Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: DELFS Lennart

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FIEDLER Victoria
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 56.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
2 D4 D0 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 71.
GER LANGER Mia Sophie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 22.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V4 D2 V3 D2 D2 3 18 20 0.500 -2 3. 41.
GER LÖFLATH Amelie
TV Augsburg
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 D0 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 57.
GER RÖPKE Greta
FG Segeberg
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 42.
GER MAYER Lea
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 V4 V3 V5 V5 6 27 8 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 2   FIEDLER Victoria R:
LÖFLATH Amelie   V 5 D 4   STEFFENS Emma R:
RÖPKE Greta   V 5 D 4   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 2 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 3 D 2   LÖFLATH Amelie R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   V 5 D 0   STEFFENS Emma R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 2   RÖPKE Greta R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 3 V 5   LÖFLATH Amelie R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   V 5 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise R:
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 2   RÖPKE Greta R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 0   LÖFLATH Amelie R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 4 V 5   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
RÖPKE Greta   V 5 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 1 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
LÖFLATH Amelie   D 3 V 5   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
RÖPKE Greta   D 3 V 5   FIEDLER Victoria R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 4 D 3   STEFFENS Emma R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   D 1 V 4   MAYER Lea R:
LÖFLATH Amelie   D 4 V 5   RÖPKE Greta R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 4 V 5   FIEDLER Victoria R:
MAYER Lea   V 3 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: MAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PAGENSTECHER Nina
FG Segeberg
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 D4 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 54.
AUT AGATH Thordis
KAC Klagenfurt
2 D4 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 25 23 0.333 2 4. 50.
GER HAASE Leah
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 26.
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 8.
GER DRESE Luise
OSC Potsdam
5 D4 D0 D2 D0 D2 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 78.
GER BÜCKER Femke
Osnabrücker SC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 3.
GER HERZ Amelie
FC Leipzig
7 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 61.
details
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 3   PAGENSTECHER Nina R:
DRESE Luise   D 0 V 5   AGATH Thordis R:
BÜCKER Femke   V 5 D 3   HAASE Leah R:
PAGENSTECHER Nina   D 4 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 0   DRESE Luise R:
HAASE Leah   V 5 D 3   AGATH Thordis R:
HERZ Amelie   D 2 V 5   BÜCKER Femke R:
PAGENSTECHER Nina   V 5 D 4   DRESE Luise R:
HAASE Leah   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
AGATH Thordis   D 4 V 5   BÜCKER Femke R:
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 3   DRESE Luise R:
PAGENSTECHER Nina   D 4 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
BÜCKER Femke   V 5 D 2   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 3   HERZ Amelie R:
DRESE Luise   D 2 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
BÜCKER Femke   V 5 D 2   PAGENSTECHER Nina R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   AGATH Thordis R:
HAASE Leah   V 5 D 3   HERZ Amelie R:
DRESE Luise   D 2 V 5   BÜCKER Femke R:
AGATH Thordis   D 4 V 5   PAGENSTECHER Nina R:
HERZ Amelie   D 1 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik - KilianDRESCHER Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAMEL Mascha
FG Segeberg
1 D3 D2 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 69.
GER THRUM Lea
TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 4 21 22 0.667 -1 3. 28.
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla
Turun Miekkailijat
3 V3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 37.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 20.
GER HILBRIG Viktoria
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 9.
GER BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 D4 D3 D1 D3 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 72.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 39.
details
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   HAMEL Mascha R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 0   THRUM Lea R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 3 V 5   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
HAMEL Mascha   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Grete R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 2 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 3 V 5   THRUM Lea R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 3   BIENEFELD Maya R:
HAMEL Mascha   D 4 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 3 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
THRUM Lea   V 5 D 4   BIENEFELD Maya R:
VON WOLFF Grete   D 3 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
HAMEL Mascha   D 2 V 3   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 1 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
THRUM Lea   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Grete R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   D 2 V 5   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
BIENEFELD Maya   V 5 D 4   HAMEL Mascha R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   THRUM Lea R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 3   BIENEFELD Maya R:
THRUM Lea   V 5 D 3   HAMEL Mascha R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: CARDUCCI Lilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BAMYACI Selina
FK Hannover
1 D1 D4 D1 V5 D3 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 74.
LUX ZENS Anna
1 CE Sud
2 V5 D3 D0 V5 D3 D3 2 19 16 0.333 3 5. 49.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V4 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 24.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Mannheimer FC
4 V5 V1 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 22 12 0.833 10 2. 10.
GER RÖßLER Annick
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 D4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 79.
