Internationales Turnier | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 10:58 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 14.
GER GÖTZ Maximilian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D1 D0 D1 V5 D0 D4 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 38.
GER KRAUS Kilian
TSV Grünwald
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 2 18 21 0.333 -3 4. 31.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 37.
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 32.
BEL DE RIDDER Arne
SG de Klauwaerts
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER NEUHÄUSER Marc
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 6.
details
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 1 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 3 V 5   GÖTZ Maximilian R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 2   KRAUS Kilian R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 4 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
KRAUS Kilian   V 5 D 0   GÖTZ Maximilian R:
NEUHÄUSER Marc   D 2 V 5   DE RIDDER Arne R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 2   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
KRAUS Kilian   V 5 D 1   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 0 V 5   DE RIDDER Arne R:
NEUHÄUSER Marc   V 5 D 2   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 0   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 4 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 2   KRAUS Kilian R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 2   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 1   GÖTZ Maximilian R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 3 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 1 V 5   DE RIDDER Arne R:
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 1 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
NEUHÄUSER Marc   V 5 D 2   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ANTONIK Frederik
KTF Luitpold München
1 D0 D0 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 44.
BEL DEVOGEL Michiel
SC Parcival Leuven
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 21.
GER MOGG Leopold
CTG Koblenz
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 15.
GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian
Königsbacher SC
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 22.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 D1 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 33.
GER BONDAR Samuel
PSV Rostock
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 3 25 24 0.500 1 5. 23.
GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
details
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian   V 5 D 0   ANTONIK Frederik R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 3 V 5   DEVOGEL Michiel R:
BONDAR Samuel   D 4 V 5   MOGG Leopold R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 0 V 5   FRIEDHEIM Stefan R:
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian   V 5 D 1   THUMM Tiberius R:
MOGG Leopold   V 5 D 4   DEVOGEL Michiel R:
FRIEDHEIM Stefan   V 5 D 2   BONDAR Samuel R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 2 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
MOGG Leopold   D 3 V 5   HÖLZENBEIN Adrian R:
DEVOGEL Michiel   D 4 V 5   BONDAR Samuel R:
FRIEDHEIM Stefan   V 5 D 1   THUMM Tiberius R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 0 V 5   MOGG Leopold R:
BONDAR Samuel   V 5 D 4   HÖLZENBEIN Adrian R:
DEVOGEL Michiel   D 1 V 5   FRIEDHEIM Stefan R:
THUMM Tiberius   D 2 V 5   MOGG Leopold R:
BONDAR Samuel   V 5 D 1   ANTONIK Frederik R:
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian   D 3 V 5   DEVOGEL Michiel R:
MOGG Leopold   D 4 V 5   FRIEDHEIM Stefan R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 4   BONDAR Samuel R:
DEVOGEL Michiel   V 5 D 0   ANTONIK Frederik R:
FRIEDHEIM Stefan   V 5 D 0   HÖLZENBEIN Adrian R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D0 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 43.
BEL KURVERS Lester
Confrerie Gent
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 17.
GER BILLE Mark
TV Ratingen
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 24.
GER SCHLAFFER Leon
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER WAGNER Jonas
TV Wetzlar
5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 34.
GER BECHER Pascal
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 12.
details
KURVERS Lester   V 5 D 0   LUTZ Florian R:
BILLE Mark   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
WAGNER Jonas   D 4 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
LUTZ Florian   D 0 V 5   BILLE Mark R:
BECHER Pascal   V 5 D 4   KURVERS Lester R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Jonas R:
BECHER Pascal   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Florian R:
WAGNER Jonas   D 1 V 5   BILLE Mark R:
KURVERS Lester   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
LUTZ Florian   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Jonas R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 1   BECHER Pascal R:
BILLE Mark   D 4 V 5   KURVERS Lester R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Florian R:
KURVERS Lester   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Jonas R:
BECHER Pascal   V 5 D 2   BILLE Mark R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER UFERT Justus
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 26.
GER KURZ Loris
TSG Eislingen
2 D1 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 12 22 0.400 -10 5. 30.
GER DISLER Julian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 10.
BEL VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht
SC Parcival Leuven
4 D3 D4 D1 D0 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 39.
GER MÜLLER Max Laurin
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 7.
