Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Degen | männlich | U17 | Team | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 27.10.2019 09:03 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUT AUSTRIA 1 2.13
  PANKRATZ Josua  
  JANJIC Gregor  
  RANKL Florian  
  SPANOS Konstantin  
AUT AUSTRIA 2 2.45
  DUERK Valentin  
  HARTMANN Sven  
  RIEDE Stefan  
AUT AUSTRIA 3 2.63
  GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus  
  KOHLWEG Marwin  
  BUDER Noah  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1 2.41
  KLAUS Robert  
  STEMPEL Jan  
  COUFAL Frantisek  
  PROCHAZKA Ondrej  
EST ESTONIA 1 2.6
  PRIIMAGI Henrik  
  TOBIAS Erik  
  SALM Markus  
  TAFENAU kasper  
EST ESTONIA 2 2.33
  LUTSENKO Ilja  
  DORONIN Nikita  
  ALTUNIN Valentin  
  NOVOSELTSEV Ivan  
GER GERMANY 2.16
  TREBIS Michael  
  BUELAU Matthew  
  NAGEL Keanu  
  KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne  
GER GERMANY 2 2.54
  BOORZ Jonas  
  SCHENKENGEL Benedict  
  BREKER Henri  
  KELPE Bendix  
GER GERMANY 3 2.67
  VOGEL Vince  
  DERGAY David  
  SPIERZAK Lorenz  
  MEIER Kassian  
GER GERMANY 4 2.68
  SCHWITZER Benjamin  
  KOZIELSKI Kevin  
  EBERHARDT Max  
  GERHARTZ Benedict  
GER GERMANY 5 2.86
  RITZ Janik  
  RIEGER Joshua  
  STANGE Jakob  
GRE GREECE 1 2.73
  RASPOPTSIS Evangelos  
  SALVARINAS Alexandros  
  CHALVATZIS Vasileios  
HUN HUNGARY 1 2.5
  KOVACS Gergely  
  CSABAI Mate  
  KO Benedek  
  FARKAS Peter  
ITA ITALY 2.1
  CARRIERE Edoardo  
  CARUSI Giacomo  
  URSINI Andrea  
  PULITI Lucio  
ITA ITALY 2 2.21
  VERDUCHI Giacomo  
  VINCENZI Luca  
  CHECCO Filippo  
  GALASSI Matteo  
MKD NORTH MACEDONIA 2.9999
  SRBINOSKI Petar  
  VELICHKOSKI Jovan  
  BOZHINOVSKI Simon  
  NIKOLOVSKI Nikola  
NOR NORWAY 1 2.26
  DRAUGEDALEN Elias  
  KARLSEN Henning  
  EIKANGER Olav  
  BAKKE Alexander  
NOR NORWAY 2 2.84
  DRAUGEDALEN Emil  
  MALVIK Aleksander  
  HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen  
NOR NORWAY 3 2.88
  KRASIKOVAS Emilis  
  WALLE Henrik  
  NORDTVEIT Didrik  
SRB ORTHODOX BRO 2.9999
  MOSCHIDIS Alexandros  
  RISTIC Nemanja  
  MAVROMATIS Achilleas  
  PAVLOVIC Luka  
POL POLAND 2.8
  SOCHA Antoni  
  URBAN Piotr  
  WALACH Wiktor  
  KITLINSKI Bartosz  
POL POLAND 2 2.46
  WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj  
  RZYCZNIAK Wojciech  
  DZIURA Stanislaw  
  BEZUCH Krzysztof  
POL POLAND 3 2.48
  FILEK Ireneusz  
  JAKUBOWSKI Olaf  
  PARAFINIUK Lukasz  
  KAZMIERSKI Maciej  
POL POLAND 4 2.69
  URBAN Pawel  
  KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz  
  GLINKA Jan  
  KUREK Jakub  
POL POLAND 5 2.71
  MOREK Kacper  
  MARCZAK Wojciech  
  OLEJNICZAK Kamil  
  GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz  
ROU ROMANIA 2.9
  MIRICA Florin  
  ZARNESCU Tudor  
  PAPP Andrei  
  NISTOR Horia  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.47
  BURGHELEA Andrei  
  MARGHESCU Rares  
  BACIU Stefan  
ROU ROMANIA 3 2.59
  POPESCU Alexandru  
  PURCAREA Dinu  
  SCARLAT Cris  
  SEBESAN Claus  
SRB SERBIA 2.36
  JOVANOVIC Jovan  
  PLANOJEVIC Jakov  
  GRUJIC Kosta  
  DJUROVIC Milos  
SLO SLOVENIA 2.60
  STURMBELJ Viktor  
  BOZIC Brin  
  PONIKVAR Lars  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1 2.2
  COLENBERG Tito  
  BROCHARD Théo  
  VINEIS Sven  
  GERBER Jacob  
SUI SWITZERLAND 2 2.15
  PORTMANN Nicolas  
  RAMUZ Jeremy  
  AEBERSOLD Alban  
  HURLIMANN David  
UKR UKRAINE 2.7
  MUKOID Kyrylo  
  OPANASENKO Andrii  
  RYADNINSKYI Ivan  
  KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo  
UKR UKRAINE 2 2.23
  PLAKSIN Dmytro  
  GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr  
  NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav  
  HORDON ILLIA  
UKR UKRAINE 3 2.44
  MATIUSHKO Petro  
  SAMOILOV Roman  
  KURHAN Volodymyr  
  VASYLYSHYN Dmytro  
UKR UKRAINE 4 2.55
  BONDAREV Danyil  
  MAZUR Daniil  
  CHORNOGOD ILLIA