA Shiho
55. RUS PIRIEVA Leyla National team
56. KOR HONG Hyo Jin
57. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE
58. POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan
59. TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal
60. USA ZEISS Madison USA
61. USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline
62. JPN AZUMA Sera
63. KOR OH Ha Na
64. CHN SHI Yanan
65. HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
66. USA DEVORE Delphine
67. FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER
68. HKG LIU Yan Wai
69. ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma
T69. CHN FU Yiting
71. KOR JEONG Ji Seong
T71. KOR LEE Hee Jin
T71. CHN CHEN Qingyuan
74. GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
75. ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno
76. FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT
77. ITA PALUMBO Francesca Fed. Italiana Scherma
78. FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF
79. GBR BEARDMORE Kate
80. RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team
81. ITA BORELLA Claudia
82. HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves
83. CHN GONG Yu NZ
84. KOR OH Hye Mi
85. ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO
86. ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M
87. GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn
88. JPN UENO Yuka
89. CHN WU Peilin
90. CAN BILODEAU Ariane
91. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
92. AUS MAROTTA Emily
93. JPN ITO Maki
94. IRL MAGERAS Finnula
95. KOR JANG Yeaseul
96. JPN ABE Hiromi
97. JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
T97. USA BINDER Sylvie
99. HKG LIN Po Heung
100. CAN COMERFORD Shannon
101. BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP
102. USA TIEU May USA
103. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
104. ARG ONDARTS Lucia
105. DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn
T105. FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A
107. HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Budakalasz
108. KOR CHAE Song Oh
109. HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK
110. ESP OJEDA Barbara Sala Armas Montjuich
111. JPN KURACHI Miho
112. CHN LIU Haiyan
113. USA LEE Morgan
114. FRA BLUM Oceane CABRIES OC
115. HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
116. JPN MORI Chihiro
117. SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg
118. JPN YANAOKA Haruka
119. ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M
120. ALG MEBARKI Meriem
121. ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia ANGERS SCO
122. ARG MACRI Agustina
123. ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO
124. ALG TANTAST Yasmine
125. ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana
126. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
127. SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna
128. ALG KHELFAOUI Louiza
129. GBR KWOK Rachel Academy
130. SWE LALEZARIAN Amanda
131. AUS CLARKE Freya
132. ALG ELHAOUARI Narimene
T132. SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle VS GFK Göteborg
134. ALG GHAZI Lila
135. ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO
. FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE Abandon
T. ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa Abandon
T. GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club did not start
T. ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre did not start