KYPELLO LYGISTIS | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟ (GRE)

Date: 16.09.2018 16:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
16 KOSTOPOULOU Flora
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
9 KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
5 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 APIDOPOULOU Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
13 ZOGRAFOU Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
20 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
14 KETSETZI Georgia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
11 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
7 MOUTOU Danai
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
15 KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
18 ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
APIDOPOULOU Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
 
 
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
KETSETZI Georgia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
RASPOPTSI Paraskevi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MOUTOU Danai
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 12
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOUTOU Danai
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
3 GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
back to top