Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAYER Lea
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D1 V5 V4 V5 4 20 16 0.800 4 3. 19.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 17.
LUX ZENS Anna
1 CE Sud
3 V5 D4 V5 V3 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 1. 9.
GER BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D2 D3 D0 D0 D3 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 72.
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
5 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 36.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
6 D4 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 57.
details
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 0   BIENEFELD Maya R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 4   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R:
MAYER Lea   D 1 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 0 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 4 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
MEIER Jana   D 1 V 3   ZENS Anna R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 3   BIENEFELD Maya R:
MAYER Lea   V 4 D 3   MEIER Jana R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 3 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R:
ZENS Anna   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 2 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 4   MEIER Jana R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 1 V 5   ZENS Anna R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: DELFS Lennart

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V3 V4 D3 D3 3 18 12 0.600 6 2. 21.
GER PAULSFELD Alexia
FC Kassel
2 D1 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 64.
AUT AGATH Thordis
KAC Klagenfurt
3 D0 V5 V4 V5 D4 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 26.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
4 D2 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 61.
GER HAASE Leah
FC Berlin Südwest
5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 48.
GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 13 1.000 11 1. 7.
details
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 1 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa R:
AGATH Thordis   V 4 D 2   STEFFENS Emma R:
HAASE Leah   D 2 V 5   LÖHR Lisa-Marie R:
HEINZ Vanessa   V 3 D 0   AGATH Thordis R:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 2   PAULSFELD Alexia R:
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 2   HAASE Leah R:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 4 D 3   HEINZ Vanessa R:
HAASE Leah   D 0 V 5   AGATH Thordis R:
PAULSFELD Alexia   V 5 D 2   STEFFENS Emma R:
HEINZ Vanessa   D 3 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 2 V 5   LÖHR Lisa-Marie R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 4   PAULSFELD Alexia R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 2 V 4   HEINZ Vanessa R:
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 2 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 4   AGATH Thordis R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: BOEHNKE Joram

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÜCKER Femke
Osnabrücker SC
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 21 23 0.200 -2 5. 50.
GER KARSTEN Anna
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 34.
GER LANGER Mia Sophie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 44.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
4 V5 D4 V4 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.600 0 2. 31.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
5 V5 D3 D4 D3 D4 1 19 24 0.200 -5 6. 52.
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 3.
details
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 4   BÜCKER Femke R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   D 3 V 4   SÜVERN Elisa R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
BÜCKER Femke   V 5 D 3   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 2   KARSTEN Anna R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 3   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   BÜCKER Femke R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 4   SÜVERN Elisa R:
BÜCKER Femke   D 4 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
SÜVERN Elisa   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   V 5 D 2   KARSTEN Anna R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 4   BÜCKER Femke R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 3   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 1   LANGER Mia Sophie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: CARDUCCI Lilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÄNDLER Anja
TSF Ditzingen
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 4.
GER THRUM Lea
TSF Ditzingen
2 D3 D3 V4 D3 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 41.
GER MASTHOFF Emma
EFG Essen
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 47.
GER HAMEL Mascha
FG Segeberg
4 D4 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 15 20 0.200 -5 6. 54.
GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
FSG Warendorf
5 D0 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 3. 39.
GER NAGLER Julia
Lüdenscheider TV
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V4 3 21 19 0.600 2 2. 29.
details
THRUM Lea   D 3 V 4   HÄNDLER Anja R:
MASTHOFF Emma   D 1 V 5   HAMEL Mascha R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   D 3 V 4   NAGLER Julia R:
HÄNDLER Anja   V 5 D 1   MASTHOFF Emma R:
NAGLER Julia   D 3 V 5   THRUM Lea R:
HAMEL Mascha   D 1 V 5   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
NAGLER Julia   D 4 V 5   HÄNDLER Anja R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   D 4 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma R:
THRUM Lea   V 4 D 3   HAMEL Mascha R:
HÄNDLER Anja   V 5 D 0   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
HAMEL Mascha   D 2 V 5   NAGLER Julia R:
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 3   THRUM Lea R:
HAMEL Mascha   D 4 V 5   HÄNDLER Anja R:
THRUM Lea   D 3 V 5   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
NAGLER Julia   V 5 D 4   MASTHOFF Emma R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: THUM Florentin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D1 V3 V5 4 19 9 0.800 10 2. 11.
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
2 D0 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 6. 69.
GER GÖDDE Ella
OFC Bonn
3 D1 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 46.
GER MEIßNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 60.
GER TEUBER Carolin
Heidenheimer SB
6 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 40.
details
WRAGE Emilie   D 0 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
GÖDDE Ella   D 2 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
VOGEL Leona   D 4 V 5   TEUBER Carolin R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   GÖDDE Ella R:
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leona R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 2 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 3   GÖDDE Ella R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 3 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 3 D 1   VOGEL Leona R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 3   TEUBER Carolin R:
GÖDDE Ella   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 1   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leona R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 4 V 5   GÖDDE Ella R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: TISCH JohannaDRESCHER Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa
Osnabrücker SC
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 4. 30.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 25.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
3 V5 D1 D3 V4 D2 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 49.
GER PAGENSTECHER Nina
FG Segeberg
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 27.
