NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | male | Senior | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 30.05.2018 11:17 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 RAB Andras
BYF Oslo
HUN D 7
16 WIE-BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
9 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR D 14
24 LUNDGREN Balazs
BYGDØ FK
NOR V 15
25 GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan
BYF Oslo
GBR V 15
8 HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
5 KOLBJORNSEN Endre
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PEDERSEN John Hugo
FF Fredrikstad
NOR D 13
12 KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
13 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
20 STOUTLAND Geir
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR
3 HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 RAEDER Anton
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
14 PEDERSEN Ole Henrik
FF Fredrikstad
NOR D 5
11 GRIFFIN Justin
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
22 UTNE Bendik
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR
7 LEVORSEN Alexander
OSI Oslo
NOR V 15
26 WITTNER Otto
TTF Trondheim
NOR D 3
23 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
STF Stavanger
NOR D 10
10 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR V 15
15 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR D 8
18 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
WIE-BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR D 6
 
 
LUNDGREN Balazs
BYGDØ FK
NOR D 11
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan
BYF Oslo
GBR V 15
 
 
KOLBJORNSEN Endre
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR D 12
 
 
STOUTLAND Geir
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR D 13
 
 
HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
RAEDER Anton
BYF Oslo
NOR D 8
 
 
UTNE Bendik
BF Bergen
NOR D 7
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
LEVORSEN Alexander
OSI Oslo
NOR V 15
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR D 7
 
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan
BYF Oslo
GBR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOLBJORNSEN Endre
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
STOUTLAND Geir
BYF Oslo
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEVORSEN Alexander
OSI Oslo
NOR V 15
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
4 KOLBJORNSEN Endre
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
3 HILLESTAD Ludvig
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
2 LEVORSEN Alexander
OSI Oslo
NOR V 15
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
LEVORSEN Alexander
OSI Oslo
NOR D 13
 
back to top