Tiger + Turtle | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 16:28 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
s.v. Ter Weer
NED Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHUMACHER Noah
WE TG Münster
GER D 6
16 HESSE Leo
WE TG Münster
GER V 10
9 WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
24 SCHIMANSKI Tim
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 6
25 WEHN Sebastian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 0
8 HOOGLAND Tim
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
5 OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PERREFORT Kilian
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 2
12 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
13 KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
20 KUBLIN Anton
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 3
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 HOGE Steffen
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
3 NOOIJ Jasper
s.v. Tréville
NED Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SCHAFBERG Alexander
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 2
14 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
11 VAN DEN BERG Sam
Lancelot Schermclub
NED V 10
22 GLANZMANN Sammy
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 5
27 NITTRITZ Sebastian
NR Dürener FC
GER D 2
6 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
7 BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 10
26 OVERESCH Louis
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 9
23 HINZE Michael
WE TG Münster
GER D 1
10 KOSTER Fabian
SC Amsterdam
NED V 10
15 PFEIL Arne
WE TG Münster
GER V 10
18 BREILMANN Lean
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER
 
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 10
HESSE Leo
WE TG Münster
GER D 2
 
 
WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
HOOGLAND Tim
Holland Schermen
NED D 6
 
 
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
 
 
KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
HOGE Steffen
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER V 10
 
 
NOOIJ Jasper
s.v. Tréville
NED V 10
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
 
 
VAN DEN BERG Sam
Lancelot Schermclub
NED D 6
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 1
KOSTER Fabian
SC Amsterdam
NED V 9
 
 
PFEIL Arne
WE TG Münster
GER D 1
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 10
WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
HOGE Steffen
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOOIJ Jasper
s.v. Tréville
NED D 2
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOSTER Fabian
SC Amsterdam
NED D 6
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
s.v. Ter Weer
NED D 9
4 OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
3 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
2 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
back to top