KYPELLO NEON | Foil | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 02.11.2019 15:03 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
16 BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
9 VERVERIS Angelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
24 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantin
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 4
25 GIANNATOS Gerasimos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 4
8 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
5 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
28 PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios
AKRITES
GRE D 5
21 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
12 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
13 KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
20 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
3 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KAPELLOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
14 ANTONOF Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
11 PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
22 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
27 PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 8
6 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
7 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
23 BELEGRIS Theodoros
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
10 MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
15 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 11
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
VERVERIS Angelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
 
 
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KAPELLOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 3
 
 
PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
VERVERIS Angelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 11
3 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
2 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
back to top