NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | male | Senior | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 30.05.2018 11:17 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 22 0.833 6 2. 3.
NOR RAEDER Anton
1 BYF Oslo
2 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 19.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 10.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
1 NjF Oslo
4 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 25 0.500 2 4. 15.
NOR SOERUM Jens
1 BYF Oslo
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 2.
NOR LUNDGREN Balazs
1 BYGDØ FK
6 D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 24.
NOR SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
1 STF Stavanger
7 D3 V5 D3 D3 D4 D4 1 22 29 0.167 -7 6. 23.
details
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 4 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 3   RAEDER Anton R:
LUNDGREN Balazs   D 3 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 3   SOERUM Jens R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 1   RAEDER Anton R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 4 V 5   LUNDGREN Balazs R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 4   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
RAEDER Anton   V 5 D 3   LUNDGREN Balazs R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 4 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
LUNDGREN Balazs   D 4 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
RAEDER Anton   D 4 V 5   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
LUNDGREN Balazs   D 4 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 4 V 5   RAEDER Anton R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 2   LUNDGREN Balazs R:
RAEDER Anton   D 2 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 3 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand
1 BYF Oslo
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 9.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
1 KF Kristiansund
2 D2 D0 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 18.
NOR LEVORSEN Alexander
1 OSI Oslo
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 1. 7.
NOR GRIFFIN Justin
1 BYF Oslo
4 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 11.
NOR WITTNER Otto
1 TTF Trondheim
5 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 D3 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 26.
NOR PEDERSEN Ole Henrik
1 FF Fredrikstad
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 14.
NOR HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac
1 NjF Oslo
7 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 1. 7.
details
GRIFFIN Justin   D 0 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
WITTNER Otto   D 0 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik   V 5 D 3   LEVORSEN Alexander R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   D 0 V 5   HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac R:
GRIFFIN Justin   V 5 D 2   WITTNER Otto R:
LEVORSEN Alexander   V 5 D 0   WILMOT Benjamin R:
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac   V 5 D 3   PEDERSEN Ole Henrik R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 0   WITTNER Otto R:
LEVORSEN Alexander   V 5 D 3   GRIFFIN Justin R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 3 V 5   PEDERSEN Ole Henrik R:
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac   V 5 D 3   WITTNER Otto R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   D 4 V 5   LEVORSEN Alexander R:
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik   D 2 V 5   GRIFFIN Justin R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 4   HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac R:
WITTNER Otto   D 1 V 5   LEVORSEN Alexander R:
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik   D 4 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
GRIFFIN Justin   V 5 D 4   WILMOT Benjamin R:
LEVORSEN Alexander   D 3 V 5   HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac R:
WITTNER Otto   D 0 V 5   PEDERSEN Ole Henrik R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 2 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac   D 2 V 4   GRIFFIN Justin R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 D3 V5 V4 D3 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 12.
GBR GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan
1 BYF Oslo
2 D3 D1 D4 D3 D3 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 25.
NOR STORMARK Joergen
1 BF Bergen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 1.
HUN RAB Andras
1 BYF Oslo
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 17.
NOR STOUTLAND Geir
1 BYF Oslo
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 20.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 NjF Oslo
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 6.
details
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan   D 3 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 3   RAB Andras R:
STOUTLAND Geir   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan R:
RAB Andras   V 5 D 2   STOUTLAND Geir R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
STOUTLAND Geir   D 4 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan   D 4 V 5   RAB Andras R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 4 D 3   STOUTLAND Geir R:
RAB Andras   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 1   GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan R:
RAB Andras   D 1 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan   D 3 V 5   STOUTLAND Geir R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GROSSE Arthur
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 13.
NOR WIE-BENDIXEN August
1 NjF Oslo
2 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 19 23 0.400 -4 4. 16.
NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil
1 BYF Oslo
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 4.
NOR KOLBJORNSEN Endre
1 BYF Oslo
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 5.
NOR UTNE Bendik
1 BF Bergen
5 D2 V5 D1 D3 D4 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 22.
NOR PEDERSEN John Hugo
1 FF Fredrikstad
6 D4 D4 D0 D3 V5 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 21.
details
WIE-BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
FRIIS RUUD Emil   V 5 D 4   KOLBJORNSEN Endre R:
UTNE Bendik   D 4 V 5   PEDERSEN John Hugo R:
GROSSE Arthur   D 3 V 5   FRIIS RUUD Emil R:
PEDERSEN John Hugo   D 4 V 5   WIE-BENDIXEN August R:
KOLBJORNSEN Endre   V 5 D 3   UTNE Bendik R:
PEDERSEN John Hugo   D 4 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
UTNE Bendik   D 1 V 5   FRIIS RUUD Emil R:
WIE-BENDIXEN August   D 3 V 5   KOLBJORNSEN Endre R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 2   UTNE Bendik R:
KOLBJORNSEN Endre   V 5 D 3   PEDERSEN John Hugo R:
FRIIS RUUD Emil   D 4 V 5   WIE-BENDIXEN August R:
KOLBJORNSEN Endre   V 5 D 2   GROSSE Arthur R:
WIE-BENDIXEN August   D 4 V 5   UTNE Bendik R:
PEDERSEN John Hugo   D 0 V 5   FRIIS RUUD Emil R: