Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUT AGATH Thordis KAC Klagenfurt 4.9999
GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 2.10
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 2.18
ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4.9999
GER BAMYACI Selina NS FK Hannover 4.9999
GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.42
GER BINGENER Margo WE Lüdenscheider TV 4.9999
GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 2.30
PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 3.64
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 2.45
GER DRESE Luise BR OSC Potsdam 4.9999
GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.9999
GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.9999
GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 2.21
GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.11
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 2.27
GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 3.24
GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg 4.9999
GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen 2.4
GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.53
GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB 2.8
GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.49
GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 3.30
GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB 2.3
GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3.97
GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 2.22
GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.25
GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB 2.29
NED KERSKES Malika Fencing Ermelo 4.9999
GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen 2.41
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.14
GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 2.42
GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.39
GER LAURENT Lisa SN FC Leipzig 4.9999
GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 4.9999
GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 2.17
GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.5
GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 2.24
GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 2.1
GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 2.70
GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 3.56
GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.60
GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 4.9999
GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 2.33
GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 2.62
GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3.89
GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.43
GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.46
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla LS Turun Miekkailijat 4.9999
GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 2.31
GER RÖßLER Annick BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.9999
GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.59
GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.73
GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 2.68
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB 2.37
GER SCHÜLER Emma BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.9999
GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 3.28
GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 3.52
GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.63
GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 2.65
GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 4.9999
GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 2.12
GER THAN Friederike SH SC Itzehoe 4.9999
GER THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen 2.40
GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB 3.19
GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.23
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 3.65
GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2.75
GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3.63
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 2.56
GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 2.59
GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3.91
GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.16
LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 2.26
GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.15
GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 3.26
GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 2.2
GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 2.28