NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | Senior+ | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 08:26 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 8.
NOR MED Johan Andreas
Njård Fekting
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
HUN RAB Andras
Bygdø FK
3 D1 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 26.
GBR GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan
Bygdø FK
4 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 20.
NOR FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 14.
NOR KLINGENBERG Peder
Oslo FK
6 D1 D1 D4 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 32.
details
MED Johan Andreas   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
RAB Andras   D 1 V 5   GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 2   KLINGENBERG Peder R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 1   RAB Andras R:
KLINGENBERG Peder   D 1 V 5   MED Johan Andreas R:
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
KLINGENBERG Peder   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 3   RAB Andras R:
MED Johan Andreas   V 5 D 1   GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 4   FLO Andreas R:
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan   V 5 D 2   KLINGENBERG Peder R:
RAB Andras   D 3 V 5   MED Johan Andreas R:
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
MED Johan Andreas   V 5 D 1   FLO Andreas R:
KLINGENBERG Peder   D 4 V 5   RAB Andras R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
NOR STOUTLAND Geir
Bygdø FK
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 2. 11.
NOR PEDERSEN John Hugo
Fredrikstad FK
3 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 18.
NOR FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In
Njård Fekting
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 D1 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 29.
NOR GRIFFIN Justin
Bygdø FK
5 D1 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 12.
NOR WITTNER Otto
Trondheim FK
6 D1 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 22.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
7 D3 D4 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 23 29 0.167 -6 6. 27.
details
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In   D 2 V 5   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
GRIFFIN Justin   D 3 V 5   STOUTLAND Geir R:
WITTNER Otto   D 2 V 5   PEDERSEN John Hugo R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In   D 3 V 5   GRIFFIN Justin R:
PEDERSEN John Hugo   D 4 V 5   STOUTLAND Geir R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   WITTNER Otto R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   V 5 D 1   GRIFFIN Justin R:
PEDERSEN John Hugo   V 5 D 2   FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In R:
STOUTLAND Geir   V 5 D 2   WITTNER Otto R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   GRIFFIN Justin R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   V 5 D 2   PEDERSEN John Hugo R:
WITTNER Otto   V 5 D 1   FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In R:
STOUTLAND Geir   V 5 D 4   EIKANGER Olav R:
GRIFFIN Justin   V 4 D 2   PEDERSEN John Hugo R:
WITTNER Otto   D 1 V 5   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In   V 5 D 2   STOUTLAND Geir R:
PEDERSEN John Hugo   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
GRIFFIN Justin   V 5 D 3   WITTNER Otto R:
STOUTLAND Geir   D 2 V 5   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 4   FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
Bygdø FK
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 7.
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
Bygdø FK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 9.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
3 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 4. 15.
NOR FATULLAEV Vidadi
Njård Fekting
4 D4 D2 D4 D1 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 31.
TUR KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Kristiansand Kårde
5 D1 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 17 21 0.200 -4 5. 25.
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 13.
details
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 4   FATULLAEV Vidadi R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 3 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 1   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 4   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
FATULLAEV Vidadi   D 1 V 5   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   D 3 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 4 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 2   FATULLAEV Vidadi R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 1   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
FATULLAEV Vidadi   D 1 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 4 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
FATULLAEV Vidadi   D 4 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 4   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   D 2 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
2 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 19.
SWE ANDERSSON Elias
OSI Fekting
3 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 24.
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
Njård Fekting
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 17.
DEN HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent
Drammen FK
5 D2 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 33.
NOR HELLAND Theodor
Kristiansand Kårde
6 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 23.
NOR RUUD Emil Friis
Bygdø FK
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 2. 4.
details
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 1 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
HELLAND Theodor   D 3 V 5   ANDERSSON Elias R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 3   RUUD Emil Friis R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 1   HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent R:
ANDERSSON Elias   D 1 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 1   HELLAND Theodor R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 2   HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent R:
ANDERSSON Elias   D 2 V 5   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 3   HELLAND Theodor R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 2   HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 4   ANDERSSON Elias R:
HELLAND Theodor   V 5 D 4   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 0 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent   D 3 V 5   ANDERSSON Elias R:
HELLAND Theodor   D 2 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 0   STORMARK Christoffer R:
ANDERSSON Elias   D 0 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent   D 3 V 5   HELLAND Theodor R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 3 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 1   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 5.
NOR STARHEIMSAETHER Olav
OSI Fekting
2 D0 D2 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 30.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 16.
NOR WIE BENDIXEN August
Njård Fekting
4 D3 D4 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 28.
NOR PEDERSEN Ole Henrik
Fredrikstad FK
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 21.
GBR BARKER Christopher Philip
Bygdø FK
6 V4 V5 V3 V5 V5 D4 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 6.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
Kristiansund FK
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 10.
details
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik   V 5 D 1   STARHEIMSAETHER Olav R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   V 3 D 2   EEG Svend Markus R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 1   WILMOT Benjamin R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 3 V 5   PEDERSEN Ole Henrik R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 2   STARHEIMSAETHER Olav R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 4   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   PEDERSEN Ole Henrik R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 1   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
STARHEIMSAETHER Olav   D 2 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   PEDERSEN Ole Henrik R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   EEG Svend Markus R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   V 5 D 3   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
STARHEIMSAETHER Olav   D 2 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik   D 3 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   V 4 D 3   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 4 V 5   STARHEIMSAETHER Olav R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 2 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik   D 1 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
STARHEIMSAETHER Olav   D 0 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 4 V 5   WIE BENDIXEN August R: