NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | Senior | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 17.03.2018 17:50 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 *** bye *** Pi
32 EDELMANN Philip
BF Bergen
NOR
17 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR
9 EEG Svend Markus
STF Stavanger
NOR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 BAHR Tobias Thorsten
BSI Bergen
GER
25 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR
5 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR
21 VONEN Sindre
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR
13 BERGH Casper
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR
29 BROCH Tarjei
BSI Bergen
NOR Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR
3 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 ROALD Kevin
BSI Bergen
NOR
19 DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MILAK Dino
BF Bergen
NOR
11 ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 REKAND Illimar Hugo
BSI Bergen
NOR
27 MALM Marius
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR
7 TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 KRISTOFFERSEN Troj
NØF NØTTERØY
NOR
23 GEELMUYDEN Elan
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 ERTZEID Thomas
BF Bergen
NOR
15 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR
31 RIKSTAD Sturle
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 HAZES Luuk
NjF Oslo
NOR
 
HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
EDELMANN Philip
BF Bergen
NOR D 2
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
BAHR Tobias Thorsten
BSI Bergen
GER D 11
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR D 13
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
VONEN Sindre
BF Bergen
NOR D 4
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
BERGH Casper
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR D 5
 
 
BROCH Tarjei
BSI Bergen
NOR D 7
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
ROALD Kevin
BSI Bergen
NOR D 2
 
 
DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
MILAK Dino
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
REKAND Illimar Hugo
BSI Bergen
NOR D 8
 
 
MALM Marius
NjF Oslo
NOR D 3
DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
KRISTOFFERSEN Troj
NØF NØTTERØY
NOR D 8
 
 
GEELMUYDEN Elan
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 6
ERTZEID Thomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR D 14
 
 
RIKSTAD Sturle
BF Bergen
NOR D 7
HAZES Luuk
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
STF Stavanger
NOR D 10
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR D 12
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERGH Casper
BF Bergen
NOR D 13
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
MILAK Dino
BF Bergen
NOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR D 13
DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
ERTZEID Thomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR D 12
HAZES Luuk
NjF Oslo
NOR V 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
8 STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
5 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
4 GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
3 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
6 DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR D 12
7 ERTZEID Thomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
2 HAZES Luuk
NjF Oslo
NOR D 6
 
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
ERTZEID Thomas
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
 
 
back to top