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
5 D4 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 57.
GER RIPPERT Ariane
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 1. 20.
details
KOZIELSKI Katharina   D 2 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 3 V 5   PAGENSTECHER Nina R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 1 V 5   RIPPERT Ariane R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 5 D 3   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
PAGENSTECHER Nina   D 4 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 4 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 3 V 4   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   PAGENSTECHER Nina R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais R:
PAGENSTECHER Nina   V 5 D 3   RIPPERT Ariane R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
PAGENSTECHER Nina   V 5 D 2   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 3   WALL Loreley Thais R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: ROSENBAUM Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 33.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 5.
GER RÖPKE Greta
FG Segeberg
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 17 0.600 3 2. 28.
NED KERSKES Malika
1 Fencing Ermelo
4 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 5. 38.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
5 D2 D2 D2 D3 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 71.
GER HÄUSLER Chantall
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 21 18 0.400 3 4. 35.
details
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 1   JASKULLA Klara R:
RÖPKE Greta   V 5 D 3   KERSKES Malika R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 1 V 5   HÄUSLER Chantall R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 2 V 5   RÖPKE Greta R:
HÄUSLER Chantall   D 4 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 3   CARADO Keona Rose R:
HÄUSLER Chantall   D 4 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 2 V 5   RÖPKE Greta R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   KERSKES Malika R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 3   HÄUSLER Chantall R:
RÖPKE Greta   D 3 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
KERSKES Malika   D 3 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
HÄUSLER Chantall   V 5 D 2   RÖPKE Greta R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: RICHTER Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 13.
GER TOMIC Mariella
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 3. 32.
GER THAN Friederike
SC Itzehoe
3 D2 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 17 22 0.200 -5 4. 53.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
5 D2 D4 D2 D0 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 6. 67.
GER FIEDLER Victoria
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 62.
details
TOMIC Mariella   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
THAN Friederike   D 3 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 2   FIEDLER Victoria R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   THAN Friederike R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 3 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 0   ZIEGLER Luise R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 2 V 5   THAN Friederike R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 1 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 4   FIEDLER Victoria R:
THAN Friederike   D 3 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 2   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise R:
FIEDLER Victoria   V 5 D 4   THAN Friederike R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: BROSCHEID Frederik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR TAYLOR Eleanor
1 Bedford FC
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 14.
GER BINGENER Margo
Lüdenscheider TV
2 D1 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 65.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
3 D3 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 45.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 24.
GER HILBRIG Viktoria
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 12.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D4 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 56.
details
BINGENER Margo   D 1 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
VON WOLFF Grete   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   D 4 V 5   PFEIFFER Nina R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Grete R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 4 V 5   BINGENER Margo R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 3 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 4 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 0   VON WOLFF Grete R:
BINGENER Margo   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   D 4 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFER Nina R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 3   BINGENER Margo R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
BINGENER Margo   D 4 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 1 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER YETKIN Melissa
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 V4 V5 V4 D4 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 10.
GER SCHMIDT Sina
Hamburger FC
2 D2 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 16 23 0.200 -7 4. 57.
GER LÖFLATH Amelie
TV Augsburg
3 D1 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 63.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Mannheimer FC
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 23.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 23 13 1.000 10 1. 8.
GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D1 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 10 22 0.200 -12 6. 70.
details
SCHMIDT Sina   D 2 V 4   YETKIN Melissa R:
LÖFLATH Amelie   D 2 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 1   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
YETKIN Melissa   V 5 D 1   LÖFLATH Amelie R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Sina R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 2 V 3   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 1 V 5   YETKIN Melissa R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 3   LÖFLATH Amelie R:
SCHMIDT Sina   D 4 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
YETKIN Melissa   D 4 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 0   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
LÖFLATH Amelie   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Sina R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 1 V 4   YETKIN Melissa R:
SCHMIDT Sina   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 3 V 5   LÖFLATH Amelie R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V4 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 22.
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 0.800 6 1. 15.
ARM ARAZYAN Elen
Fechtergilde Südholstein
3 D2 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 55.
GER SCHICKER Maike
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D1 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 65.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 1. 15.
GER STOLTE Caitlin
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 42.
details
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
ARAZYAN Elen   D 4 V 5   SCHICKER Maike R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Caitlin R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 2   ARAZYAN Elen R:
STOLTE Caitlin   V 5 D 3   LOH Pauline R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 3 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 3 V 4   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 4   ARAZYAN Elen R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   SCHICKER Maike R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 3 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 2 V 5   STOLTE Caitlin R:
ARAZYAN Elen   D 1 V 5   LOH Pauline R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 1 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 3   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 2 V 5   ARAZYAN Elen R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: MAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D2 D3 D2 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 68.
GER SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 43.
GER HERZ Amelie
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D4 D4 D4 D2 1 19 22 0.200 -3 5. 51.
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla
Turun Miekkailijat
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 17.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 5.
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
SV Böblingen
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 3. 37.
details
SCHICKER Jana   D 4 V 5   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
HERZ Amelie   D 4 V 5   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 2 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 3 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 2   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   HERZ Amelie R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 3 V 5   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 3   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
HERZ Amelie   D 4 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 3   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 2   HERZ Amelie R: