Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 20.10.2018 13:51 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
3 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
3 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
3 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
6 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
7 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
8 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
8 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
10 GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
11 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 22 9 0,833 13  
12 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
12 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
14 GER GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
15 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
16 GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
17 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
18 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
18 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
20 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
21 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
22 GER BÜHNER Theresa WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
23 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
24 GER THOMA Miriam WE FS Bielefelder TG 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
25 GER TOUMI Sarah-Lisa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
25 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
27 GER SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
28 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
29 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
30 GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
31 GER REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
32 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
33 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
34 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
34 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
34 GER GROLLMISCH Charlotte SN FC Leipzig 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
37 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 26 18 0,500 8  
38 GER ACKERMANN Seraphina SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 15 0,500 8  
39 GER MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
40 GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
41 GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
42 GER SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
43 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
44 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
45 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
46 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
46 GER BECKER Lilly HE FC Kassel 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
48 GER DRESE Luise BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
49 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
50 GER HAIDA Malija SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
51 GER NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
52 GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
52 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
54 GER HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
55 GER LANDTE Constanze TH MTV Saalfeld 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
55 GER CARDUCCI Lilia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
57 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
58 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
59 GER LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
60 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
61 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
62 GER CARSTENS Pauline WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
63 GER HÖRMANN Valérie BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 14 28 0,333 -14  
64 GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 1 6 24 27 0,167 -3  
65 GER SCHOOF Clara SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
66 GER MAYER Elin HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
66 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
68 GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
69 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
70 GER SEIBEL Marta HE FC Kassel 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
71 NED YOSHIMORI Sakura Schermacademie Zair 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
72 GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
73 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
74 GER CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
75 GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
76 GER HELBIG Annabell SN FC Bischofswerda 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
77 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
77 GER LAURENT Lisa SN FC Leipzig 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
79 GER SCHAEFER Lisa Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
80 GER SIERK Florin SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
81 GER BANGERT Liv SH SC Itzehoe 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
82 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
83 GER DIETRICH Michaela BY TV Augsburg 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
84 GER EHRT Chantall SN FC Leipzig 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23