Internationales Turnier | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 10:58 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS SG de Klauwaerts 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
3 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper VS SG de Klauwaerts 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
5 GER KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
6 GER NEUHÄUSER Marc BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
7 GER MÜLLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
7 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
9 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 22 9 0,800 13  
10 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
11 GER GEIGER Lars WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
12 GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
12 BEL PROSSE Mael FF CE Sabre Noir 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
14 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
15 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
16 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
17 BEL KURVERS Lester VS Confrerie Gent 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
18 GER HOLZ Mick HE TV Wetzlar 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
19 GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian NR TV Ratingen 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
20 GER HOFMANN Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
21 BEL DEVOGEL Michiel VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
22 GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
23 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
24 GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen 2 5 18 16 0,400 2  
25 GER BRANDT Christian BY TSV Grünwald 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
26 GER UFERT Justus WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
27 GER HEIDKAMP Neil WE TG Herford 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
28 GER VON BUCH Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
29 GER WAGNER Lucas WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
30 GER KURZ Loris WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 12 22 0,400 -10  
31 GER KRAUS Kilian BY TSV Grünwald 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
32 GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
33 GER THUMM Tiberius WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
34 GER WAGNER Jonas HE TV Wetzlar 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
35 GER ECKSTEIN Marlin NR OFC Bonn 1 5 11 22 0,200 -11  
36 GER NICKLAS Sören WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 5 7 23 0,200 -16  
37 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
38 GER GÖTZ Maximilian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
39 BEL VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht VS SC Parcival Leuven 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
40 BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob VS Confrerie Gent 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
40 GER BRANDT Julian BY TSV Grünwald 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
42 GER HARRISS Quin SW MTV Mainz 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
43 GER LUTZ Florian WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
44 GER ANTONIK Frederik BY KTF Luitpold München 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27