ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ | Sabre | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 19.10.2019 16:46 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
16 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
9 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
24 FANARIOTI Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
5 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 VLACHOU Efstathia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 6
12 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
13 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
20 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
3 TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
11 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
22 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
7 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 8
10 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
15 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
18 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 6
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 12
 
 
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 12
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
 
 
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 8
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
4 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
3 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
2 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
back to top