Norges Mesterskap | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Stavanger (NOR)

Date: 29.06.2019 11:49 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
1 V4 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 25.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 7.
NOR MOERCH Claus
Bygdø FK
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 5.
NOR MED Johan Andreas
Njård Fekting
4 V5 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 24.
NOR BULTEAU Mathieu
1 STF Stavanger
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 16.
TUR KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Kristiansand Kårde
6 D4 D1 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 37.
NOR MATHIASSEN Tom
1 Stavanger FK
7 D3 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 46.
details
MED Johan Andreas   V 5 D 2   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
BULTEAU Mathieu   D 4 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 3 V 5   MOERCH Claus R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 3   MATHIASSEN Tom R:
MED Johan Andreas   D 4 V 5   BULTEAU Mathieu R:
MOERCH Claus   D 4 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
MATHIASSEN Tom   D 1 V 5   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 4 V 5   BULTEAU Mathieu R:
MOERCH Claus   V 5 D 0   MED Johan Andreas R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 1   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
MATHIASSEN Tom   D 1 V 5   BULTEAU Mathieu R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 3 V 5   MOERCH Claus R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 1 V 5   MED Johan Andreas R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 1   MATHIASSEN Tom R:
BULTEAU Mathieu   D 2 V 5   MOERCH Claus R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 4 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
MED Johan Andreas   D 4 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
MOERCH Claus   V 5 D 2   MATHIASSEN Tom R:
BULTEAU Mathieu   V 5 D 0   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 3 V 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
MATHIASSEN Tom   D 0 V 5   MED Johan Andreas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
1 D0 V4 V5 D1 D2 D4 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 35.
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 14 0.667 13 3. 14.
GER LEHBERG Torben
TG Berlin
3 D2 D0 V5 D3 D2 D0 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 38.
NOR HELLAND Theodor
1 KKF Kristiansand
4 D1 D0 D4 D2 D0 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 43.
NOR SOERUM Jens
Bygdø FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 8.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 4.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 4. 20.
details
HELLAND Theodor   D 1 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 4   TELLNES Jesper R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   LEHBERG Torben R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 4 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
HELLAND Theodor   D 2 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
LEHBERG Torben   D 0 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 1 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
LEHBERG Torben   V 5 D 4   HELLAND Theodor R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 1 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 4 D 2   LEHBERG Torben R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   HELLAND Theodor R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 3   LEHBERG Torben R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
HELLAND Theodor   D 0 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
LEHBERG Torben   D 0 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
SOERUM Jens   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 0   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   HELLAND Theodor R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STORMARK Joergen
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 3.
NOR FLO Lars
1 STF Stavanger
2 D2 D2 D3 D3 D1 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 41.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 15.
NOR LE-THIEN Paulus
Drammen FK
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 39.
NOR PAUS Henrik
1 AFF Oslo
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 26.
NOR PIASECKI Bartosz
Bygdø FK
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 1.
NOR FLO Andreas
1 Stavanger FK
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 34.
details
LE-THIEN Paulus   D 1 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
PAUS Henrik   V 5 D 3   FLO Lars R:
PIASECKI Bartosz   V 4 D 3   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 0   FLO Andreas R:
LE-THIEN Paulus   D 2 V 5   PAUS Henrik R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 2   FLO Lars R:
FLO Andreas   D 1 V 5   PIASECKI Bartosz R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 0   PAUS Henrik R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 1   LE-THIEN Paulus R:
FLO Lars   D 1 V 5   PIASECKI Bartosz R:
FLO Andreas   D 2 V 5   PAUS Henrik R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 2   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
PIASECKI Bartosz   V 5 D 1   LE-THIEN Paulus R:
FLO Lars   D 1 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
PAUS Henrik   D 2 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
PIASECKI Bartosz   V 5 D 4   STORMARK Joergen R:
LE-THIEN Paulus   V 5 D 3   FLO Lars R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 3   FLO Andreas R:
PAUS Henrik   D 3 V 5   PIASECKI Bartosz R:
FLO Lars   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 1   LE-THIEN Paulus R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 10.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 21.