GER SCHICKER Maike
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 38.
GER HÄNDLER Anja
TSF Ditzingen
7 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 4.
details
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 1   BAMYACI Selina R:
RÖßLER Annick   D 1 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 1 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
BAMYACI Selina   D 4 V 5   HÄNDLER Anja R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 1   RÖßLER Annick R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 4 D 3   ZENS Anna R:
HÄNDLER Anja   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Maike R:
BAMYACI Selina   V 5 D 4   RÖßLER Annick R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
ZENS Anna   D 3 V 5   SCHICKER Maike R:
HÄNDLER Anja   V 5 D 2   RÖßLER Annick R:
BAMYACI Selina   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 3 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
ZENS Anna   D 3 V 4   HÄNDLER Anja R:
RÖßLER Annick   D 0 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
SCHICKER Maike   V 5 D 3   BAMYACI Selina R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 1 D 0   ZENS Anna R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   HÄNDLER Anja R:
RÖßLER Annick   D 1 V 5   SCHICKER Maike R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 1   BAMYACI Selina R:
HÄNDLER Anja   V 5 D 1   STEFFENS Eva R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BOEHNKE Joram

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BINGENER Margo
Lüdenscheider TV
1 D1 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 57.
GER LAURENT Lisa
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D3 D2 D1 D3 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 73.
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 2. 25.
GER KARSTEN Anna
Heidenheimer SB
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 27.
GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 2.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 3 27 25 0.500 2 4. 35.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
7 D3 V5 D2 D2 D3 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 70.
details
KARSTEN Anna   D 2 V 5   BINGENER Margo R:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   LAURENT Lisa R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   D 4 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
BINGENER Margo   V 5 D 3   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 1 V 5   LÖHR Lisa-Marie R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 3   LAURENT Lisa R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
BINGENER Margo   D 1 V 5   LÖHR Lisa-Marie R:
MEIER Jana   D 3 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
LAURENT Lisa   D 3 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 3 V 5   LÖHR Lisa-Marie R:
BINGENER Margo   D 4 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   D 4 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
LAURENT Lisa   D 2 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 4   MEIER Jana R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 3   BINGENER Margo R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 2   LAURENT Lisa R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 4   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
LAURENT Lisa   V 5 D 1   BINGENER Margo R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 2 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ROSENBAUM Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMIDT Sina
Hamburger FC
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 39.
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 23.
GER REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 26 19 0.833 7 1. 12.
GER NAGLER Julia
Lüdenscheider TV
4 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 52.
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
SV Böblingen
5 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V4 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 36.
GER GIESE Victoria
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D4 D1 D3 D4 D2 D0 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 76.
GER MASTHOFF Emma
EFG Essen
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 21.
details
NAGLER Julia   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Sina R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 4 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa R:
GIESE Victoria   D 3 V 5   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
SCHMIDT Sina   D 4 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma R:
NAGLER Julia   D 4 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 2 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa R:
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 0   GIESE Victoria R:
SCHMIDT Sina   V 5 D 3   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 5 D 2   NAGLER Julia R:
HEINZ Vanessa   V 5 D 1   GIESE Victoria R:
MASTHOFF Emma   D 3 V 4   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
SCHMIDT Sina   D 2 V 5   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
GIESE Victoria   D 4 V 5   NAGLER Julia R:
HEINZ Vanessa   D 4 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 4 V 5   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
GIESE Victoria   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Sina R:
NAGLER Julia   D 4 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 4 D 3   MASTHOFF Emma R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 2   GIESE Victoria R:
HEINZ Vanessa   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Sina R:
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 2   NAGLER Julia R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: THUM Florentin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIßNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
GER SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 7. 60.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 4. 53.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 24 24 0.333 0 3. 51.
ARM ARAZYAN Elen
Fechtergilde Südholstein
5 D4 D2 V2 D1 D4 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 59.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 11.
NED KERSKES Malika
1 Fencing Ermelo
7 D2 V5 D4 V4 D3 D3 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 55.
details
SÜVERN Elisa   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
ARAZYAN Elen   D 2 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   VOGEL Leona R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 2   KERSKES Malika R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 1   ARAZYAN Elen R:
VOGEL Leona   D 4 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
KERSKES Malika   D 3 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 4   ARAZYAN Elen R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 3   SÜVERN Elisa R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 1 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
KERSKES Malika   D 3 V 5   ARAZYAN Elen R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Leona R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   SÜVERN Elisa R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 3 V 5   KERSKES Malika R:
ARAZYAN Elen   V 2 D 1   VOGEL Leona R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 4   SCHICKER Jana R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   KERSKES Malika R:
ARAZYAN Elen   D 4 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 1 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
KERSKES Malika   V 4 D 3   SÜVERN Elisa R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: TISCH JohannaBROSCHEID Frederik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 20 0.600 3 2. 30.
GER THAN Friederike
SC Itzehoe
2 D3 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 65.
GER STOLTE Caitlin
FC Berlin Südwest
3 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 62.
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 7.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 31.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 48.
details
THAN Friederike   D 3 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 3 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 3   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R:
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 4   STOLTE Caitlin R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 4 V 5   THAN Friederike R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 3   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 3   STOLTE Caitlin R:
THAN Friederike   D 1 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 3   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R:
STOLTE Caitlin   V 5 D 3   THAN Friederike R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais R:
THAN Friederike   D 3 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 3   STOLTE Caitlin R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: RICHTER Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 13.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
2 D1 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 66.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 3. 17.
GER SCHÜLER Emma
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D1 D3 D1 D4 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 77.
GER PAULSFELD Alexia
FC Kassel
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 22 23 0.400 -1 4. 47.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 16.
details
CARADO Keona Rose   D 1 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 1   SCHÜLER Emma R:
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 4 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 2   GOLDMANN Lara R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 3   CARADO Keona Rose R:
SCHÜLER Emma   D 4 V 5   PAULSFELD Alexia R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 3   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 4 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara R:
CARADO Keona Rose   V 5 D 3   SCHÜLER Emma R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   PAULSFELD Alexia R:
SCHÜLER Emma   D 0 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 1   CARADO Keona Rose R:
SCHÜLER Emma   D 1 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 4 V 5   PAULSFELD Alexia R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 3 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÄUSLER Chantall
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 18.
GER TEUBER Carolin
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 29.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 64.
GER GÖDDE Ella
OFC Bonn
4 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 44.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.800 3 2. 19.
GER RIPPERT Ariane
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D1 V5 D3 D0 D4 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 67.
details
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 1   HÄUSLER Chantall R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 2 V 5   GÖDDE Ella R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 4   RIPPERT Ariane R:
HÄUSLER Chantall   V 5 D 2   PFEIFFER Nina R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 5 D 3   TEUBER Carolin R:
GÖDDE Ella   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 1 V 5   HÄUSLER Chantall R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFER Nina R:
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 1   GÖDDE Ella R:
HÄUSLER Chantall   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
GÖDDE Ella   V 5 D 0   RIPPERT Ariane R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 3 V 5   TEUBER Carolin R:
GÖDDE Ella   D 3 V 5   HÄUSLER Chantall R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 3 V 5   PFEIFFER Nina R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR TAYLOR Eleanor
1 Bedford FC
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 33.
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 13.
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
3 D2 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 9 24 0.200 -15 5. 68.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
GER HEITHECKER Thora
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 D3 D1 D4 D4 D3 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 75.
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 46.
details
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 2   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
HEITHECKER Thora   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie R:
MÜLLER Fiona   D 4 V 5   LOH Pauline R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   HEITHECKER Thora R:
MÜLLER Fiona   D 3 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
HEITHECKER Thora   D 4 V 5   WRAGE Emilie R:
LOH Pauline   D 3 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   V 5 D 3   HEITHECKER Thora R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Fiona R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 1 V 5   LOH Pauline R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 1   HEITHECKER Thora R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 0   WRAGE Emilie R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER YETKIN Melissa
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 19 0.600 -4 3. 34.
GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
FSG Warendorf
2 V4 D4 D4 V5 D2 2 19 19 0.400 0 5. 45.
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa
Osnabrücker SC
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 21 20 0.400 1 4. 43.
GER TOMIC Mariella
Heidenheimer SB
4 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 21 0.600 1 2. 32.
GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
5 D4 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 63.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 13.
details
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   V 4 D 0   YETKIN Melissa R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 4 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
YETKIN Melissa   V 5 D 3   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 2   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 4 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 0   YETKIN Melissa R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 1 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   D 4 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
YETKIN Melissa   V 5 D 4   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 3   ZERRWECK Lina R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 4   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 3 V 5   YETKIN Melissa R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   V 5 D 4   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   WIETHEUPER Tessa R: