ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ | Foil | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 02.11.2019 15:53 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
16 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
9 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 MATSOUKI Maria Danai
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
13 GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
11 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
7 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
15 LAGIOU Ariadni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MATSOUKI Maria Danai
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 12
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 5
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
LAGIOU Ariadni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 4
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
3 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
2 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
back to top