Tiger + Turtle | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 16:20 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
NED Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
16 STRÜNCK Miriam
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 4
9 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 LOSEMANN Lenja
NR Duisburger FK
GER
5 SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 VOGEL Liv
NR SV Spellen
GER D 6
12 BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
13 FETTING Alina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 10
20 EVERS Kim
NR SV Spellen
GER D 2
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 HANIQUE Eddy
Holland Schermen
NED
3 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SLOMKE Lotte
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 9
14 GUTZKE Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
11 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER
7 KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
15 KIRCHMAYR Amelie
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 10
18 PARTIDA LUEVANO Natalia Ygari
NR Duisburger FK
MEX D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER
 
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
NED V 10
KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 0
 
 
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
LOSEMANN Lenja
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 2
 
 
SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 0
 
 
FETTING Alina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 2
HANIQUE Eddy
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
 
 
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER V 10
SLOMKE Lotte
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 1
 
 
BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 6
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL V 5
WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 4
 
 
KIRCHMAYR Amelie
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
NED V 10
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
HANIQUE Eddy
Holland Schermen
NED D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 3
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL D 2
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
NED D 9
4 SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
3 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
2 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED D 2
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
back to top