GER HOFMANN Björn
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 20.
details
KURZ Loris   D 1 V 5   UFERT Justus R:
DISLER Julian   V 5 D 1   VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht R:
MÜLLER Max Laurin   D 4 V 5   HOFMANN Björn R:
UFERT Justus   D 4 V 5   DISLER Julian R:
HOFMANN Björn   D 3 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin R:
HOFMANN Björn   V 5 D 3   UFERT Justus R:
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 2   DISLER Julian R:
KURZ Loris   V 5 D 4   VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht R:
UFERT Justus   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin R:
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht   D 3 V 5   HOFMANN Björn R:
DISLER Julian   V 5 D 0   KURZ Loris R:
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht   D 3 V 5   UFERT Justus R:
KURZ Loris   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin R:
HOFMANN Björn   D 3 V 5   DISLER Julian R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
TV Ratingen
1 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 19.
GER KUZMIN Leon
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 7.
BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob
Confrerie Gent
3 D2 D0 D4 D2 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 40.
GER KÜHLING Julian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 5.
GER ECKSTEIN Marlin
OFC Bonn
5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 35.
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
6 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 29.
details
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 0   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian R:
VAN PAASSEN Jacob   D 4 V 5   KÜHLING Julian R:
ECKSTEIN Marlin   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   V 5 D 2   VAN PAASSEN Jacob R:
WAGNER Lucas   D 2 V 5   KUZMIN Leon R:
KÜHLING Julian   V 5 D 1   ECKSTEIN Marlin R:
WAGNER Lucas   D 1 V 5   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian R:
ECKSTEIN Marlin   V 5 D 2   VAN PAASSEN Jacob R:
KUZMIN Leon   D 4 V 5   KÜHLING Julian R:
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   V 5 D 1   ECKSTEIN Marlin R:
KÜHLING Julian   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Lucas R:
VAN PAASSEN Jacob   D 0 V 5   KUZMIN Leon R:
KÜHLING Julian   V 5 D 2   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian R:
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 2   ECKSTEIN Marlin R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 1   VAN PAASSEN Jacob R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN DYCK Jasper
SG de Klauwaerts
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 9.
GER NICKLAS Sören
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D0 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 7 23 0.200 -16 5. 36.
GER VON BUCH Simon
TSG Eislingen
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 28.
GER BRANDT Julian
TSV Grünwald
5 D0 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 40.
GER HOLZ Mick
TV Wetzlar
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 18.
details
SEEFELD Eric Simon   D 2 V 5   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
NICKLAS Sören   D 1 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
BRANDT Julian   D 1 V 5   HOLZ Mick R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   V 5 D 0   NICKLAS Sören R:
HOLZ Mick   D 1 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 4   BRANDT Julian R:
HOLZ Mick   D 3 V 5   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
BRANDT Julian   D 3 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 2   VON BUCH Simon R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Julian R:
VON BUCH Simon   D 2 V 5   HOLZ Mick R:
NICKLAS Sören   D 0 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
VON BUCH Simon   D 3 V 5   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 1   BRANDT Julian R:
HOLZ Mick   V 5 D 1   NICKLAS Sören R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRANDT Christian
TSV Grünwald
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 25.
BEL PROSSE Mael
CE Sabre Noir
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 12.
GER KALTER Felix
CTG Koblenz
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 16.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 11.
GER HARRISS Quin
MTV Mainz
5 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 42.
GER HEIDKAMP Neil
TG Herford
6 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 5. 27.
details
PROSSE Mael   V 5 D 3   BRANDT Christian R:
KALTER Felix   D 3 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
HARRISS Quin   D 1 V 5   HEIDKAMP Neil R:
BRANDT Christian   D 3 V 5   KALTER Felix R:
HEIDKAMP Neil   D 2 V 5   PROSSE Mael R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   HARRISS Quin R:
HEIDKAMP Neil   V 5 D 2   BRANDT Christian R:
HARRISS Quin   D 0 V 5   KALTER Felix R:
PROSSE Mael   D 1 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
BRANDT Christian   V 5 D 1   HARRISS Quin R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 4   HEIDKAMP Neil R:
KALTER Felix   D 4 V 5   PROSSE Mael R:
GEIGER Lars   D 1 V 5   BRANDT Christian R:
PROSSE Mael   V 5 D 2   HARRISS Quin R:
HEIDKAMP Neil   D 1 V 5   KALTER Felix R: