Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Team | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 27.10.2019 09:03 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUT AUSTRIA 1 2.52
  LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia  
  GRABHER Konstanze  
  KNECHTL Lucia  
  ZERLAUTH Anna Lea  
AUT AUSTRIA 2 2.9999
  KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore  
  RUEDISSER Ronja  
  CHEVAUX Lena  
AUT AUSTRIA 3 2.9999
  PRAXMARER Leonore  
  GROESS Chiara  
  HUBER Pia  
EST ESTONIA 1 2.6
  BOBROVA Elizaveta  
  MELLES Anne-Mai  
  NILISK Kristiin  
  TRUUSE Gabriela  
GER GERMANY 2.22
  KARSTEN Anna  
  ALBRECHT Giulia  
  KOZIELSKI Katharina  
  ZERRWECK Lina  
GER GERMANY 2 2.36
  MEISSNER Katrin  
  ZITTEL Alexandra  
  SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera  
  ALVES DE LIMA Carolina  
GER GERMANY 3 2.86
  JUETTEN Svenja  
  MUELLER Fiona  
  KOTTUSCH Constanze  
GER GERMANY 4 2.78
  MARX Charlotte  
  PETERSEN Jara-Sophie  
  FROMMOLT Emily  
  MENDE Marah  
GBR GREAT LUXE 2.9999
  ZENS Anna  
  HOSSAIN Sofia  
  BLACK Abagael  
GRE GREECE 1 2.20
  VOUTSINA Vasiliki  
  PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia  
  MOURIKI Argyrenia  
  BORONKAY Christina Alexandra  
GRE GREECE 2 2.81
  DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda  
  KARANTZA Konstantina  
  MARKOTI Vasiliki  
  TARENIDOU Afroditi  
GRE GREECE 3 2.9999
  TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina  
  STAVRIDOU Anna  
  MIAOULI Anna Maria  
HUN HUNGARY 1 2.9
  DEMETER Diana  
  KALMAN Gyongyver  
  WIMMER Dorina  
  SZARVAS Rita  
HUN HUNGARY 2 2.60
  BOROS Berta  
  MAJCHER Emese  
  SALAMON Reka  
  ANDRASFI Julia  
HUN HUNGARY 3 2.79
  BALOGH Bella  
  SCHAREK Angela  
  GALFALVY Reka  
HUN HUNGARY 4 2.85
  MIKLOS Fanni  
  PRUZSINA Panna  
  BENCSIK Anna  
  OLAH Lili  
ITA ITALY 2.3
  CELLETTI Flavia  
  PULCINI Rachele  
  GREGGI Costanza  
  ZARDO Margherita  
ITA ITALY 2 2.21
  BELLOTTI Emma  
  IOGNA MARCUZZI Martina  
  AMICI Giulia  
NOR NORWAY 2.9999
  NUKSA Armina  
  TENGESDAL Vilde  
  WEN Jiayi  
  SMORAAS Louise  
POL POLAND 2.5
  KLUGHARDT Gloria  
  FRYSTACKA Patrycja  
  KLASIK Alicja  
  ZGRYZNIAK Kinga  
POL POLAND 2 2.23
  JADCZAK Dominika  
  WIECZOREK Anna  
  SZYMANOWSKA Karolina  
  KORKUS Emilia  
POL POLAND 3 2.59
  SLEZAK Katarzyna  
  OSADNIK Maja  
  KOBYLNICKA Michalina  
  JAROSZEK Emilia  
POL POLAND 4 2.65
  KRAUSE Marta  
  TOMASZEWSKA Natalia  
  SABALSKA Ewelina  
  PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra  
POL POLAND 5 2.69
  PORWOL Liliana  
  KOLPA Joanna  
  TERCJAK Oliwia  
ROU ROMANIA 2.7
  AXINTE Renata  
  MELINTESCU Ana Maria  
  MOROIANU Bianca  
  ZOTA Diana  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.19
  ION Theodora  
  GHICA Andrada  
  NURCIU Elena  
  DRAGHICI Ioana  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1 2.8
  GOGNIAT Vanie  
  ANDERES Julia  
  MASCIARI Valentina  
  KAMARAS Kira  
SUI SWITZERLAND 2 2.30
  HEUBI Pauline  
  PETRINI Claire  
  MAIGA Magda Louna  
  PETTOLA Chiara  
UKR UKRAINE 2.2
  KULESHOVA Polina  
  MAZUR Yeva  
  LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA  
  SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna  
UKR UKRAINE 2 2.27
  GODVAN Yeva  
  TOLMACHOVA Olha  
  MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia  
  MUKOID Julia  
UKR UKRAINE 3 2.41
  CONRAD Emili  
  TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya  
  BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia  
  HENTOSH Anastasiia