NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 17.03.2018 17:53 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
32 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STF STAVANGER
NOR D 3
17 STOKNES Samuel Klouman
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
16 TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
9 EEG Svend Markus
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
24 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
25 FLO Andreas
STF STAVANGER
NOR D 10
8 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
5 DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
28 MALM Marius
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
21 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
12 TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
13 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
20 ØVERBY Halvor
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 6
29 STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
4 ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
3 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
30 ØIESTAD Vebjørn
BF Bergen
NOR D 3
19 WIE BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
14 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
11 DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
22 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
27 LUNDBERG Sondre
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 5
6 STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
7 DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
26 KRISTOFFERSEN Troj
NØF NØTTERØY
NOR D 7
23 GEELMUYDEN Elan
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 7
10 GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
15 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
18 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
31 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 10
2 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
STOKNES Samuel Klouman
BYF Oslo
NOR D 5
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 13
 
 
DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR D 4
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 14
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 13
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR D 6
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR V 11
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR D 14
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR D 8
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
4 ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
3 STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
2 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR D 8
 
back to top