Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 11 11 55 27 1,000 28
2 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 11 11 54 27 1,000 27
3 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 11 11 53 26 1,000 27
4 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 10 11 47 24 0,909 23
5 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9 10 47 24 0,900 23
6 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 9 10 48 27 0,900 21
7 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 9 10 46 26 0,900 20
8 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 9 11 49 29 0,818 20
9 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 9 11 51 33 0,818 18
10 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 10 45 27 0,800 18
11 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 10 46 30 0,800 16
12 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 10 46 33 0,800 13
13 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 8 10 43 32 0,800 11
14 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 8 11 45 25 0,727 20
15 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 8 11 40 25 0,727 15
16 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 11 50 37 0,727 13
17 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 11 45 36 0,727 9
18 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 7 10 45 33 0,700 12
19 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 10 43 31 0,700 12
20 GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 7 10 43 35 0,700 8
21 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 7 10 37 29 0,700 8
22 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 7 11 51 38 0,636 13
23 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 45 33 0,636 12
24 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 11 50 42 0,636 8
25 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla LS Turun Miekkailijat 7 11 44 40 0,636 4
26 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 42 42 0,636 0
27 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 10 42 32 0,600 10
28 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 10 41 41 0,600 0
29 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 6 10 38 42 0,600 -4
30 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 6 11 41 24 0,546 17
31 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 6 11 45 39 0,546 6
32 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 11 42 38 0,546 4
33 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 6 11 42 40 0,546 2
34 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 6 11 42 42 0,546 0
35 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 6 11 39 42 0,546 -3
36 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 6 11 39 42 0,546 -3
37 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 10 41 36 0,500 5
38 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 5 10 42 40 0,500 2
39 AUT AGATH Thordis KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 5 11 43 37 0,455 6
40 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 5 11 45 43 0,455 2
41 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 5 11 44 44 0,455 0
42 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 5 11 44 46 0,455 -2
43 GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 5 11 43 45 0,455 -2
44 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 5 11 39 44 0,455 -5
45 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 4 10 36 37 0,400 -1
46 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4 10 39 43 0,400 -4
47 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 10 35 39 0,400 -4
48 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 4 10 34 38 0,400 -4
49 NED KERSKES Malika Fencing Ermelo 4 11 41 47 0,364 -6
50 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 4 11 39 48 0,364 -9
51 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 11 38 48 0,364 -10
52 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 10 35 42 0,300 -7
53 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 3 10 36 45 0,300 -9
54 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 3 10 35 45 0,300 -10
55 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 3 11 38 49 0,273 -11
56 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 11 34 45 0,273 -11
57 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 11 34 46 0,273 -12
58 GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 11 37 51 0,273 -14
59 GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 3 11 34 48 0,273 -14
60 GER THAN Friederike SH SC Itzehoe 2 10 32 46 0,200 -14
61 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 10 32 47 0,200 -15
62 GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg 2 11 34 46 0,182 -12
63 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2 11 38 51 0,182 -13
64 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 2 11 30 46 0,182 -16