Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Degen | männlich | U17 | Team | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 27.10.2019 15:45 | Steve Glinka

A: 64er Tableau, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
K: Platz 11/12
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

A | 64er Tableau

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

1 ITALY
ITA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 GERMANY 5
GER D 39
32 NORWAY 2
NOR V 45
17 UKRAINE 3
UKR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 CZECH REPUBLIC 1
CZE
9 SWITZERLAND 2
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 ROMANIA 3
ROU
25 SLOVENIA
SLO Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 AUSTRIA 1
AUT
5 UKRAINE
UKR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 GERMANY 4
GER
21 POLAND 3
POL Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 UKRAINE 2
UKR
13 NORWAY 1
NOR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 ROMANIA 2
ROU
29 POLAND 4
POL V 45
36 ORTHODOX BRO
SRB D 34
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ESTONIA 1
EST
3 HUNGARY 1
HUN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 NORTH MACEDONIA
MKD D 27
30 POLAND 5
POL V 45
19 POLAND 2
POL Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 ESTONIA 2
EST
11 ITALY 2
ITA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 GERMANY 2
GER
27 GERMANY 3
GER Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 POLAND
POL
7 ROMANIA
ROU Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 AUSTRIA 3
AUT
23 UKRAINE 4
UKR Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 GERMANY
GER
15 SERBIA
SRB Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 AUSTRIA 2
AUT
31 GREECE 1
GRE D 40
34 NORWAY 3
NOR V 45
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 SWITZERLAND 1
SUI
 
ITALY
ITA V 45
NORWAY 2
NOR D 30
 
 
UKRAINE 3
UKR D 29
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
CZE V 45
 
 
SWITZERLAND 2
SUI V 45
ROMANIA 3
ROU D 34
 
 
SLOVENIA
SLO D 29
AUSTRIA 1
AUT V 45
 
 
UKRAINE
UKR V 45
GERMANY 4
GER D 34
 
 
POLAND 3
POL V 45
UKRAINE 2
UKR D 40
 
 
NORWAY 1
NOR V 45
ROMANIA 2
ROU D 31
 
 
POLAND 4
POL D 30
ESTONIA 1
EST V 45
 
 
HUNGARY 1
HUN V 45
POLAND 5
POL D 26
 
 
POLAND 2
POL V 45
ESTONIA 2
EST D 37
 
 
ITALY 2
ITA V 45
GERMANY 2
GER D 38
 
 
GERMANY 3
GER D 29
POLAND
POL V 45
 
 
ROMANIA
ROU V 45
AUSTRIA 3
AUT D 33
 
 
UKRAINE 4
UKR D 33
GERMANY
GER V 45
 
 
SERBIA
SRB V 45
AUSTRIA 2
AUT D 39
 
 
NORWAY 3
NOR D 21
SWITZERLAND 1
SUI V 45
 
 
 
 
ITALY
ITA V 45
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
CZE D 37
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWITZERLAND 2
SUI V 45
AUSTRIA 1
AUT D 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
UKRAINE
UKR V 45
POLAND 3
POL D 34
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORWAY 1
NOR D 26
ESTONIA 1
EST V 45
 
 
 
 
 
 
HUNGARY 1
HUN V 45
POLAND 2
POL D 16
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY 2
ITA D 24
POLAND
POL V 45
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMANIA
ROU V 45
GERMANY
GER D 43
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERBIA
SRB D 28
SWITZERLAND 1
SUI V 45
 
 
 
back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 ITALY
ITA V 45
8 SWITZERLAND 2
SUI D 31
5 UKRAINE
UKR D 29
4 ESTONIA 1
EST V 45
3 HUNGARY 1
HUN V 40
6 POLAND
POL D 39
7 ROMANIA
ROU D 31
2 SWITZERLAND 1
SUI V 45
 
ITALY
ITA D 36
ESTONIA 1
EST V 45
 
 
HUNGARY 1
HUN D 34
SWITZERLAND 1
SUI V 45
 
 
 
 
ESTONIA 1
EST D 40
SWITZERLAND 1
SUI V 45
 
 
 
back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 ITALY
ITA V 45
2 HUNGARY 1
HUN D 30
back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
SWITZERLAND 2
SUI D 30
ROMANIA
ROU V 45
 
1 SWITZERLAND 2
SUI D 37
4 UKRAINE
UKR V 45
3 POLAND
POL V 45
2 ROMANIA
ROU D 31
 
UKRAINE
UKR V 45
POLAND
POL D 39
 
back to top
 

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

1 CZECH REPUBLIC 1
CZE V 45
8 AUSTRIA 1
AUT D 42
5 POLAND 3
POL D 39
4 NORWAY 1
NOR V 45
3 POLAND 2
POL D 42
6 ITALY 2
ITA V 45
7 GERMANY
GER D 35
2 SERBIA
SRB V 45
 
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
CZE V 44
NORWAY 1
NOR D 43
 
 
ITALY 2
ITA V 45
SERBIA
SRB D 35
 
 
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
CZE D 36
ITALY 2
ITA V 45
 
 
 
back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

1 NORWAY 1
NOR D 0
2 SERBIA
SRB V 0
back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
AUSTRIA 1
AUT V 45
POLAND 2
POL D 44
 
1 AUSTRIA 1
AUT D 42
4 POLAND 3
POL V 45
3 POLAND 2
POL D 33
2 GERMANY
GER V 45
 
POLAND 3
POL D 27
GERMANY
GER V 45
 
back to top