Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
2 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
3 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
4 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 5 24 12 1,000 12  
5 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 14 1,000 11  
5 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 14 1,000 11  
7 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 5 24 13 1,000 11  
8 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 23 13 1,000 10  
9 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
10 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
11 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 4 5 19 9 0,800 10  
12 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
13 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
14 GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
15 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
15 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
17 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
17 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla LS Turun Miekkailijat 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
19 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
20 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
21 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 12 0,600 6  
22 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
23 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 3 5 18 13 0,600 5  
24 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
25 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
26 AUT AGATH Thordis KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
27 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
28 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
29 GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
30 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
31 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
32 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
33 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
34 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 21 0,600 -2  
35 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
36 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 18 16 0,400 2  
37 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
38 NED KERSKES Malika Fencing Ermelo 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
39 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
40 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
41 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
42 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
43 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
44 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
45 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
46 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
47 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
48 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
49 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
50 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 21 23 0,200 -2  
51 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3  
52 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
53 GER THAN Friederike SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5  
54 GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
55 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
56 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
57 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
57 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
57 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
60 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7  
61 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
62 GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
63 GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
64 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
65 GER BINGENER Margo WE Lüdenscheider TV 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
65 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
67 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
68 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
69 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
70 GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
71 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
72 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17