Tiger + Turtle | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 13:55 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 CUTILLO Davide
CS PISTOIA
ITA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHROVEN Loucas
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
16 WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 11
9 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
24 PATZELT Lennart Bodo
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 3
25 VIETMEIER Adrian Roland
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 3
8 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
5 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
28 PANZOG Samuel
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 3
21 LO Kang-I
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
12 MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
13 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
20 SCHMIDT Julius
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 3
29 WOLFF Leonard
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
4 MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
3 SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SC Noord
NED V 15
30 MAKOVCI David
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
19 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
14 BORST Maarten
SC Noord
NED D 14
11 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
22 WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
27 WILMSMEYER Tom
WE TG Münster
GER D 1
6 BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
7 FRIC Tomi
GBR V 15
26 KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
23 BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 6
10 OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
15 KÄMMERER Oscar
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 2
18 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER
 
CUTILLO Davide
CS PISTOIA
ITA V 15
SCHROVEN Loucas
VS De Maneschermer
BEL D 7
 
 
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
 
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
 
 
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SC Noord
NED V 15
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
 
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
 
 
FRIC Tomi
GBR V 15
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
 
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
CUTILLO Davide
CS PISTOIA
ITA V 15
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SC Noord
NED V 15
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIC Tomi
GBR D 5
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 CUTILLO Davide
CS PISTOIA
ITA V 15
4 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER D 2
3 SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SC Noord
NED D 10
2 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
CUTILLO Davide
CS PISTOIA
ITA V 15
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
 
back to top