NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | Senior+ | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 08:27 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent
OS Drammen FK
DEN D 2
32 KLINGENBERG Peder
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
17 WALLE Henrik Christopher
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR
9 KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 ANDERSSON Elias
OS OSI Fekting
SWE
25 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
5 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 WIE BENDIXEN August
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
21 PEDERSEN Ole Henrik
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 GRIFFIN Justin
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
13 ALFHEIM Fabian
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan
OS Bygdø FK
GBR
29 FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
3 MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 STARHEIMSAETHER Olav
OS OSI Fekting
NOR
19 STORMARK Christoffer
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 FLO Andreas
SO Stavanger FK
NOR
11 STOUTLAND Geir
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 WITTNER Otto
MI Trondheim FK
NOR
27 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 BARKER Christopher Philip
OS Bygdø FK
GBR
7 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 RAB Andras
OS Bygdø FK
HUN
23 HELLAND Theodor
SO Kristiansand Kårde
NOR Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 WILMOT Benjamin
MI Kristiansund FK
NOR
15 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 PEDERSEN John Hugo
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR
31 FATULLAEV Vidadi
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
 
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
KLINGENBERG Peder
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 5
 
 
WALLE Henrik Christopher
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
ANDERSSON Elias
OS OSI Fekting
SWE D 13
 
 
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 0
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
WIE BENDIXEN August
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR D 13
GRIFFIN Justin
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 14
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan
OS Bygdø FK
GBR D 10
 
 
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
STARHEIMSAETHER Olav
OS OSI Fekting
NOR D 5
 
 
STORMARK Christoffer
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
FLO Andreas
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 14
 
 
STOUTLAND Geir
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
WITTNER Otto
MI Trondheim FK
NOR D 4
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
BARKER Christopher Philip
OS Bygdø FK
GBR D 12
 
 
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
RAB Andras
OS Bygdø FK
HUN V 15
 
 
HELLAND Theodor
SO Kristiansand Kårde
NOR D 7
WILMOT Benjamin
MI Kristiansund FK
NOR V 15
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
PEDERSEN John Hugo
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR V 15
 
 
FATULLAEV Vidadi
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
GRIFFIN Justin
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
STORMARK Christoffer
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
STOUTLAND Geir
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAB Andras
OS Bygdø FK
HUN D 7
WILMOT Benjamin
MI Kristiansund FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEDERSEN John Hugo
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR V 15
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
8 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
5 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
4 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
3 MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
6 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
7 WILMOT Benjamin
MI Kristiansund FK
NOR D 12
2 PEDERSEN John Hugo
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR V 15
 
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
 
 
MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
PEDERSEN John Hugo
OS Fredrikstad FK
NOR D 3
 
 
 
 
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
 
 
 
back to top