Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 20.10.2018 13:51 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
2 GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
3 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
4 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
5 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 16 1,000 9  
6 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
7 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 4 5 21 10 0,800 11  
8 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
9 GER THOMA Miriam WE FS Bielefelder TG 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
10 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
11 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
11 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
13 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
14 GER GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
15 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
16 GER HÖRMANN Valérie BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 5 20 15 0,800 5  
17 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 23 15 0,600 8  
18 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
19 GER BÜHNER Theresa WÜ SV Böblingen 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
19 GER MAYER Elin HE Darmstädter FC 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
21 GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
22 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
23 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
24 GER CARDUCCI Lilia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 23 21 0,600 2  
25 GER SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
26 GER HAIDA Malija SH SC Itzehoe 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
27 GER NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
27 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
29 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
30 GER LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
31 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
32 GER HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
33 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
34 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
35 GER LANDTE Constanze TH MTV Saalfeld 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
36 GER REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen 3 5 19 21 0,600 -2  
37 GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 3 5 17 21 0,600 -4  
38 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
38 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
40 GER ACKERMANN Seraphina SN FC Leipzig 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
41 GER SEIBEL Marta HE FC Kassel 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
42 GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
43 GER SCHOOF Clara SH SC Itzehoe 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
44 GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
45 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
46 GER SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
47 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
47 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
49 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4  
50 GER TOUMI Sarah-Lisa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
51 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
52 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
53 NED YOSHIMORI Sakura Schermacademie Zair 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
54 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3  
55 GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 20 24 0,200 -4  
56 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
57 GER BECKER Lilly HE FC Kassel 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
58 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
59 GER CARSTENS Pauline WE Quernheimer FC 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
60 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
60 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
60 GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
63 GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
63 GER MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
65 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
65 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
65 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
68 GER GROLLMISCH Charlotte SN FC Leipzig 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
69 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12  
70 GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 0 5 18 25 0,000 -7  
71 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
72 GER DRESE Luise BR OSC Potsdam 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15