NOR MELING Viktor
1 STF Stavanger
3 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 30.
NOR SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
Stavanger FK
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 31.
NOR ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre
1 TTF Trondheim
5 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 42.
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
Njård Fekting
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 9.
details
DYRSETH Brage   D 1 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
MELING Viktor   D 4 V 5   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre   D 0 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 1   MELING Viktor R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 3   DYRSETH Brage R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   V 5 D 2   ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 2   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre   D 3 V 5   MELING Viktor R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 1   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 0   ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 1 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
MELING Viktor   D 1 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 2 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 2   ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   MELING Viktor R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR UTNE Bendik
Bergens FK
1 D1 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 36.
NOR WESTRHEIM Welat
Bergens FK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 12.
NOR FJERMESTAD Tord
Bygdø FK
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V3 4 19 14 0.800 5 3. 13.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
4 D0 D4 D2 D3 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 40.
NOR MANUM Bendik Mogens
Drammen FK
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 28.
NOR GROSSE Arthur
Njård Fekting
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 11.
details
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 1   UTNE Bendik R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 2   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
MANUM Bendik Mogens   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
UTNE Bendik   D 2 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 2   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 3 V 5   MANUM Bendik Mogens R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 2   UTNE Bendik R:
MANUM Bendik Mogens   D 3 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
UTNE Bendik   D 4 V 5   MANUM Bendik Mogens R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   D 1 V 5   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 0 V 5   UTNE Bendik R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 3   MANUM Bendik Mogens R:
GROSSE Arthur   D 2 V 3   FJERMESTAD Tord R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BERGH Casper
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 18.
NOR BERGET Ole
Drammen FK
2 D3 D0 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 45.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
3 D3 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 32.
NOR DYMBE Simen
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 19 0.667 5 4. 19.
NOR RUUD Emil Friis
Bygdø FK
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 6.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 17.
NOR OLSEN Fredrik Indbo
1 STF Stavanger
7 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 33.
details
DYMBE Simen   V 5 D 3   BERGH Casper R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 3   BERGET Ole R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 2   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 0   OLSEN Fredrik Indbo R:
DYMBE Simen   V 5 D 4   RUUD Emil Friis R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 0   BERGET Ole R:
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BERGH Casper   D 0 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 2 V 5   DYMBE Simen R:
BERGET Ole   D 2 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo   D 3 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 3   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 1   DYMBE Simen R:
BERGET Ole   D 1 V 5   OLSEN Fredrik Indbo R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 2   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 1 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
DYMBE Simen   V 5 D 0   BERGET Ole R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 2   OLSEN Fredrik Indbo R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 4   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BERGET Ole   D 3 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo   V 5 D 3   DYMBE Simen R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla
Njård Fekting
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 14 0.600 4 2. 22.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
3 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 24 0.000 -20 6. 44.
NOR BENDIKSEN Casper
Bygdø FK
4 D3 D3 V4 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 29.
HUN RAB Andras
1 BYF Oslo
5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V4 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 23.
NOR BULL Sigurd
Affekt FK
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 27.
details
TORKILDSEN Sturla   D 1 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 2 V 4   BENDIKSEN Casper R:
RAB Andras   V 4 D 2   BULL Sigurd R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 0   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
BULL Sigurd   V 5 D 2   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
BENDIKSEN Casper   D 2 V 5   RAB Andras R:
BULL Sigurd   D 3 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
RAB Andras   V 5 D 0   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   V 5 D 3   BENDIKSEN Casper R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   RAB Andras R:
BENDIKSEN Casper   V 5 D 4   BULL Sigurd R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 1 V 5   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
BENDIKSEN Casper   D 3 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   V 5 D 0   RAB Andras R:
BULL Sigurd   V 5 D 1   SKOGERBOE Andreas R: