ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ | Sabre | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 19.10.2019 13:03 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
16 PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
9 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
24 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
25 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
8 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
5 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
28 KALFOPOULOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
21 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
12 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
13 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
20 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 10
29 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
4 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
19 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
14 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
11 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
22 KARAMPINIS Thomas
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
27 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
6 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
7 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
26 TSITOMENEAS Pavlos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
23 KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
10 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
15 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
18 KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
 
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
 
 
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
 
 
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 5
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 12
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
4 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
3 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
2 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 8
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
back to top