Norges Mesterskap | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Stavanger (NOR)

Date: 29.06.2019 16:34 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PIASECKI Bartosz
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 OLSEN Fredrik Indbo
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
32 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 13
17 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 BULTEAU Mathieu
STF Stavanger
NOR
9 KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 FLO Lars
STF Stavanger
NOR D 6
24 MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
25 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
40 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 3
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
5 MOERCH Claus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 6
28 MANUM Bendik Mogens
OS Drammen FK
NOR V 15
21 DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
44 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 13
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 WESTRHEIM Welat
WE Bergens FK
NOR
13 FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 BERGET Ole
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 2
20 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
29 BENDIKSEN Casper
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 11
36 UTNE Bendik
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 12
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
3 STORMARK Joergen
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
30 MELING Viktor
STF Stavanger
NOR V 13
19 DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
46 MATHIASSEN Tom
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR
11 GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 HELLAND Theodor
KKF Kristiansand
NOR D 3
22 TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
27 BULL Sigurd
OS Affekt FK
NOR V 15
38 LEHBERG Torben
BE TG Berlin
GER D 8
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
7 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 LE-THIEN Paulus
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 5
26 PAUS Henrik
AFF Oslo
NOR V 15
23 RAB Andras
BYF Oslo
HUN V 15
42 ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre
TTF Trondheim
NOR D 14
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR
15 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR
31 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
34 FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR D 12
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR
 
PIASECKI Bartosz
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo
STF Stavanger
NOR D 0
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 12
BULTEAU Mathieu
STF Stavanger
NOR D 11
 
 
KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
 
 
MOERCH Claus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
MANUM Bendik Mogens
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 6
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 3
WESTRHEIM Welat
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
UTNE Bendik
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
MELING Viktor
STF Stavanger
NOR D 6
 
 
DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 4
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
BULL Sigurd
OS Affekt FK
NOR D 6
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
PAUS Henrik
AFF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
RAB Andras
BYF Oslo
HUN D 1
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 6
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
PIASECKI Bartosz
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MED Johan Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOERCH Claus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
WESTRHEIM Welat
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 4
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 6
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PIASECKI Bartosz
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
8 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
5 MOERCH Claus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 14
3 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
6 TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
7 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
2 BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 13
 
PIASECKI Bartosz
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
 
 
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
PIASECKI Bartosz
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
 
back to top