NC Vinterstøtet | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 17.11.2019 14:19 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 FLO Andreas
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
16 WILMOT Benjamin
MI Kristiansund FK
NOR D 14
9 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
24 RYDER William
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 3
25 FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
8 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
5 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
28 BRATHAGEN Daniel
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
21 GRINNEN Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
12 KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
13 SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
20 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 14
29 LIE-NIELSEN Kai Esteban
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 4
4 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
3 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
30 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
19 WALLE Henrik Christopher
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
14 GÖTHLIN Gustav
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
11 STORMARK Christoffer
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
22 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
27 HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 11
6 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
7 KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
26 MALM Marius
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 3
23 DIERKES Tilman
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 7
10 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
15 GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
18 WIE BENDIXEN August
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
31 HELGREN KJELLER Asmus
OS Drammen FK
DEN D 6
2 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 15
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
FLO Andreas
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 10
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
 
 
SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 4
GÖTHLIN Gustav
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 3
 
 
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 7
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 12
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 15
 
 
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 14
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
2 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
back to top