KYPELLO LYGISTIS | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟ (GRE)

Date: 15.09.2018 21:16 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 KOLLAS Nikolaos
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 7
32 BOUNTRIS Donatos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
17 KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
9 FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
25 MINAS Georgios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 TALIOTIS Alexandros
Nicosia FC
CYP
5 AMPALOV Georges
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 STAMPOULIDIS Christoforos
IRIDA
GRE D 11
28 GIANNAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 14
21 PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE
13 LEIVADAROS Petros
PANELLINIOS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
29 KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE V 15
36 EXINTARIS Orestis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
3 TSOKAS Nikolaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 KOUSIS Agisilaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
30 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
19 LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
XIFOMACHOS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 BINICHAKIS Emmanouil
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
11 EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
Limassol FC
CYP Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 TRAITSIS Georgios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
27 CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 TSOKAS Asterios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
7 NTONOS Marios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
23 TIRMAN Sebastian
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos
PANELLINIOS
GRE
15 DIDASKALOU Ilias
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 TROUPKOS Konstantinos
M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI
GRE
31 VARVERIS Thomas
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
34 MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 13
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
BOUNTRIS Donatos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 6
 
 
KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 2
 
 
MINAS Georgios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
TALIOTIS Alexandros
Nicosia FC
CYP V 15
 
 
AMPALOV Georges
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
GIANNAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 10
TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
LEIVADAROS Petros
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 14
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 11
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
TSOKAS Nikolaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 11
BINICHAKIS Emmanouil
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 12
 
 
EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
Limassol FC
CYP V 15
TRAITSIS Georgios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
 
 
CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
TSOKAS Asterios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
NTONOS Marios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
TIRMAN Sebastian
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 9
 
 
DIDASKALOU Ilias
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE V 15
TROUPKOS Konstantinos
M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI
GRE D 7
 
 
VARVERIS Thomas
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
TALIOTIS Alexandros
Nicosia FC
CYP D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMPALOV Georges
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSOKAS Nikolaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
BINICHAKIS Emmanouil
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
Limassol FC
CYP D 8
TSOKAS Asterios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
TIRMAN Sebastian
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIDASKALOU Ilias
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 12
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
8 FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 9
5 AMPALOV Georges
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 9
4 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 TSOKAS Nikolaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
6 TSOKAS Asterios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
7 TIRMAN Sebastian
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 11
2 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
TSOKAS Asterios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 14
TSOKAS Asterios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top