World Cup Ooredoo | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Alger (ALG)

Date: 02.02.2018 09:30 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1.1 288.0
2 ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.2 228.0
3 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.5 159.0
4 RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team 1.6 137.0
5 USA ROSS Nicole 1.8 119.0
6 TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.9 112.0
7 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.10 107.0
8 KOR NAM Hyunhee 1.11 106.0
9 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 1.12 97.0
10 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.13 94.0
11 CAN HARVEY Eleanor 1.14 91.0
12 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.15 89.0
13 KOR JEON Hee Sook 1.16 87.0
14 FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.17 81.0
15 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 1.18 80.5
16 USA LU Margaret USA 1.19 72.0
17 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 1.20 72.0
18 KOR HONG Seo In 1.21 70.0
19 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.23 67.0
20 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 1.25 62.0
21 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 1.26 58.0
22 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET 1.27 56.5
23 JPN AZUMA Sera 1.28 56.0
24 ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.29 53.0
25 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.30 53.0
26 RUS PIRIEVA Leyla National team 1.31 52.0
27 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.33 48.0
28 ITA PALUMBO Francesca Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.34 47.0
29 FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER 1.35 47.0
30 ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.36 45.0
31 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 1.37 45.0
32 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 1.39 40.0
33 CAN GOLDIE Alanna 1.40 39.0
34 CHN WU Peilin 1.41 38.0
35 KOR HONG Hyo Jin 1.42 37.5
36 ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa 1.43 33.0
37 CHN FU Yiting 1.45 31.0
38 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 1.47 29.5
39 KOR CHAE Song Oh 1.48 28.0
40 USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1.50 27.0
41 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 1.51 27.0
42 ITA CINI Chiara 1.52 26.0
43 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team 1.53 26.0
44 RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 1.54 26.0
45 RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 1.56 25.0
46 RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina CSKA Moscow 1.57 25.0
47 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 1.59 25.0
48 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 1.60 24.5
49 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 1.62 24.0
50 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1.63 24.0
51 HKG LIU Yan Wai 1.64 24.0
52 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.65 23.0
53 RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya National team 1.66 22.0
54 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 1.73 20.0
55 ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1.75 19.0
56 JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova 1.76 19.0
57 FRA BROT Coralie 14 LYON MDF 1.79 18.0
58 FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 1.80 18.0
59 USA PRESCOD Nzingha 1.81 17.5
60 CAN COMERFORD Shannon 1.82 17.5
61 ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre 1.85 17.0
62 ITA CIPRESSA Erica NZ Scherma Mogliano 1.89 16.0
63 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP 1.91 15.5
64 USA BLOW Iman 1.92 15.5
65 FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 1.93 15.0
66 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1.96 14.5
67 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 1.97 14.0
68 CHN GONG Yu NZ 1.102 13.5
69 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.104 13.0
70 ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.105 13.0
71 POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.106 12.5
72 AUS MAROTTA Emily 1.110 12.0
73 ARG ONDARTS Lucia 1.112 12.0
74 KOR JANG Yeaseul 1.113 12.0
75 FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE 1.114 11.5
76 AUS CLARKE Freya 1.115 11.0
77 JPN TSUJI Sumire 1.116 10.5
78 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 1.117 10.5
79 JPN YANAOKA Haruka 1.118 10.5
80 FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 1.120 10.0
81 USA BINDER Sylvie 1.121 9.5
82 CHN CHEN Qingyuan 1.131 8.0
83 KOR OH Hye Mi 1.132 7.5
84 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 1.133 7.0
85 JPN KURACHI Miho 1.136 7.0
86 USA ZEISS Madison USA 1.138 6.5
87 HKG LIN Po Heung 1.141 6.0
88 ARG MACRI Agustina 1.149 6.0
89 KOR OH Ha Na 1.161 6.0
90 USA MINARIK Natalie 1.162 6.0
91 CHN SHI Yue 1.164 5.5
92 ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M 1.165 5.5
93 FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 1.166 5.5
94 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 1.168 5.0
95 HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 1.171 5.0
96 CAN BILODEAU Ariane 1.173 4.5
97 KOR KO Chaeyeong 1.174 4.5
98 RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 1.177 4.0
99 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 1.178 4.0
100 JPN UENO Yuka 1.181 4.0
101 ITA BORELLA Claudia 1.183 3.0
102 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 1.187 3.0
103 JPN ITO Maki 1.191 3.0
104 FRA BLUM Oceane CABRIES OC 1.192 3.0
105 USA DEVORE Delphine 1.204 3.0
106 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.209 3.0
107 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 1.214 2.5
108 SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 1.215 2.5
109 SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg 1.219 2.5
110 JPN AZUMA Rio 1.224 2.5
111 USA TIEU May USA 1.227 2.5
112 HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1.244 2.0
113 ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD 1.246 1.5
114 USA LEE Morgan 1.255 1.5
115 CHN LIU Haiyan 1.259 1.5
116 KOR JEONG Ji Seong 1.273 1.0
117 CHN SHI Yanan 1.275 1.0
118 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 1.293 0.0
T ALG MEBARKI Meriem 1.293 0.0
120 GBR KWOK Rachel Academy 1.295 0.0
121 SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle VS GFK Göteborg 1.315 0.0
122 GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club 1.336 0.0
123 HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Budakalasz 1.339 0.0
124 SWE LALEZARIAN Amanda 1.356 0.0
125 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.364 0.0
126 JPN MORI Chihiro 1.400 0.0
127 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 1.443 0.0
128 ESP OJEDA Barbara Sala Armas Montjuich 1.461 0.0
129 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 1.468 0.0
130 ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia ANGERS SCO 1.478 0.0
131 ALG ELHAOUARI Narimene 1.495 0.0
132 ALG KHELFAOUI Louiza 1.9999 0.0
T JPN ABE Hiromi 1.9999 0.0
T HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 1.9999 0.0
T ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 1.9999 0.0
T IRL MAGERAS Finnula 1.9999 0.0
T ALG GHAZI Lila 1.9999 0.0
T ALG TANTAST Yasmine 1.9999 0.0
T KOR LEE Hee Jin 1.9999 0.0