Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 20.10.2018 13:51 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
3 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
4 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
5 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
6 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
7 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
8 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
9 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
10 GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
11 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 22 9 0,833 13
12 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
13 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
14 GER GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
15 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
16 GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
17 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
18 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
19 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
20 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
21 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
22 GER BÜHNER Theresa WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
23 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
24 GER THOMA Miriam WE FS Bielefelder TG 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
25 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
26 GER TOUMI Sarah-Lisa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
27 GER SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
28 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
29 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
30 GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
31 GER REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
32 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
33 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
34 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
35 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
36 GER GROLLMISCH Charlotte SN FC Leipzig 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
37 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 26 18 0,500 8
38 GER ACKERMANN Seraphina SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 15 0,500 8
39 GER MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
40 GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
41 GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
42 GER SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
43 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
44 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
45 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
46 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
47 GER BECKER Lilly HE FC Kassel 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
48 GER DRESE Luise BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
49 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
50 GER HAIDA Malija SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
51 GER NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
52 GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
53 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
54 GER HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
55 GER CARDUCCI Lilia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
56 GER LANDTE Constanze TH MTV Saalfeld 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
57 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
58 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
59 GER LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
60 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
61 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
62 GER CARSTENS Pauline WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
63 GER HÖRMANN Valérie BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 14 28 0,333 -14
64 GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 1 6 24 27 0,167 -3
65 GER SCHOOF Clara SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6
66 GER MAYER Elin HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6
67 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6
68 GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7
69 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8
70 GER SEIBEL Marta HE FC Kassel 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9
71 NED YOSHIMORI Sakura Schermacademie Zair 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9
72 GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10